|
|
|
|
|
|
|
キンシャサノキセキ
マドモアゼルシッシ
フォワ|ド
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
463 | 477
|
434 | 439
|
424 | 431
|
414 | 458
|
427 | 445
|
432 | 459
|
433 | 443
|
461 | 461
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 +3
|
424 -9
|
405 +4
|
422 +2
|
436 -4
|
459 -1
|
433 ±0
|
460 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1294良ダ3
笠1433重ダ3
笠1294良ダ3
|
笠495良ダ1
笠1291不ダ3
笠1466良ダ10
笠1291不ダ3
|
名532良ダ9
豊1265良芝12
名1479稍ダ2
笠1309不ダ5
|
笠511良ダ3
笠1301良ダ2
笠1455良ダ7
笠1301良ダ2
|
-
笠1297良ダ5
笠1442稍ダ9
笠1297良ダ5
|
-
笠1309良ダ2
笠1458良ダ8
笠1309良ダ2
|
-
阪1246良芝18
笠1446不ダ6
笠1303不ダ2
|
-
笠1308不ダ4
大1449良ダ6
笠1308不ダ4
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1476
0020
0004
0002
|
33826
0005
0000
0000
|
01333
0312
0000
0000
|
2111256
0006
0000
0000
|
311669
00315
0000
0000
|
39557
00010
0001
0000
|
14211
1005
0001
0002
|
1006
0013
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
不
8頭
笠松
19.04.24
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.6 (0.6)
38.7 470k
7番
6-6-5-4
シラハタヤ
|
6
不
8頭
笠松
19.04.24
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
7人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.4 (2.4)
39.8 433k
2番
7-7-7-6
シラハタヤ
|
5
不
8頭
笠松
19.04.24
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
39.6 401k
5番
3-3-3-3
シラハタヤ
|
8
不
8頭
笠松
19.04.24
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
54.0
1:35.0 (5.0)
42.7 420k
6番
5-5-6-7
シラハタヤ
|
9
不
9頭
笠松
19.04.24
青葉賞
C13
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.9 (3.0)
41.8 440k
8番
7-7-9-9
アルマアル
|
6
不
9頭
笠松
19.04.24
青葉賞
C13
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
40.5 460k
9番
6-6-7-6
アルマアル
|
2
不
8頭
笠松
19.04.24
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
39.1 433k
4番
2-2-2-2
シラハタヤ
|
4
不
8頭
笠松
19.04.24
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
56.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
39.2 467k
3番
4-4-4-5
シラハタヤ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.04.03
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.0 (1.1)
39.3 474k
1番
4-4-3-3
アサナギ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.04.03
マックル賞
C14
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.4 (2.8)
41.2 431k
6番
6-5-6-7
ヤマニンフ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.17
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.9 (3.0)
41.8 401k
4番
2-2-2-4
ミストラル
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.04.03
マックル賞
C14
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:38.4 (8.8)
45.3 423k
2番
8-9-10-10
ヤマニンフ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.04.03
マックル賞
C14
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.8 (3.2)
41.0 436k
10番
7-7-8-8
ヤマニンフ
|
取消
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.28
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
-人
大原浩
54.0
4番
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.04.03
サラ系C1
C12・1
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.1 (1.8)
40.1 437k
8番
4-5-5-5
サンラファ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
19.03.21
C2十11
外1200右ダ
14人
町田直
56.0
1:18.7 (4.0)
40.2 448k
14番
15-15
アトラエン
|
前々走
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.21
あんずとみ
C10・1
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
57.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
39.5 475k
1番
7-7-6-5
チャンピオ
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
19.03.21
まねき馬倶
C8
1600右ダ
9人
池田敏
54.0
1:48.5 (4.7)
42.4 435k
3番
4-3-5-6
フィオーレ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.04.03
マックル賞
C14
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.6 (2.0)
40.5 398k
4番
4-4-4-3
ヤマニンフ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
19.02.06
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
5人
栗原大
54.0
1:46.8 (1.3)
39.5 434k
8番
3-3-4-3
クリノモリ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.22
三河・渡邊
C7
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.4 (3.2)
42.1 434k
8番
6-6-6-6
ミメウルワ
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
19.03.21
まねき馬倶
C8
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:50.2 (6.4)
43.3 463k
1番
8-7-9-9
フィオーレ
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
お昼休みは
C10
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:32.5 (2.2)
41.8 436k
6番
4-4-5-6
クリームヒ
|
14
不
14頭
大井
19.03.08
C2121
外1400右ダ
13人
町田直
56.0
1:35.0 (5.7)
42.3 460k
11番
13-14-14
セルゲイ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
マーガレッ
C12
1600右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:44.6 (0.1)
39.2 476k
10番
7-6-6-4
ザラストキ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
ランチタイ
C9
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
54.0
1:34.2 (5.5)
43.0 439k
3番
7-6-8-8
スリースプ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.28
C11組
C11
800右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
53.2 (2.6)
38.7 392k
5番
6-8
ミキノシャ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.23
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.8 (2.8)
40.6 433k
1番
3-3-4-5
ミテルテ
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:50.5 (6.1)
43.9 434k
10番
6-7-8-8
クリノエリ
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
ランチタイ
C9
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.7 (5.0)
42.5 466k
8番
6-7-7-7
スリースプ
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
19.02.06
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:48.2 (2.7)
41.1 437k
3番
1-1-3-4
クリノモリ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
19.01.25
C2121
外1400右ダ
14人
☆吉井章
55.0
1:33.2 (3.6)
41.7 463k
14番
12-11-12
パワポケロ
|
4走前
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.19
ふきのとう
C15
1600右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:43.3 (0.4)
38.8 478k
4番
8-8-6-4
リネンコジ
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
7人
池田敏
54.0
1:49.7 (4.0)
42.1 442k
3番
6-6-8-8
ビーコンフ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
19.03.21
けいくん・
C9
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.6 (4.2)
40.4 398k
9番
6-6-6-6
クリノカナ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.8 (3.0)
39.9 434k
4番
4-3-4-6
ハタノレジ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.3 (4.6)
42.3 435k
2番
6-6-6-6
マヤノフロ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.1 (4.4)
42.5 470k
8番
4-4-4-4
マヤノフロ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.23
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:32.2 (3.1)
40.7 436k
6番
4-3-3-3
キクノコア
|
12
良
14頭
大井
18.02.24
3歳
内1600右ダ
10人
吉井竜
56.0
1:47.6 (2.6)
42.4 457k
11番
13-14-13-13
スーラリュ
|
5走前
|