|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
424 | 449
|
450 | 469
|
410 | 430
|
472 | 486
|
428 | 447
|
468 | 491
|
466 | 483
|
445 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
428 ±0
|
-
|
406 -17
|
473 -7
|
434 +4
|
478 +8
|
454 -3
|
452 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠497良ダ5
笠1284良ダ2
笠1435良ダ2
笠1284良ダ2
|
-
豊1280稍ダ7
-
笠1289稍ダ2
|
-
笠1289良ダ1
笠1442良ダ2
笠1289良ダ1
|
-
笠1286良ダ1
笠1446良ダ6
笠1286良ダ1
|
-
笠1301良ダ5
笠1461稍ダ7
笠1301良ダ5
|
-
笠1285稍ダ2
笠1427不ダ2
笠1285稍ダ2
|
-
東1295良ダ15
笠1467良ダ8
笠1328稍ダ8
|
-
笠1292稍ダ3
東1413良ダ7
笠1292稍ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
116471
12113
0000
0000
|
15213
0001
0001
0000
|
21117
0310
0001
0112
|
21613
0212
01210
0000
|
31119
11212
0002
0000
|
37113
1102
0000
0000
|
32121
1017
0002
0000
|
10417
13111
0005
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.04.04
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
6人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
38.7 428k
3番
8-8-8-7
モズリュウ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.04
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
39.2 455k
2番
6-6-4-2
メリルフォ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.04
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
40.3 423k
6番
2-2-3-5
メリルフォ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.04
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:29.9 (0.6)
39.5 480k
5番
5-5-5-4
メリルフォ
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.11
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:38.3 (4.9)
43.5 430k
1番
9-9-9-9
スズカノル
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.04
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
40.7 470k
1番
1-1-1-3
メリルフォ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.04
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.9 (3.6)
40.2 457k
7番
8-8-9-9
メリルフォ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.04
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
4人
水野翔
56.0
1:31.4 (2.1)
39.7 452k
4番
7-7-7-7
メリルフォ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
スプリング
C2
1600右ダ
9人
池田敏
56.0
1:49.2 (2.9)
41.4 427k
4番
7-7-10-10
モーヴ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
39.7 453k
6番
2-2-2-2
ヒルノコル
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.0 (2.4)
40.8 425k
2番
8-8-8-8
ダッチェス
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.2 (1.6)
41.0 481k
5番
6-5-5-5
ダッチェス
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.04.04
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
38.8 432k
2番
7-7-7-7
モズリュウ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.4 (1.8)
41.4 471k
3番
3-3-4-4
ダッチェス
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.0 (4.4)
41.7 459k
6番
10-10-10-10
ダッチェス
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
56.0
1:31.4 (1.8)
41.0 452k
9番
5-6-7-7
ダッチェス
|
前々走
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
56.0
1:33.4 (3.5)
40.0 423k
4番
7-7-7-7
ロイヤルア
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
川上記念
C7
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
39.3 450k
9番
2-2-2-2
クリアロマ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
ランチタイ
C5
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
38.4 422k
10番
7-8-8-6
ファルコン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
お昼休みは
C6
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
39.6 478k
2番
4-5-7-8
ゴッドミラ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
スプリング
C2
1600右ダ
10人
島崎和
56.0
1:48.4 (2.1)
40.6 433k
7番
10-10-9-9
モーヴ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
ランチタイ
C5
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.1 (1.3)
38.5 474k
3番
9-10-9-7
ファルコン
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.8 (3.6)
40.9 460k
5番
8-9-10-10
ドンナモン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
ランチタイ
C5
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
56.0
1:29.2 (0.4)
38.3 455k
8番
6-6-5-8
ファルコン
|
3走前
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
サラ系B1
B11C3
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
56.0
1:33.3 (3.6)
39.6 423k
4番
7-7-6-6
フォルシュ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.0 (2.8)
42.1 454k
5番
1-1-1-2
タイプツー
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
栗原大
54.0
1:33.5 (2.6)
41.4 429k
3番
1-1-3-4
オウケンキ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.22
向春特別
C1
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.6 (2.5)
40.6 478k
9番
5-6-7-7
モンパルナ
|
11
稍
12頭
名古屋
19.03.14
多度大社神
C6
1400右ダ
11人
大原浩
56.0
1:35.8 (6.1)
41.0 434k
3番
12-12-12-12
ヒラボクプ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
モーさん今
C5
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.5 (4.1)
41.3 470k
1番
5-4-7-7
キャッチヒ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.4 (3.5)
40.9 463k
1番
5-5-7-7
オウケンキ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
3人
水野翔
56.0
1:46.4 (0.4)
40.6 453k
8番
6-5-5-4
リープジー
|
4走前
|
取消
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.25
ズバリに感
B10C3
1400右ダ
-人
池田敏
56.0
1番
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.08
寒椿特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.9 (4.6)
42.8 464k
4番
1-1-6-8
ヒロノブシ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
モーさん今
C5
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.2 (1.8)
39.3 430k
2番
4-5-5-4
キャッチヒ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.07
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.6 (0.1)
38.4 479k
4番
2-2-2-2
ピースラヴ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
白鷺賞
C2
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
56.0
1:33.0 (2.8)
39.6 441k
10番
5-8-8-8
カルチョ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.25
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.1 (1.9)
37.4 471k
7番
6-6-5-5
シチテンハ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.7 (5.5)
40.9 458k
1番
6-6-7-7
パープルヒ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.07
かまくら賞
C7
1600右ダ
5人
水野翔
56.0
1:44.1 (1.4)
40.4 455k
7番
7-5-7-5
サンマルア
|
5走前
|