|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
798 | 1112
|
850 | 1089
|
891 | 1076
|
957 | 1072
|
966 | 1075
|
821 | 1036
|
882 | 1032
|
901 | 1114
|
883 | 1118
|
894 | 1115
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1095 +10
|
1093 +23
|
1055 -3
|
1101 +82
|
1062 -13
|
1029 -1
|
1006 +3
|
1115 +1
|
1110 -15
|
1080 -11
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1020ダ1
帯1020ダ1
|
帯1019ダ3
帯1019ダ3
|
帯1149ダ8
帯1149ダ8
|
帯1102ダ1
帯1102ダ1
|
帯1046ダ7
帯1046ダ7
|
帯1219ダ1
帯1219ダ1
|
帯1100ダ4
帯1100ダ4
|
帯1240ダ1
帯1240ダ1
|
帯1227ダ2
帯1227ダ2
|
帯1136ダ1
帯1136ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
371717…
0000
0000
0000
|
34253696
0000
0000
0000
|
137750
0000
0000
0000
|
110430
0000
0000
0000
|
1612528
0000
0000
0000
|
26222460
0000
0000
0000
|
23111033
0000
0000
0000
|
1511718
0000
0000
0000
|
24301847
0000
0000
0000
|
432617…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
帯広
19.03.24
ばんえい記
200ダ
8人
村上章
1000
4:56.5 (81.5)
1085k
6番
センゴクエ
|
帯広
19.03.24
ばんえい記
200ダ
6人
西謙一
1000
5:11.3 (96.3)
1070k
7番
センゴクエ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.03.24
スターライ
200ダ
9人
島津新
760
2:25.9 (30.6)
1058k
2番
ゴールデン
|
失格
9頭
帯広
19.01.08
ガーネット
200ダ
6人
松田道
730
6:15.0 (253.8)
1019k
4番
ホクショウ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.03.24
スターライ
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
760
1:55.3 (2.9)
1075k
3番
メジロゴー
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.03.17
陽炎特別
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
785
2:12.2 (4.9)
1030k
4番
マルミゴウ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.03.24
スターライ
200ダ
6人
渡来心
750
2:05.0 (9.7)
1003k
9番
ゴールデン
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.03.24
クリスタル
4歳
200ダ
3人
松田道
740
1:56.8 (1.6)
1114k
5番
ミスタカシ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.03.17
陽炎特別
200ダ
8人
島津新
775
2:21.8 (14.5)
1125k
9番
マルミゴウ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.03.17
陽炎特別
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
770
2:09.1 (1.8)
1091k
3番
マルミゴウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
8頭
帯広
19.02.17
ウィナーズ
200ダ
6人
村上章
770
2:13.6 (16.3)
1102k
4番
シンザンボ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.03.11
白樺賞
200ダ
7人
西謙一
785
2:15.7 (16.8)
1075k
1番
センゴクエ
|
帯広
19.03.10
ポプラ賞(
200ダ
8人
島津新
780
2:56.2 (46.6)
1054k
9番
メジロゴー
|
帯広
19.01.03
天馬賞(B
200ダ
8人
松田道
760
5:13.7 (195.8)
1021k
9番
メジロゴー
|
帯広
19.03.10
ポプラ賞(
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
780
2:19.7 (10.1)
1077k
4番
メジロゴー
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.03.11
白樺賞
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
785
2:07.8 (8.9)
1030k
6番
センゴクエ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.03.04
弥生特別
200ダ
4人
渡来心
760
2:41.8 (14.8)
994k
8番
コウリキ
|
帯広
19.03.10
ポプラ賞(
200ダ
5人
松田道
760
2:13.0 (3.4)
1106k
5番
メジロゴー
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.03.04
弥生特別
200ダ
6人
島津新
775
2:41.6 (14.6)
1117k
7番
コウリキ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.03.04
弥生特別
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
770
2:42.1 (15.1)
1085k
4番
コウリキ
|
前々走
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
東京スポー
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
765
2:01.2 (11.2)
1107k
4番
フジダイビ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.02.17
ウィナーズ
200ダ
5人
西謙一
780
2:11.4 (14.1)
1085k
3番
シンザンボ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.02.17
ウィナーズ
200ダ
8人
島津新
770
2:32.5 (35.2)
1062k
2番
シンザンボ
|
9
9頭
帯広
18.07.09
恵美と尋也
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
660
2:00.2 (34.6)
1088k
7番
シンザンボ
|
3
7頭
帯広
19.02.09
然別賞
200ダ
3人
西将太
770
1:53.8 (0.5)
1059k
4番
ジェイワン
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.02.25
うお座特別
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
760
2:04.5 (0.0)
1033k
4番
コウシュハ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.02.03
良雄美絵ヒ
200ダ
3人
渡来心
725
2:01.1 (0.5)
1013k
3番
サカノテツ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.02.18
ウインター
200ダ
2人
松田道
755
2:13.8 (9.4)
1098k
3番
トレジャー
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.02.17
ウィナーズ
200ダ
3人
西将太
770
2:45.2 (47.9)
1122k
8番
シンザンボ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.02.18
ウインター
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
760
2:09.4 (5.0)
1084k
7番
トレジャー
|
3走前
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.01.20
ミスタータ
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
735
1:47.9 (5.2)
1088k
10番
トレジャー
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
東京スポー
200ダ
4人
阿部武
775
1:50.3 (0.3)
1085k
2番
フジダイビ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
東京スポー
200ダ
7人
島津新
760
1:58.7 (8.7)
1064k
6番
フジダイビ
|
帯広
18.07.01
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
710
3:21.1 (105.1)
1073k
7番
ジェイワン
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.01.28
ダイヤモン
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
760
1:40.1 (7.6)
1064k
4番
ジェイワン
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.02.17
オープン・
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
725
2:02.1 (0.7)
1032k
7番
ブチオ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.01.14
プロキオン
200ダ
2人
渡来心
740
1:57.9 (1.6)
1006k
3番
ジェイワン
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.02.03
良雄美絵ヒ
200ダ
1人
松田道
720
2:15.4 (14.3)
1093k
1番
ウンカイタ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
東京スポー
200ダ
2人
西将太
765
1:56.4 (6.4)
1114k
5番
フジダイビ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.02.04
東京スポー
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
760
2:03.4 (13.4)
1074k
3番
フジダイビ
|
4走前
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.01.09
オープン-
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
725
1:51.7 (7.3)
1109k
8番
フジダイビ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.01.27
柏林馬事公
200ダ
6人
西謙一
775
2:17.2 (19.4)
1086k
3番
センゴクエ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.01.28
ダイヤモン
200ダ
7人
島津新
760
1:43.8 (11.3)
1065k
1番
ジェイワン
|
3
10頭
帯広
18.06.10
シルバーカ
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
670
1:37.3 (5.9)
1085k
9番
キンメダル
|
2
7頭
帯広
19.01.13
睦月特別
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
755
1:56.9 (2.5)
1067k
3番
センゴクエ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.02.10
A1-1・
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
725
1:50.8 (0.4)
1035k
3番
サカノテツ
|
帯広
19.01.03
天馬賞(B
200ダ
6人
渡来心
760
2:08.2 (10.3)
1008k
5番
メジロゴー
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.01.20
白雪賞
4歳
200ダ
2人
松田道
720
1:58.2 (3.1)
1101k
9番
コウシュハ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.01.27
高橋秀幸ツ
200ダ
1人
島津新
725
2:11.4 (1.4)
1110k
7番
フナノクン
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.01.20
ミスタータ
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
730
2:01.3 (13.4)
1086k
6番
ソウクンボ
|
5走前
|