|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 493
|
451 | 482
|
421 | 457
|
449 | 456
|
449 | 469
|
529 | 560
|
424 | 478
|
470 | 496
|
559 | 571
|
468 | 506
|
連対時 馬体重 |
467 -3
|
474 +4
|
447 -2
|
454 ±0
|
473 +1
|
542 -4
|
473 ±0
|
481 +2
|
538 -1
|
491 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1234良芝8
笠1421良ダ2
-
名1482重ダ7
|
東1287良ダ11
東1394稍ダ6
潟1487良芝12
名1429稍ダ3
|
潟1270良芝17
潟1375良芝16
名2017良ダ8
名1439稍ダ5
|
阪1228良芝12
淀1370良芝8
淀1556良ダ8
名1449良ダ4
|
名1298重ダ2
東1412良ダ9
潟1566良ダ6
名1435良ダ1
|
淀1267重ダ10
名1443稍ダ2
豊1564良ダ15
名1443稍ダ2
|
名1281不ダ1
名1416不ダ2
名2070良ダ9
名1416不ダ2
|
豊1233不ダ2
淀1393良芝13
-
名1448稍ダ1
|
東1281稍ダ12
高1472不ダ8
-
名1472良ダ8
|
笠1282良ダ4
淀1379稍芝17
淀1532稍ダ1
名1439良ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
106128
1216
0000
0000
|
47614
2547
0002
0000
|
56512
11518
0011
0001
|
73516
11110
0003
0000
|
7422
1217
0007
0000
|
5228
3120
0002
0000
|
1010635
610337
0001
0000
|
24125
2201
0001
0000
|
87431
00010
0001
0001
|
2105
2006
1002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.17
ヤツデ賞
B3
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:48.2 (4.2)
42.7 470k
5番
5-4-4-7
アオスタ
|
4
稍
5頭
名古屋
18.12.06
JAあいち
A4
1600右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:46.6 (1.9)
39.8 470k
4番
2-2-2-3
ラピッドラ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.17
ヤツデ賞
B3
1600右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:48.2 (4.2)
41.4 449k
2番
9-9-9-9
アオスタ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.04.16
春がすみ特
B2
1600右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:47.6 (2.6)
41.3 454k
6番
8-8-8-5
ルビーロマ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.04.16
春がすみ特
B2
1600右ダ
6人
加藤聡
54.0
1:47.1 (2.1)
41.5 472k
9番
4-3-3-3
ルビーロマ
|
2
不
7頭
名古屋
19.03.11
0から1へ
B3
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
41.3 546k
6番
2-2-2-2
メモリーメ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.17
ヤツデ賞
B3
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
56.0
1:46.5 (2.5)
40.9 473k
8番
4-5-5-3
アオスタ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.17
ヤツデ賞
B3
1600右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:45.3 (1.3)
39.9 479k
4番
3-3-3-2
アオスタ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.04.16
春がすみ特
B2
1600右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:47.2 (2.2)
41.3 539k
1番
3-4-5-8
ルビーロマ
|
除外
良
7頭
名古屋
19.04.09
卯月(うづ
B2
1400右ダ
-人
山田祥
54.0
501k
2番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
10頭
浦和
18.10.26
菊日和(き
C2三
1400左ダ
6人
△吉井章
52.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
39.3 481k
4番
8-8-8-8
フレンドリ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
18.11.28
A4組
A4
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
40.3 468k
8番
2-2-2-2
カネトシハ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.25
A7組
A7
1600右ダ
9人
柿原翔
56.0
1:47.9 (3.1)
41.1 451k
7番
6-5-6-7
センターフ
|
6
良
7頭
名古屋
19.04.09
卯月(うづ
B2
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.5 (2.2)
41.8 454k
8番
1-1-1-3
ブランモン
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.25
A7組
A7
1600右ダ
6人
加藤聡
54.0
1:47.7 (2.9)
41.4 465k
9番
2-2-2-3
センターフ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.26
こじし座特
B1
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
39.7 551k
2番
3-3-4-2
ホウライフ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
19.04.09
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
8人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:47.7 (4.6)
41.4 469k
4番
8-8-8-8
グレートブ
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
19.04.10
春にんじん
B5
1600右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:45.6 (1.0)
40.4 480k
10番
3-3-3-1
アップバン
|
7
良
7頭
名古屋
19.04.09
卯月(うづ
B2
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.0 (2.7)
39.3 542k
5番
7-7-7-7
ブランモン
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.15
もつ鍋(も
A5
1600右ダ
6人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.7 (1.2)
39.9 501k
6番
6-6-5-4
シンパンジ
|
前々走
|
8
良
10頭
大井
18.10.08
C2一二
外1200右ダ
9人
吉留孝
54.0
1:16.3 (1.9)
39.5 483k
3番
8-8
ペニテンテ
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
18.11.14
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:42.9 (0.5)
39.1 471k
8番
2-2-2-2
キーネット
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.02.26
A7組
A7
1400右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:32.8 (3.1)
39.7 458k
8番
7-7-7-7
アイファー
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.25
A7組
A7
1600右ダ
8人
村上弘
56.0
1:47.4 (2.6)
40.4 456k
2番
7-7-7-8
センターフ
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
19.03.11
知っとこ食
A6
1600右ダ
6人
加藤聡
54.0
1:45.8 (0.2)
40.9 468k
6番
1-1-1-1
ラノカウ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.02.13
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
38.9 550k
2番
1-1-1-1
キーポジシ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.25
A7組
A7
1600右ダ
10人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:47.2 (2.4)
40.0 469k
3番
9-9-9-9
センターフ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.03.14
キンメダイ
B7
1600右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
39.3 484k
1番
1-1-1-1
ダニエル
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.25
A6組
A6
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.6 (1.6)
39.8 548k
1番
7-7-7-8
カレドヴル
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
18.12.19
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:46.0 (1.5)
40.9 506k
9番
2-2-2-5
ユーセイス
|
3走前
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.24
ヒカリルー
C2二三
1400左ダ
7人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.0 (2.4)
40.1 482k
5番
8-8-8-9
スエツムハ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.31
ジャックオ
A4
1600右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:45.3 (1.4)
40.4 476k
7番
5-5-6-8
ストリート
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.02.11
立春(りっ
B2
1600右ダ
10人
柿原翔
56.0
1:45.9 (1.5)
40.7 453k
6番
6-6-6-4
ヴィエント
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
19.03.11
知っとこ食
A6
1600右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:47.0 (1.4)
41.7 454k
2番
3-4-5-6
ラノカウ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.26
如月(きさ
B2
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.8 (1.9)
40.4 468k
5番
6-6-6-6
オンワード
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.29
水瓶座(み
B1
1600右ダ
3人
藤原良
56.0
1:45.3 (1.6)
40.0 555k
1番
4-4-4-3
ブランモン
|
10
不
10頭
名古屋
19.03.11
アオヤギ賞
A5
1400右ダ
9人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.7 (2.8)
40.6 467k
6番
10-10-9-10
ディアヒラ
|
2
不
10頭
名古屋
19.02.28
寒肥(かん
B8
1600右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:46.5 (0.9)
41.1 496k
9番
2-2-2-1
ディーエス
|
9
不
10頭
名古屋
19.03.11
アオヤギ賞
A5
1400右ダ
10人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.0 (2.1)
40.2 554k
8番
7-7-8-8
ディアヒラ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
18.12.05
射手座(い
B1
1600右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.2 (0.2)
38.8 506k
3番
9-9-9-4
カレドヴル
|
4走前
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
18.05.30
埼玉一の米
C2八九十
1400左ダ
6人
保園翔
54.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
38.9 493k
3番
3-3-4-3
ホウショウ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
18.10.24
パンジー特
A3
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
39.9 480k
6番
2-2-2-2
アムロタイ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.29
水瓶座(み
B1
1600右ダ
9人
柿原翔
56.0
1:46.7 (3.0)
40.3 459k
4番
7-9-9-10
ブランモン
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.02.26
A7組
A7
1400右ダ
6人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.5 (2.8)
40.6 454k
6番
5-4-4-5
アイファー
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.02.11
立春(りっ
B2
1600右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:46.2 (1.8)
40.7 466k
2番
7-7-7-4
ヴィエント
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
19.01.17
寒造り(か
B7
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.1 (0.3)
39.5 560k
2番
1-1-1-1
スマートリ
|
8
稍
8頭
名古屋
19.02.11
A6組
A6
1400右ダ
8人
友森翔
56.0
1:34.2 (3.2)
40.0 471k
6番
8-8-8-8
カレドヴル
|
13
良
13頭
J京都
19.01.12
4歳上
内1600右芝
12人
☆加藤祥
56.0
1:39.3 (4.2)
38.7 502k
2番
7-7
クライムメ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.26
A6組
A6
1600右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:47.4 (2.3)
39.8 554k
9番
10-10-9-9
タケデンタ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
18.11.19
コスモス賞
B2
1400右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:28.2 (0.6)
39.0 508k
8番
1-1-1-1
シンゼンア
|
5走前
|