|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝9
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 443
|
400 | 400
|
472 | 505
|
433 | 450
|
438 | 473
|
413 | 422
|
526 | 543
|
420 | 425
|
461 | 486
|
451 | 452
|
438 | 460
|
416 | 454
|
連対時 馬体重 |
441 +3
|
403 ±0
|
491 -2
|
433 ±0
|
429 -1
|
405 -4
|
550 -3
|
419 +3
|
467 -1
|
450 +2
|
437 -4
|
457 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1250不ダ1
高1339不ダ6
高1250不ダ1
|
-
高1261不ダ3
阪1242良芝12
高1261不ダ3
|
-
高1239不ダ1
高1316不ダ3
高1239不ダ1
|
-
高1248不ダ2
東1295良ダ14
高1248不ダ2
|
-
高1260不ダ3
高1353重ダ5
高1260不ダ3
|
-
高1258不ダ3
東1299稍ダ12
高1258不ダ3
|
-
高1259不ダ5
高1358不ダ8
高1259不ダ5
|
-
高1276不ダ3
潟1244良芝14
高1276不ダ3
|
船1049稍ダ5
水1260良ダ1
盛1260不ダ6
高1270不ダ5
|
-
高1263不ダ3
高1365重ダ8
高1263不ダ3
|
島594良芝6
東1227良ダ8
潟1245良芝15
高1246不ダ2
|
門1039稍ダ6
高1247不ダ4
園1321不ダ2
高1247不ダ4
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
34526
0000
0000
0001
|
01211
0002
0001
0003
|
771598
0000
0002
0003
|
04222
0000
0000
0000
|
03524
0000
0000
0000
|
03338
0003
0001
0019
|
02313
0002
0101
0000
|
02423
0001
0001
0001
|
26638
00010
0001
0000
|
11218
0000
0000
0000
|
7711…
0000
0000
0000
|
46660
0113
0103
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
重
12頭
高知
19.04.20
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:29.3 (3.4)
43.1 438k
1番
3-4-4-5
プラチナコ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
19.04.20
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
6人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:29.3 (2.6)
41.4 403k
7番
8-10-9-8
エナエビス
|
11
重
12頭
高知
19.04.20
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:30.1 (4.2)
41.2 493k
3番
12-12-12-12
プラチナコ
|
9
稍
12頭
高知
19.04.21
匡規正子結
C3
1300右ダ
12人
大澤誠
54.0
1:30.9 (3.1)
43.1 433k
9番
5-6-7-8
サードレデ
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
19.04.21
匡規正子結
C3
1300右ダ
7人
倉兼育
54.0
1:31.5 (3.7)
43.4 430k
4番
9-9-9-9
サードレデ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.04.20
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
10人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:29.0 (2.8)
40.5 409k
5番
10-9-9-8
グリターテ
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
19.04.21
匡規正子結
C3
1300右ダ
8人
☆木村直
55.0
1:31.9 (4.1)
43.0 553k
3番
12-12-12-12
サードレデ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
19.04.20
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
7人
石本純
54.0
1:29.4 (2.7)
41.9 416k
1番
5-5-6-5
エナエビス
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
19.04.21
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
8人
▲多田誠
53.0
1:28.8 (2.2)
41.3 468k
5番
9-9-9-10
サチノマリ
|
7
稍
12頭
高知
19.04.21
匡規正子結
C3
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:30.5 (2.7)
42.5 448k
10番
7-7-8-7
サードレデ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.04.20
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
11人
☆木村直
53.0
1:31.1 (2.4)
43.0 441k
9番
10-9-9-11
ラプレシオ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
19.04.20
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
9人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:29.7 (3.5)
41.4 456k
3番
8-7-8-9
グリターテ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
11頭
高知
19.03.27
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:30.2 (3.8)
43.3 447k
2番
3-3-4-6
クライフタ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.03.20
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
7人
石本純
54.0
1:28.3 (1.3)
42.2 400k
9番
9-9-10-11
クラールス
|
8
重
12頭
高知
19.03.28
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
12人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:27.7 (2.4)
40.0 492k
7番
12-12-12-11
ゴールドア
|
5
重
12頭
高知
19.03.31
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
3人
岡村卓
54.0
1:28.8 (1.5)
42.9 433k
9番
5-4-2-6
サクラプレ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
19.03.28
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:28.5 (1.7)
42.0 431k
11番
9-6-4-6
シンデレラ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
19.04.13
山崎騎手が
C3イ
1300右ダ
10人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:29.7 (2.4)
41.7 411k
3番
10-10-10-10
ハヴアサニ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
19.03.28
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:28.8 (2.6)
41.5 542k
2番
10-10-10-10
ラプレシオ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.03.28
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
8人
石本純
54.0
1:29.3 (2.5)
42.9 424k
6番
5-5-4-7
シンデレラ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
19.03.31
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:29.2 (1.9)
42.5 470k
8番
10-10-9-7
サクラプレ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.03.28
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:28.6 (1.8)
41.0 449k
10番
11-10-10-9
シンデレラ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
19.03.27
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:30.2 (3.8)
41.3 443k
3番
9-9-9-9
クライフタ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
19.04.13
山崎騎手が
C3イ
1300右ダ
6人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:30.2 (2.9)
41.5 461k
1番
9-11-12-11
ハヴアサニ
|
前々走
|
8
重
8頭
高知
19.03.17
フナバシボ
C3
1300右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:31.5 (4.4)
46.0 445k
7番
5-4-6-8
ペプチドキ
|
5
不
7頭
高知
19.03.05
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
2人
石本純
54.0
1:36.6 (2.2)
41.8 397k
3番
4-4-5-6
セイユウガ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
19.03.17
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
3人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:27.8 (0.2)
40.3 489k
4番
6-6-6-6
リュウノク
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.03.20
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
6人
宮川実
54.0
1:29.2 (2.2)
43.2 431k
5番
10-11-11-12
クラールス
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.03.12
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:28.3 (3.3)
40.8 432k
5番
12-12-12-12
クラフツマ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.03.28
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
11人
石本純
54.0
1:28.1 (3.5)
40.5 407k
3番
9-9-9-9
ナイトイン
|
2
不
10頭
高知
19.03.20
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
2人
上田将
56.0
1:27.2 (0.2)
40.9 542k
3番
7-5-3-3
セレブレイ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
19.03.20
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
3人
石本純
54.0
1:27.6 (0.6)
41.0 421k
9番
3-3-4-4
セレブレイ
|
5
不
9頭
高知
19.03.20
また旅ニャ
C3
1300右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:28.0 (4.1)
40.4 468k
2番
8-8-9-8
プラチナコ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.03.20
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:28.0 (1.0)
41.2 451k
8番
12-12-12-9
クラールス
|
8
重
11頭
高知
19.03.17
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
西森将
54.0
1:29.2 (1.6)
41.3 442k
5番
8-8-8-9
リュウノク
|
6
重
12頭
高知
19.03.27
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:36.9 (2.3)
42.8 459k
3番
8-10-12-11
イツモシア
|
3走前
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.03.11
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:26.8 (1.8)
41.7 443k
11番
6-2-3-4
オキテスグ
|
4
不
9頭
高知
19.02.20
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
2人
石本純
54.0
1:27.3 (3.6)
41.0 401k
3番
6-5-6-4
プラチナコ
|
7
不
9頭
高知
19.03.10
三好徹生誕
C3
1300右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:27.1 (2.4)
39.9 492k
1番
7-8-8-7
リンクスゼ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.03.12
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
6人
林謙佑
54.0
1:28.7 (1.9)
42.1 431k
10番
5-4-3-5
ディアレイ
|
3
重
10頭
高知
19.02.27
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
4人
西森将
54.0
1:30.2 (1.9)
42.6 432k
3番
8-7-7-5
セイユウガ
|
7
不
9頭
高知
19.03.20
また旅ニャ
C3
1300右ダ
9人
石本純
54.0
1:28.3 (4.4)
41.3 403k
6番
5-5-6-7
プラチナコ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
19.03.12
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:28.1 (1.0)
41.7 546k
1番
9-4-3-4
コニファー
|
5
不
9頭
高知
19.03.12
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
5人
石本純
54.0
1:28.6 (1.5)
42.3 423k
9番
3-3-4-3
コニファー
|
5
不
9頭
高知
19.03.11
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:27.0 (2.3)
40.9 467k
7番
8-7-6-6
ハヴアサニ
|
4
不
9頭
高知
19.03.12
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:28.2 (1.1)
41.2 444k
4番
4-5-7-6
コニファー
|
4
不
10頭
高知
19.03.10
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
54.0
1:27.1 (1.1)
39.8 440k
4番
9-9-9-7
ハッピーフ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
19.03.17
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:35.9 (4.9)
43.2 461k
9番
4-4-6-7
ブリクスト
|
4走前
|
6
不
9頭
高知
19.03.04
昭男さん馬
C3
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:35.6 (2.6)
43.4 445k
3番
4-4-6-6
デルママテ
|
2
不
7頭
高知
19.02.06
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
4人
石本純
54.0
1:26.8 (1.2)
39.8 400k
5番
7-4-3-3
ヤマニンメ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
19.03.03
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:36.9 (1.0)
41.4 490k
1番
5-6-8-10
ノットユー
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.03.04
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
54.0
1:36.6 (1.9)
44.3 435k
9番
6-6-5-6
ロジメジャ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
19.02.13
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
畑中信
54.0
1:26.0 (0.3)
39.4 432k
9番
9-10-9-6
ハルノマン
|
7
不
9頭
高知
19.03.04
岡山県吉備
C3
1400右ダ
7人
岡村卓
54.0
1:35.5 (3.1)
41.6 405k
6番
7-8-8-8
ハンゲキノ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.03.04
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:35.8 (1.1)
42.5 545k
8番
10-11-11-10
ロジメジャ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.18
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
38.8 437k
5番
6-7-7-7
ザラストキ
|
8
不
9頭
高知
19.03.04
岡山県吉備
C3
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:36.0 (3.6)
41.7 466k
9番
8-9-9-7
ハンゲキノ
|
6
不
7頭
高知
19.03.05
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:36.8 (2.4)
42.1 448k
4番
6-5-4-3
セイユウガ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
19.02.26
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:31.1 (3.7)
43.6 437k
9番
10-10-9-8
コスモアニ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
19.03.03
頑張れ高知
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山崎雅
54.0
1:37.2 (3.7)
43.6 460k
8番
3-3-5-7
トラストエ
|
5走前
|