|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝9
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 439
|
460 | 481
|
483 | 504
|
464 | 480
|
417 | 455
|
445 | 448
|
450 | 450
|
450 | 460
|
464 | 480
|
490 | 520
|
430 | 456
|
連対時 馬体重 |
442 +3
|
479 +5
|
472 -5
|
471 +4
|
450 +4
|
446 -6
|
465 -5
|
459 +5
|
476 -3
|
524 +4
|
443 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1264重ダ2
高1314不ダ6
高1264重ダ2
|
-
高1258不ダ3
淀1288良ダ9
高1258不ダ3
|
盛593良芝10
-
浦1298良ダ9
-
|
-
高1253重ダ3
東1210良芝3
高1253重ダ3
|
館1000稍ダ10
高1247不ダ2
東1284良ダ9
高1247不ダ2
|
-
高1292重ダ10
豊1254良芝16
高1292重ダ10
|
潟560良芝13
-
東1286重ダ15
-
|
-
高1230不ダ3
東1270良芝9
高1230不ダ3
|
-
-
高1321重ダ2
-
|
-
高1249重ダ4
東1275良ダ7
高1249重ダ4
|
船1007不ダ3
東1207良ダ9
東1231良芝18
高1245不ダ5
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
2336
0112
0002
0000
|
56911
0001
0002
0000
|
0005
3116
23212
1227
|
41720
0117
1026
0016
|
63120
0002
0001
0000
|
31724
0005
0002
0000
|
10020
0000
0001
0000
|
40413
1005
0006
0000
|
0204
1205
0005
0002
|
1131227
0123
0000
0000
|
99848
0007
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:35.0 (0.7)
42.1 439k
3番
7-6-5-4
トーセンス
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
19.04.21
中島亜由美
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:27.2 (1.5)
40.0 474k
5番
7-7-7-7
ダマデノー
|
4
稍
8頭
高知
19.01.20
C2-3
C2
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:35.4 (1.5)
42.3 477k
5番
3-2-2-4
ペガサスバ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.7 (0.4)
41.8 467k
11番
4-4-4-5
トーセンス
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
54.0
1:35.3 (1.0)
42.1 446k
1番
8-8-8-6
トーセンス
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
神崎蘭子生
C2
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
54.0
1:37.2 (4.5)
44.3 452k
7番
6-6-7-7
メイショウ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
神崎蘭子生
C2
1400右ダ
6人
宮川実
54.0
1:38.2 (5.5)
46.1 470k
4番
1-1-1-5
メイショウ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
4人
倉兼育
54.0
1:34.8 (3.3)
41.5 454k
9番
5-5-5-4
ティーエス
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
神崎蘭子生
C2
1400右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:35.8 (3.1)
42.2 479k
8番
9-9-9-8
メイショウ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
5人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:34.6 (0.3)
42.0 520k
5番
2-2-2-2
トーセンス
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
19.04.21
祝2周年記
C1イC2
1300右ダ
10人
☆木村直
52.0
1:28.4 (2.1)
43.2 442k
2番
3-2-2-7
ウッチャリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
9頭
高知
19.03.17
春分特別
C2
1600右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:48.3 (0.7)
40.7 438k
3番
2-2-2-3
トラストエ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
神崎蘭子生
C2
1400右ダ
7人
▲多田誠
51.0
1:36.3 (3.6)
42.1 474k
6番
10-10-11-11
メイショウ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
18.12.30
半端ない木
C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:34.9 (1.8)
42.2 478k
10番
4-3-4-7
トップフィ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.03.31
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:33.3 (0.5)
41.0 465k
10番
3-3-3-1
アウラマイ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.03.27
埼玉聖地巡
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
54.0
1:35.2 (3.6)
41.9 455k
1番
3-3-4-5
ディスピュ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
19.03.27
春暖特別
C2
1400右ダ
7人
大澤誠
54.0
1:33.9 (3.1)
41.0 457k
9番
6-7-7-8
ブリクスト
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.14
隣の馬も行
C2
1000左ダ
11人
村上忍
54.0
1:06.4 (4.2)
41.8 469k
7番
8-10
ディオブル
|
5
重
12頭
高知
19.03.28
四十寺山特
B
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
54.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
40.6 461k
7番
9-10-9-7
ホスト
|
4
重
11頭
高知
19.03.27
川村陽菜誕
C2
1400右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.8 (0.8)
40.1 472k
4番
5-6-5-3
シンシン
|
4
重
11頭
高知
19.03.31
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
5人
佐原秀
56.0
1:35.7 (1.7)
41.8 526k
5番
1-1-1-2
トラストエ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
神崎蘭子生
C2
1400右ダ
10人
上田将
54.0
1:37.8 (5.1)
45.2 442k
1番
2-3-4-9
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
4
不
9頭
高知
19.03.10
TERU社
C2
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:32.9 (0.8)
40.9 436k
4番
3-4-4-3
ダノンキラ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.03.10
まっちゃん
C2
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
39.8 476k
11番
2-2-2-2
エアマエル
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
18.11.03
スプリント
1200左ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:14.1 (1.6)
37.4 485k
6番
10-11
スペクトル
|
7
不
7頭
高知
19.03.21
生見海岸特
C1
1600右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:47.9 (3.2)
42.0 464k
3番
2-2-5-6
アルジ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.03.10
啓蟄特別
C2
1400右ダ
6人
佐原秀
54.0
1:32.8 (1.9)
40.3 455k
4番
12-12-11-7
ビービーロ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
19.03.10
TERU社
C2
1400右ダ
4人
大澤誠
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
38.9 446k
5番
7-7-7-4
エブリモー
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.21
たまご王国
C2
1000左ダ
12人
實川純
54.5
1:04.2 (2.5)
40.0 472k
1番
5-6
グラスジャ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
19.03.11
智明&久留
B
1400右ダ
6人
宮川実
54.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
38.7 453k
3番
8-8-8-6
ピースフル
|
2
重
10頭
高知
19.03.17
なおちゃん
C2
1400右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.1 (0.8)
39.8 471k
9番
5-6-6-5
サクラヴァ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
19.03.12
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
2人
佐原秀
56.0
1:33.6 (1.2)
40.4 522k
10番
2-2-3-3
レッドリュ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.03.31
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
9人
上田将
54.0
1:36.5 (2.5)
42.4 439k
6番
2-2-2-6
トラストエ
|
3走前
|
2
重
9頭
高知
19.03.03
頑張れ高知
C2
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
54.0
1:33.7 (0.2)
40.5 438k
5番
4-4-3-3
トラストエ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
19.03.03
徳島県阿波
C2
1400右ダ
2人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:36.1 (2.0)
42.0 479k
3番
3-3-4-2
レッドリュ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.21
OROター
1700左芝
2人
山本政
57.0
1:47.3 (0.4)
36.9 485k
7番
2-2-2-1
ロキ
|
3
不
8頭
高知
19.03.12
杉本さん御
C1
1400右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
41.3 467k
3番
2-3-3-3
グランシャ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
19.02.24
残寒特別
C2
1600右ダ
5人
岡村卓
54.0
1:49.2 (1.8)
41.5 454k
9番
5-7-7-4
エルメネジ
|
取消
重
7頭
高知
19.02.24
ファイナル
C2
1600右ダ
-人
郷間勇
54.0
5番
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.10
C2
800左ダ
7人
笠野雄
54.0
49.5 (1.7)
36.8 465k
7番
7-8
シュダイカ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
19.03.04
土佐文旦特
B
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
54.0
1:34.0 (2.3)
41.3 450k
2番
8-9-9-8
ホスト
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.03.10
啓蟄特別
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.6 (2.7)
42.0 479k
1番
5-6-9-11
ビービーロ
|
9
重
9頭
高知
19.02.27
C1-5
C1
1600右ダ
4人
大澤誠
56.0
1:54.9 (5.9)
47.6 519k
6番
4-5-6-7
ヘイポーラ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.03.21
高知城特別
C1
1400右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:33.9 (1.1)
42.3 441k
1番
1-1-1-3
レヴェンス
|
4走前
|
1
不
10頭
高知
19.02.17
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:33.0 (1.2)
40.5 439k
8番
3-3-2-1
ブチャコ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
19.02.17
雨水特別
C2
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:33.8 (2.7)
41.4 474k
8番
8-8-9-8
アルジ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.06
ハーベスト
1000左芝
7人
南郷家
58.0
59.3 (1.2)
34.7 484k
5番
12-12
コスモロン
|
8
重
9頭
高知
19.02.27
楠山公園特
C1
1600右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:50.4 (3.0)
43.6 459k
1番
4-5-6-7
ピースフル
|
1
重
8頭
高知
19.02.10
博之未里の
C2C3
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
39.7 452k
8番
2-2-2-2
シャトーク
|
3
重
8頭
高知
19.02.10
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
5人
林謙佑
54.0
1:32.5 (1.6)
40.8 454k
5番
4-3-3-4
エアマエル
|
4
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.18
瞬刻(しゅ
C1
900左ダ
5人
實川純
54.0
55.6 (0.8)
37.9 464k
2番
3-4-4
パルドン
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.02.20
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
54.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
40.5 453k
3番
7-7-7-3
カノヤルジ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
19.02.24
麗しの淺間
C2
1600右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
1:49.7 (0.5)
40.5 477k
3番
3-4-4-3
セイソ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
19.02.13
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
6人
佐原秀
56.0
1:32.1 (0.5)
40.4 521k
3番
2-2-2-4
トーセンス
|
7
不
10頭
高知
19.03.12
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
10人
上田将
54.0
1:34.4 (2.5)
41.9 436k
2番
4-5-6-6
エスケイア
|
5走前
|