|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
477 | 494
|
461 | 486
|
434 | 452
|
486 | 508
|
482 | 486
|
472 | 498
|
478 | 512
|
465 | 466
|
475 | 496
|
476 | 495
|
473 | 508
|
493 | 504
|
467 | 488
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 +9
|
492 -4
|
447 -5
|
504 +3
|
490 +3
|
500 -4
|
510 -1
|
476 +1
|
484 -4
|
505 ±0
|
506 -2
|
500 -5
|
493 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
倉1123良芝18
淀1269重ダ10
-
|
-
大1153重ダ10
大1286良ダ8
大1153重ダ10
|
門1039稍ダ3
門1139不ダ2
-
大1139不ダ3
|
-
法1105良芝12
東1269良ダ10
大1136稍ダ2
|
-
大1144重ダ5
大1292不ダ2
大1144重ダ5
|
館595良ダ1
潟1122良ダ4
淀1233稍芝13
大1142不ダ2
|
-
大1135不ダ1
大1288稍ダ5
大1135不ダ1
|
-
大1129稍ダ4
大1290良ダ8
大1129稍ダ4
|
-
大1137良ダ2
大1291重ダ4
大1137良ダ2
|
大1021良ダ1
大1136重ダ1
大1334重ダ10
大1136重ダ1
|
大1024良ダ1
大1122重ダ3
大1286良ダ7
大1122重ダ3
|
-
大1130重ダ14
東1265良ダ4
大1130重ダ14
|
盛598良芝13
大1122良ダ1
大1278良ダ5
大1122良ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
4149
3137
0002
0001
|
2319
12216
0004
0000
|
37310
0000
0000
0000
|
12111
2006
3414
0010
|
1103
2018
1108
0004
|
22020
0002
0003
0000
|
4419
0012
0000
0000
|
2035
0000
0011
0000
|
4409
0001
0000
0000
|
4108
0001
0000
0000
|
89648
0000
0000
0000
|
00121
10012
24218
0004
|
48241
1102
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
11頭
川崎
19.04.02
染井吉野(
B2三B3
1500左ダ
6人
山崎誠
55.0
1:36.3 (0.1)
38.9 485k
2番
2-2-2-2
コアコンピ
|
10
重
12頭
大井
19.04.11
B2三四
外1200右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:15.3 (1.6)
38.7 496k
2番
10-10
アライア
|
2
重
12頭
大井
19.04.11
B2三四
外1200右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.1 (0.4)
38.3 452k
8番
6-6
アライア
|
5
良
14頭
大井
19.03.21
煌華賞
B2三四
外1200右ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:14.8 (0.8)
38.9 501k
4番
2-3
キャプテン
|
5
重
12頭
大井
19.04.11
B2三四
外1200右ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.4 (0.7)
37.6 487k
11番
11-11
アライア
|
9
良
14頭
大井
19.03.21
煌華賞
B2三四
外1200右ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:15.0 (1.0)
38.1 504k
6番
11-11
キャプテン
|
1
不
16頭
大井
19.03.05
ゴールデン
B3
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:13.5 (0.5)
38.2 511k
7番
3-3
ボナテスタ
|
4
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
B2五
外1200右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:14.3 (0.8)
38.1 475k
3番
12-12
ロイヤルサ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
19.03.18
春水賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:14.5 (0.0)
38.1 488k
11番
2-2
ステムパー
|
13
重
16頭
大井
19.04.12
ダイアモン
B1四B2
外1200右ダ
10人
的場文
55.0
1:15.4 (1.8)
38.7 505k
6番
12-11
タマノシュ
|
11
重
12頭
大井
19.04.11
B2三四
外1200右ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:15.7 (2.0)
39.9 508k
7番
5-5
アライア
|
12
重
12頭
大井
19.04.11
B2三四
外1200右ダ
12人
西啓太
56.0
1:16.1 (2.4)
40.1 505k
3番
7-7
アライア
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
18.12.26
’18メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
12人
町田直
55.0
1:14.1 (0.4)
37.4 491k
13番
15-15
スノードリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
川崎
19.02.27
エンプレス
A1下
2100左ダ
11人
町田直
55.0
2:20.1 (4.8)
41.3 495k
11番
10-11-12-12
プリンシア
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
19.04.02
染井吉野(
B2三B3
1500左ダ
7人
本田重
57.0
1:38.0 (1.8)
39.2 501k
9番
10-10-9-9
コアコンピ
|
5
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
ピスケス賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
8人
和田譲
55.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
38.6 457k
9番
9-10
サンダーマ
|
9
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
B2五
外1200右ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
1:15.3 (1.8)
39.8 505k
1番
7-8
ロイヤルサ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
19.03.21
煌華賞
B2三四
外1200右ダ
13人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.8 (0.8)
38.1 494k
12番
10-10
キャプテン
|
2
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
B2五
外1200右ダ
13人
繁田健
54.0
1:14.2 (0.7)
39.0 498k
11番
5-4
ロイヤルサ
|
2
稍
9頭
大井
19.02.05
B3四五
外1200右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:14.7 (0.4)
37.9 510k
5番
5-6
プレディク
|
8
良
15頭
大井
19.01.22
初夢賞競走
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
5人
本田重
55.0
1:29.0 (1.6)
39.8 476k
6番
10-10-9
クレセント
|
1
稍
9頭
大井
19.02.05
B3四五
外1200右ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
38.0 496k
7番
1-1
コスモアリ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
19.03.22
若葉賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
9人
的場文
55.0
1:15.8 (1.8)
39.4 503k
3番
7-10
コンサート
|
10
良
14頭
大井
19.03.21
煌華賞
B2三四
外1200右ダ
12人
松崎正
56.0
1:15.4 (1.4)
37.8 506k
14番
14-13
キャプテン
|
13
良
14頭
大井
19.03.21
煌華賞
B2三四
外1200右ダ
14人
高松亮
56.0
1:16.2 (2.2)
39.0 504k
7番
13-14
キャプテン
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.15
ポラリス特
A1
外1200右ダ
7人
落合玄
55.0
1:13.8 (0.9)
36.4 492k
4番
9-8
カツゲキラ
|
前々走
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
19.02.12
初音(はつ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
55.0
1:31.4 (3.1)
38.8 486k
1番
10-11-11-9
フェンドオ
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
19.03.11
NARGP
B3
1200左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:15.4 (0.9)
38.9 493k
5番
10-12-12
ナイトフィ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
19.01.22
春駒賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:14.3 (0.1)
38.7 452k
2番
4-3
コスモアリ
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
19.02.05
競馬場で歩
B2五
外1200右ダ
10人
真島大
56.0
1:15.5 (1.0)
39.7 503k
12番
7-8
アポロモン
|
15
不
15頭
大井
19.03.04
朧月賞競走
B2三
外1800右ダ
14人
有年淳
56.0
1:59.8 (4.5)
43.3 499k
7番
7-8-14-15
デブリン
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
19.02.05
競馬場で歩
B2五
外1200右ダ
6人
繁田健
54.0
1:16.4 (1.9)
41.0 496k
13番
3-3
アポロモン
|
2
良
13頭
大井
19.01.22
春駒賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
4人
山崎良
56.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
38.0 512k
10番
7-7
トチノペガ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
18.12.30
平成最後の
B2三四
外1400右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
39.6 478k
13番
7-7-8
ヒコーキグ
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
18.12.25
クリスマス
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
38.1 491k
2番
1-1
セイジミニ
|
13
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
ピスケス賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
10人
的場文
55.0
1:16.4 (2.5)
40.3 512k
15番
6-8
サンダーマ
|
6
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
B2五
外1200右ダ
4人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:14.9 (1.4)
38.1 510k
12番
14-14
ロイヤルサ
|
8
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
B2五
外1200右ダ
15人
高松亮
56.0
1:15.0 (1.5)
38.5 508k
7番
13-13
ロイヤルサ
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
18.11.01
ディープイ
A1
外1200右ダ
8人
落合玄
55.0
1:13.0 (0.7)
36.6 494k
10番
8-9
アップトゥ
|
3走前
|
10
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.30
猛虎(もう
B2二B3
1500左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
55.0
1:37.6 (2.2)
41.2 492k
3番
5-5-8-8
カジノシッ
|
12
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
南足柄市(
B2二B3
1500左ダ
9人
伊藤裕
55.0
1:39.1 (3.0)
42.0 498k
1番
4-4-6-8
フロリダロ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
18.12.27
叡王戦ドリ
B3
外1200右ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:14.5 (0.9)
38.6 452k
4番
7-7
ポッドグレ
|
12
良
13頭
大井
18.11.02
スポーツニ
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
55.0
1:15.3 (1.8)
39.6 509k
5番
4-6
ナイキアド
|
13
重
16頭
大井
19.02.06
フェブラリ
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
15人
有年淳
55.0
1:44.7 (2.2)
41.1 500k
5番
9-10-12-12
ミヤジフラ
|
16
良
16頭
J京都
18.10.13
3歳上
1400右ダ
16人
松若風
55.0
1:26.7 (2.8)
39.7 490k
10番
9-9
セネッティ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
18.12.26
ウインター
B3三
外1400右ダ
7人
西啓太
56.0
1:29.0 (0.8)
39.4 510k
7番
4-4-3
ミルグラシ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
18.08.02
アフター5
A2
外1200右ダ
2人
本田重
52.0
1:13.8 (0.3)
38.1 475k
9番
11-11
プリサイス
|
12
良
12頭
大井
18.12.03
ローズマリ
C1一二
外1200右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:16.9 (3.1)
41.1 500k
10番
5-8
ランボシ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
18.08.02
アフター5
A2
外1200右ダ
5人
的場文
54.0
1:14.5 (1.0)
39.8 496k
5番
2-2
プリサイス
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
19.02.05
競馬場で歩
B2五
外1200右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
37.7 507k
15番
14-13
アポロモン
|
取消
稍
14頭
大井
19.02.05
競馬場で歩
B2五
外1200右ダ
-人
石崎駿
56.0
9番
|
盛岡
18.10.20
OROター
1000左芝
9人
阿部英
57.0
59.8 (1.5)
34.9 489k
9番
13-14
シャドウパ
|
4走前
|
11
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.01
迎春(げい
B2二B3
1600左ダ
8人
吉原寛
55.0
1:46.7 (2.6)
41.7 486k
12番
10-10-10-12
ブルーフォ
|
6
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.30
猛虎(もう
B2二B3
1500左ダ
11人
町田直
55.0
1:36.8 (1.4)
40.0 493k
5番
8-9-10-8
カジノシッ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
18.10.08
TOKYO
B3三
外1200右ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:14.4 (0.9)
37.2 442k
13番
16-15
タマノシュ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
18.10.11
明治アカリ
B2四
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
39.5 509k
7番
5-5
ムサシトレ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
19.01.21
銀嶺賞競走
B2四
内1600右ダ
16人
有年淳
56.0
1:45.3 (3.4)
41.8 514k
8番
12-13-15-15
ミヤジフラ
|
14
良
15頭
J中山
18.09.09
3歳上
1200右ダ
15人
▲木幡育
52.0
1:13.4 (1.9)
38.8 484k
6番
4-4
モアニケア
|
7
良
13頭
大井
18.12.03
カノープス
B3三
外1400右ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:29.4 (0.9)
37.6 516k
4番
12-12-12
シンボリマ
|
大井
18.06.26
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:12.9 (0.3)
36.9 475k
2番
11-12
クルセイズ
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
18.10.29
C1一二
外1200右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:15.2 (1.4)
39.5 488k
2番
1-1
トレースイ
|
大井
18.06.26
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
横川怜
57.0
1:14.2 (1.6)
37.3 491k
4番
16-16
クルセイズ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
19.01.25
ガーネット
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
11人
楢崎功
55.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
38.3 506k
8番
14-14
マックスゴ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
19.01.22
B2五
外1400右ダ
14人
酒井忍
56.0
1:30.4 (1.8)
39.6 507k
4番
14-14-14
トップリバ
|
4
重
10頭
門別
18.10.03
百日草特別
A1
内1500右ダ
6人
落合玄
55.0
1:37.2 (0.6)
40.5 490k
5番
7-6-7-6
ストーンリ
|
5走前
|