|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
436 | 438
|
427 | 454
|
466 | 483
|
437 | 437
|
442 | 463
|
434 | 469
|
451 | 456
|
423 | 437
|
452 | 481
|
520 | 528
|
422 | 422
|
448 | 461
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 -2
|
451 +2
|
478 +5
|
446 +8
|
452 +3
|
474 -3
|
471 +3
|
433 -3
|
484 +3
|
518 -2
|
431 +3
|
461 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1279重ダ14
幌1322良芝8
浦1312稍ダ5
|
-
大1293重ダ6
大1378良ダ1
浦1310良ダ5
|
浦1265良ダ5
浦1313良ダ2
浦1388良ダ4
浦1313良ダ2
|
-
浦1315良ダ4
浦1428良ダ10
浦1315良ダ4
|
-
豊1248良芝9
川1392稍ダ4
浦1315稍ダ3
|
-
東1235良芝13
幌1310良芝11
浦1300良ダ2
|
東1208重ダ10
豊1277良ダ9
浦1384良ダ5
浦1310良ダ4
|
-
浦1303良ダ2
金1382不ダ1
浦1303良ダ2
|
-
盛1261不ダ2
-
浦1317良ダ3
|
-
盛1263重ダ1
船1399稍ダ5
浦1303良ダ3
|
浦1286稍ダ8
浦1331重ダ10
浦1400良ダ8
浦1331重ダ10
|
高1244重ダ1
東1264重ダ11
川1402良ダ3
浦1310良ダ3
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
0016
10010
0127
0000
|
12122
13016
0001
0000
|
21121
00010
0000
0000
|
0112
0003
0000
0002
|
41217
0004
0003
0003
|
103221
22110
0001
0000
|
10014
1014
0007
0000
|
2324
1202
0002
0000
|
18214
0000
0002
0000
|
3223
0002
0002
0000
|
10010
0005
0000
0000
|
3325
0010
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.29
C3二
1500左ダ
11人
山崎真
54.0
1:40.1 (1.7)
39.9 459k
8番
11-11-10-11
グレートバ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.28
C3三四
1500左ダ
6人
橋本直
56.0
1:38.5 (0.2)
38.6 449k
11番
8-7-6-5
クラデジャ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.19
C3二三
1200左ダ
11人
秋元耕
56.0
1:18.0 (1.2)
39.9 473k
2番
11-11-11
ダンガンシ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.15
C3
1000左ダ
3人
達城龍
56.0
1:06.3 (3.1)
40.8 438k
12番
13-13
シャウトオ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
19.04.04
C3三四
1500左ダ
6人
楢崎功
54.0
1:42.3 (4.3)
44.5 449k
1番
1-1-1-4
マイネルベ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.19
C3二三
1200左ダ
6人
寺島憂
56.0
1:19.0 (2.2)
42.6 477k
4番
1-1-1
ダンガンシ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.29
C3二
1500左ダ
7人
加藤和
54.0
1:40.3 (1.9)
40.1 468k
9番
10-10-11-10
グレートバ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.26
C3
1400左ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
1:30.3 (0.0)
39.2 436k
2番
1-1-1-1
ビギナーズ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.17
C3六七
1200左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:18.1 (0.0)
40.2 481k
9番
4-5-5
ピーチキン
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.18
C3四五
1500左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:39.9 (1.4)
41.4 520k
10番
7-6-6-6
プリズムレ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.19
C3二三
1200左ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
1:18.7 (1.9)
40.1 428k
9番
12-12-12
ダンガンシ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.26
C3
1400左ダ
2人
加藤和
54.0
1:31.0 (0.7)
39.7 455k
4番
2-2-2-3
ビギナーズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
C3一二
1500左ダ
12人
山崎真
54.0
1:40.0 (2.5)
41.9 462k
2番
8-9-8-10
プルメリア
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
19.02.28
C3三四五
1500左ダ
10人
高橋哲
56.0
1:39.4 (1.6)
42.1 447k
11番
11-11-6-9
ミラーマッ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.29
C3二
1500左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:39.7 (1.3)
40.0 479k
5番
7-6-8-6
グレートバ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.25
特選
C3
1500左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.8 (5.4)
43.5 449k
9番
4-4-6-9
カゼノウタ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.22
三面怪人ダ
C2
1400左ダ
7人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
40.3 453k
4番
8-8-7-6
ドリームマ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.28
C3三四
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
39.4 469k
3番
1-1-1-1
コスモデレ
|
6
良
9頭
浦和
19.01.11
C3二三
1400左ダ
4人
加藤和
54.0
1:33.5 (1.3)
41.2 457k
8番
2-2-2-5
マダムフィ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.09
C3
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:33.2 (1.2)
41.5 423k
6番
2-2-1-2
オーシャン
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.28
C3
1400左ダ
3人
橋本直
56.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
40.6 486k
3番
6-6-6-6
バトルチャ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.26
C3
1400左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
39.0 526k
6番
11-11-11-9
ビギナーズ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.25
特選
C3
1500左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:40.0 (2.6)
39.4 428k
1番
11-10-9-8
カゼノウタ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
C3
1400左ダ
2人
加藤和
54.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
39.5 458k
10番
3-3-3-2
ヴェールレ
|
前々走
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
特選
C3一二
1500左ダ
12人
山崎真
54.0
1:40.7 (1.6)
41.2 464k
1番
4-6-8-9
キタサンド
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.20
C3三四
1500左ダ
7人
高橋哲
56.5
1:39.6 (2.0)
40.7 445k
7番
10-10-6-6
シルフィウ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
18.11.20
C2六
1400左ダ
12人
山崎真
56.0
1:37.1 (6.2)
44.6 480k
7番
7-7-12-12
サクラゴー
|
4
良
9頭
浦和
18.10.22
3歳二
1400左ダ
1人
保園翔
56.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
39.9 433k
6番
2-2-2-3
シャインジ
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
18.07.06
湘南江の島
C2三
1600左ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:47.7 (0.8)
42.7 453k
3番
1-1-1-2
リワードセ
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
19.02.28
C3三四五
1500左ダ
7人
寺島憂
56.0
1:38.3 (1.8)
41.1 465k
12番
4-5-2-3
カラドゥラ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.26
クライマッ
C2六七
1400左ダ
7人
張田昂
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
39.3 459k
10番
9-9-8-6
モーレアモ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.25
3歳三
1400左ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
39.7 421k
6番
2-2-1-1
ファンタジ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
C3
1400左ダ
1人
橋本直
56.0
1:33.8 (1.0)
41.0 479k
9番
2-2-2-4
ノーブルヘ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
18.11.19
3歳三
1400左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:31.0 (2.1)
40.6 524k
7番
2-2-2-2
ヴィーヴル
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
19.02.11
特選
C3
1500左ダ
11人
△赤津和
52.0
1:40.6 (2.0)
40.7 428k
9番
9-9-9-8
ケイティー
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.29
C3九十1
1500左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:40.2 (0.1)
41.4 453k
6番
3-3-5-5
ネリチャギ
|
3走前
|
7
良
9頭
浦和
19.01.11
C3二三
1400左ダ
9人
山崎真
54.0
1:33.5 (1.3)
40.5 456k
6番
7-7-7-6
マダムフィ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
C3五六七
1400左ダ
3人
高橋哲
56.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
39.3 452k
7番
9-10-8-5
ウルフマン
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
18.10.25
C2八九十
1400左ダ
9人
山崎真
56.0
1:32.4 (2.7)
39.5 475k
6番
10-10-10-11
ゴールドハ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
18.09.27
3歳八
1400左ダ
1人
保園翔
56.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
40.6 437k
1番
1-1-1-1
パラワンエ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
18.02.27
C1七
1400左ダ
8人
高松亮
54.0
1:32.7 (2.2)
41.2 454k
1番
4-4-7-9
カジノシッ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
C3三四
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:39.7 (2.4)
41.2 468k
2番
4-4-2-3
セイムヒア
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
18.11.20
C2六
1400左ダ
10人
加藤和
54.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
39.0 452k
8番
12-12-11-11
サクラゴー
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
18.11.21
3歳四
1400左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
40.6 429k
7番
1-1-1-1
エイシンネ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
18.10.22
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.8 (0.1)
37.9 472k
5番
2-2
セイゲイル
|
3
良
7頭
浦和
18.10.23
3歳三
1400左ダ
1人
保園翔
56.0
1:30.3 (0.4)
38.8 521k
5番
4-4-4-3
フューチャ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
19.01.08
特選
C3
1400左ダ
10人
△赤津和
52.0
1:33.9 (1.8)
40.7 432k
5番
6-7-7-8
マイネルド
|
4
良
10頭
高知
18.10.20
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
43.2 461k
10番
3-3-3-3
ティアマリ
|
4走前
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.06
C2三四
1400左ダ
11人
笠野雄
54.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
39.4 442k
1番
11-11-11-11
トウキョウ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.16
東船橋のこ
C3四五
1200左ダ
8人
高橋哲
56.5
1:18.5 (1.8)
40.1 445k
9番
9-7-8
マイネルシ
|
3
不
12頭
浦和
18.09.27
ファンタス
C2八九
1400左ダ
9人
藤江渉
56.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
39.6 471k
6番
8-8-5-4
ホウショウ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
18.09.07
3歳五
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
56.0
1:32.8 (2.2)
41.9 442k
5番
3-3-3-3
イデアドー
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
18.01.30
マイスター
C2
1500左ダ
12人
桑村真
54.0
1:39.2 (0.6)
40.6 454k
11番
1-1-1-2
マイネルア
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.10
C3四五
1500左ダ
2人
寺島憂
56.0
1:40.3 (0.7)
39.6 467k
9番
3-5-4-3
ハイパワー
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
18.10.25
C2八九十
1500左ダ
4人
加藤和
54.0
1:38.4 (1.5)
40.2 455k
8番
8-8-7-6
ウインファ
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
18.09.25
まいもんま
C11
1500右ダ
1人
☆柴田勇
53.0
1:38.2 (0.2)
39.2 437k
2番
1-1-1-1
スカイステ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.15
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
3人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.8 (0.0)
38.2 475k
1番
5-5
プリプリク
|
1
稍
7頭
水沢
18.09.03
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.2 (0.8)
39.2 520k
5番
3-4-2-1
ワンモアベ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.24
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
1:40.9 (1.4)
41.2 446k
4番
8-9-10-10
コウユーヤ
|
1
不
12頭
高知
18.09.29
3歳-2
3歳
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:24.7 (0.0)
39.7 454k
3番
5-6-6-5
フジスパー
|
5走前
|