|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
472 | 512
|
488 | 522
|
477 | 490
|
510 | 542
|
498 | 523
|
480 | 506
|
456 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
524 +14
|
518 -4
|
-
|
536 +4
|
530 -4
|
508 +2
|
472 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
門1002稍ダ1
門1126不ダ4
-
門1126不ダ4
|
門1008不ダ2
門1130稍ダ2
-
門1130稍ダ2
|
船1026重ダ1
門1137稍ダ4
船1397良ダ1
門1137稍ダ4
|
-
阪1132良ダ14
門1367重ダ2
門1140良ダ1
|
盛588稍ダ1
門1128不ダ5
-
門1128不ダ5
|
-
幌1090良芝8
幌1295良芝4
門1161良ダ2
|
-
門1175稍ダ10
-
門1175稍ダ10
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
|
137113
0000
0000
0000
|
8932
0000
0000
0000
|
1003
2202
0002
0001
|
12210
2112
0107
0000
|
75617
0001
0000
0000
|
12017
0002
0000
0000
|
2303
1259
11215
1104
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.14
寒椿特別
A2
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
57.0
1:13.1 (0.0)
38.4 510k
6番
2-1
チェゴ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
19.04.24
ジャスタウ
A4
外1200右ダ
1人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:15.5 (0.6)
40.1 522k
6番
1-1
ビービーバ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
19.04.24
ジャスタウ
A4
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
55.0
1:16.5 (1.0)
39.8 496k
8番
7-6
ムカワシシ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
19.04.23
ヱビスビー
A1
外1200右ダ
7人
山本咲
52.0
1:14.6 (0.9)
38.4 532k
1番
3-3
フジノパン
|
3
良
12頭
門別
19.04.24
ジャスタウ
A4
外1200右ダ
5人
阪野学
57.0
1:16.3 (0.8)
40.6 534k
3番
2-2
ムカワシシ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
19.04.24
ジャスタウ
A4
外1200右ダ
8人
桑村真
55.0
1:16.1 (0.6)
39.2 506k
2番
10-10
ムカワシシ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
19.04.24
ジャスタウ
A4
外1200右ダ
11人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:18.2 (2.7)
40.8 478k
11番
11-12
ムカワシシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
18.10.17
静内産米「
A2
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
57.0
1:13.8 (0.5)
38.5 508k
6番
1-1
ソルサリエ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.13
AIR-G
A2
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:13.0 (0.6)
37.5 498k
2番
1-1
ソルサリエ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.14
冬桜特別
B1
外1200右ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:13.7 (1.6)
37.5 504k
6番
8-7
フランシス
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
18.11.15
オルフェー
A1
外1800右ダ
6人
山本咲
54.0
1:57.0 (1.0)
41.6 528k
3番
3-3-4-3
エターナル
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.13
AIR-G
A2
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:13.8 (1.4)
37.6 516k
6番
7-6
ソルサリエ
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
19.02.04
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
8人
楢崎功
54.0
1:30.7 (2.5)
39.5 502k
9番
8-9-9
グラビット
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
18.10.17
静内産米「
A2
外1200右ダ
8人
伊藤千
55.0
1:17.5 (4.2)
40.2 472k
3番
8-8
ソルサリエ
|
前々走
|
|
門別
18.10.04
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
57.0
1:14.4 (1.3)
40.2 504k
14番
1-1
ラブバレッ
|
1
重
11頭
門別
18.10.25
みついし花
B2
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:13.2 (0.1)
38.1 496k
3番
1-1
キリンタイ
|
8
重
10頭
船橋
18.09.04
映画「きら
B2一
1700左ダ
4人
張田昂
55.0
1:52.1 (2.0)
40.9 491k
5番
9-9-9-9
セイジーニ
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
18.11.01
ディープイ
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
山本咲
54.0
1:14.2 (1.9)
38.8 524k
11番
4-7
アップトゥ
|
3
重
10頭
門別
18.10.31
新冠町長杯
A2
外1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:13.4 (0.8)
37.0 516k
10番
3-2
ソルサリエ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
19.01.22
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
10人
井上幹
54.0
1:30.6 (2.0)
40.6 503k
4番
10-10-10
ビビッドプ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
18.04.15
シオカゼザ
B1
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
39.8 477k
5番
6-6-3-2
ガッサンプ
|
3走前
|
|
1
良
10頭
門別
18.08.29
日商プロパ
A2
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
57.0
1:13.2 (0.8)
38.0 512k
6番
1-1
チェリース
|
2
良
10頭
門別
18.09.27
アポイ岳世
B3
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.7 (1.9)
39.9 502k
5番
1-1
フランシス
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
18.08.11
SPAT4
B1B2
1200左ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.2 (1.7)
38.4 493k
7番
7-8-9
ジルズパレ
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
18.10.18
ハーツクラ
A1
外1200右ダ
4人
山本咲
54.0
1:14.8 (2.1)
38.8 526k
9番
7-6
アップトゥ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
18.10.17
新ひだか町
A2
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.1 (0.1)
38.5 516k
4番
1-1
ドンゲイボ
|
9
稍
11頭
大井
18.12.26
B3四
外1400右ダ
6人
楢崎功
54.0
1:30.2 (2.8)
40.3 499k
4番
4-5-6
ペネトラー
|
5
良
12頭
水沢
18.04.02
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:47.2 (0.9)
41.3 478k
1番
4-4-4-4
アルアンダ
|
4走前
|
|
門別
18.08.14
エトワール
一般
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:13.2 (0.0)
38.0 504k
4番
3-2
カツゲキラ
|
取止
門別
18.09.06
びらとり沙
B2
外1200右ダ
-人
岩橋勇
56.0
5番
|
大井
18.06.06
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
15人
和田譲
56.0
2:11.3 (4.6)
42.0 472k
13番
7-8-12-15
ハセノパイ
|
2
重
10頭
門別
18.10.03
百日草特別
A1
内1500右ダ
2人
山本咲
53.0
1:36.7 (0.1)
40.5 534k
3番
4-5-4-3
ストーンリ
|
2
重
12頭
門別
18.10.03
海と山の幸
A2
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:13.9 (0.3)
37.6 514k
6番
3-3
ヴォルムス
|
8
良
13頭
大井
18.12.03
カノープス
B3三
外1400右ダ
9人
楢崎功
54.0
1:29.4 (0.9)
38.8 506k
11番
10-7-7
シンボリマ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
18.03.21
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
41.1 477k
8番
8-7-6-4
マコトグナ
|
5走前
|