|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 433
|
493 | 525
|
435 | 435
|
483 | 483
|
530 | 550
|
437 | 453
|
445 | 458
|
527 | 527
|
453 | 467
|
414 | 429
|
440 | 451
|
461 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
440 +1
|
530 +4
|
437 -5
|
482 +1
|
541 +2
|
447 -6
|
449 ±0
|
520 -4
|
478 -6
|
403 -12
|
436 -4
|
470 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1048稍ダ4
船1173稍ダ9
浦1307良ダ2
船1173稍ダ9
|
-
船1173稍ダ4
盛1278良ダ1
船1173稍ダ4
|
-
法1135重ダ6
東1258重ダ8
-
|
-
-
東1233良芝4
-
|
-
-
川1334良ダ3
-
|
-
船1179稍ダ4
浦1302良ダ1
船1179稍ダ4
|
船1027不ダ4
潟1138良ダ8
川1340良ダ7
船1155重ダ1
|
潟573良芝12
法1105良芝11
淀1285良ダ9
-
|
-
-
大1308稍ダ2
-
|
倉1004稍ダ6
倉1102良芝18
川1329良ダ8
船1156不ダ2
|
-
船1158稍ダ3
川1335稍ダ6
船1158稍ダ3
|
船1057良ダ5
船1176重ダ1
浦1324良ダ9
船1176重ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
01120
20123
0000
0000
|
3417
0112
0002
0002
|
0029
0101
0001
0000
|
0001
1006
0000
0000
|
4131
0000
0000
0000
|
6111
1000
0004
0001
|
2228
0002
0000
0000
|
10118
0003
0000
0000
|
0108
01015
0000
0000
|
03421
0002
0000
0000
|
1123
0000
0000
0000
|
1115
0008
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.15
C3
1200左ダ
10人
濱田達
56.0
1:18.1 (0.5)
40.1 439k
4番
11-11-10
スクープ
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.19
ジルコン賞
C3
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:46.8 (0.8)
41.6 526k
1番
3-3-5-4
ビービービ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.03
「大宮薪能
C2九十
1500左ダ
3人
柏木健
54.0
1:40.8 (3.8)
43.5 442k
5番
2-2-2-4
バトルチャ
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.19
ジルコン賞
C3
1600左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:46.9 (0.9)
42.1 481k
10番
1-1-1-1
ビービービ
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
19.04.01
オオタカ賞
C3
900左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
55.8 (0.2)
37.7 539k
9番
7-3-3
ヨツバヒメ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.03
「大宮薪能
C2九十
1500左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:37.0 (0.6)
39.5 453k
1番
5-3-3-2
ジョーキー
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.19
C2十
1200左ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:18.1 (2.0)
40.8 449k
6番
4-4-3
ファントム
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.03
「大宮薪能
C2九十
1500左ダ
8人
寺島憂
56.0
1:41.9 (4.9)
41.4 524k
11番
12-12-12-12
バトルチャ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.03
「大宮薪能
C2九十
1500左ダ
9人
仲野光
56.0
1:40.6 (3.6)
41.6 484k
9番
8-9-8-9
バトルチャ
|
13
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
C2九十1
外1200右ダ
7人
澤田龍
56.0
1:15.9 (1.7)
39.3 415k
12番
9-9
リコーモン
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.17
C3六七
1200左ダ
5人
西村栄
56.0
1:18.1 (0.0)
40.6 440k
11番
5-1-2
デンコウメ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.19
C2十
1500左ダ
11人
仲野光
56.0
1:41.5 (1.9)
39.8 471k
2番
3-3-8-8
モズノハナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
不
12頭
船橋
19.03.12
C3
1200左ダ
10人
濱田達
56.0
1:18.5 (2.1)
39.7 444k
11番
8-9-9
ベルクオー
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.14
C3二三
1500左ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.6 (2.2)
40.7 526k
11番
11-11-6-6
ハッピーテ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.25
特選
C3
1500左ダ
4人
柏木健
54.0
1:37.8 (0.4)
38.5 435k
7番
5-5-5-3
カゼノウタ
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
美深町ふる
C3
1600左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:48.3 (2.3)
43.0 483k
6番
4-4-6-8
ジュングレ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
19.02.26
うぐいす賞
C3
900左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
56.8 (0.5)
38.0 535k
1番
9-8-8
ディアサン
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.15
C3
1200左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:17.9 (0.3)
40.5 450k
3番
7-7-8
スクープ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
18.11.06
C2三四
1200左ダ
1人
繁田健
54.0
1:17.0 (2.0)
40.7 442k
12番
7-4-5
リュウノバ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.19
C2十
1500左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:44.9 (5.3)
41.9 529k
5番
11-12-12-12
モズノハナ
|
5
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.19
ジルコン賞
C3
1600左ダ
13人
秋元耕
56.0
1:47.0 (1.0)
42.0 483k
9番
7-6-3-2
ビービービ
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
19.03.12
C3
1200左ダ
4人
澤田龍
56.0
1:16.4 (0.0)
38.4 415k
8番
7-6-5
ベルクオー
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
18.10.15
3歳3
1400左ダ
2人
藤井勘
56.0
1:33.5 (0.7)
40.9 451k
1番
4-4-4-4
エイシンエ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
19.03.13
旅うまリレ
C3四五
1200左ダ
11人
仲野光
56.0
1:17.6 (0.6)
38.7 461k
10番
5-5-3
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C3
1200左ダ
11人
濱田達
56.5
1:18.1 (2.1)
39.6 444k
5番
8-10-10
モリノマリ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.20
C3三四
1200左ダ
4人
村上忍
56.5
1:17.3 (1.0)
38.6 528k
11番
8-8-8
クアロア
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.12
C3
1400左ダ
2人
柏木健
54.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
40.7 429k
6番
1-1-1-1
ホクラニ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.18
C3七八
1500左ダ
2人
的場文
56.5
1:39.7 (0.1)
39.4 483k
5番
2-2-2-1
ビップヴァ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.28
カンガルー
C3
900左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
55.4 (1.0)
38.1 550k
4番
3-1-1
ギンマクデ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.28
C3
1400左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:30.2 (1.1)
40.1 446k
9番
5-4-3-1
オフザロッ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
18.10.03
楽天競馬賞
C2五六
1200左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
38.8 445k
7番
8-7-5
ウインウェ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.27
C3
1400左ダ
11人
秋元耕
56.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
39.5 527k
10番
3-3-1-1
エルコンフ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
美深町ふる
C3
1600左ダ
9人
村上忍
56.0
1:48.1 (2.1)
42.9 482k
8番
9-9-5-7
ジュングレ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C3
1200左ダ
7人
岡村健
56.5
1:17.9 (1.9)
39.8 414k
12番
9-7-5
モリノマリ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.10.03
コンパーレ
3歳三
1200左ダ
5人
西村栄
56.0
1:15.8 (1.1)
39.1 456k
9番
5-3-3
チョコレー
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C3五六
1500左ダ
8人
仲野光
56.5
1:41.6 (2.6)
41.0 465k
8番
12-12-9-8
アネラ
|
3走前
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
特選
C3一二
1400左ダ
9人
濱田達
56.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
39.5 441k
3番
9-9-8-9
ボーンレガ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.15
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
38.6 525k
6番
4-4-2-2
グラスルー
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.31
C3三四五
1400左ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:34.6 (1.3)
40.1 430k
2番
7-7-10-9
ブルベアセ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.16
船橋から世
C3六七
1500左ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.5
1:42.3 (3.0)
42.7 487k
7番
2-3-3-5
ジュングレ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
19.01.02
オオカミ賞
C3
900左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
56.0 (0.4)
37.9 548k
5番
3-2-2
シャウトオ
|
1
重
12頭
高知
18.12.30
シクラメン
C3
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
39.7 442k
1番
2-3-3-2
サウストラ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
18.09.04
C3
1200左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:15.5 (0.5)
38.4 449k
10番
6-5-5
クイーンズ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.12
C3
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:34.6 (3.4)
40.9 525k
2番
11-11-11-11
ホクラニ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.22
最後の第9
C3
1600左ダ
14人
村上忍
56.5
1:47.6 (2.4)
42.5 483k
4番
7-7-6-7
ボーンレガ
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
19.01.17
C3二三
1200左ダ
6人
岡村健
56.5
1:17.5 (1.0)
39.7 424k
12番
8-7-6
タイセイブ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.09.03
3歳四五
1200左ダ
8人
西村栄
56.0
1:16.4 (0.6)
39.0 448k
7番
9-8-5
インコント
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.30
引退馬協会
C3六七八
1500左ダ
12人
仲野光
56.0
1:39.9 (2.4)
42.1 462k
12番
8-8-10-9
エアハンコ
|
4走前
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.18
馬に乗り良
C3
1600左ダ
13人
濱田達
56.5
1:48.5 (1.5)
42.4 443k
3番
13-13-14-12
ハクサンワ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
18.12.01
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
40.8 518k
10番
4-4-2-2
ソルフェー
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
19.01.08
特選
C3
1400左ダ
2人
岡田大
54.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
41.4 433k
1番
5-3-5-5
マイネルド
|
5
不
8頭
船橋
18.12.13
3歳三四
1500左ダ
5人
御神訓
56.0
1:40.0 (3.2)
41.9 485k
5番
4-4-4-5
ステップア
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.18
C3四五
1400左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:35.8 (1.3)
42.6 554k
9番
3-4-3-4
フェドーラ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
18.12.15
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:25.8 (0.5)
40.3 441k
1番
3-3-4-2
ファシナン
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
18.08.10
馬に乗り夏
C3二三
1200左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:16.1 (0.8)
38.6 451k
11番
3-2-2
ボウパラデ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.09
C3
1400左ダ
11人
秋元耕
56.0
1:34.8 (2.8)
41.0 515k
11番
11-11-11-11
オーシャン
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
19.02.01
C3一二
1400左ダ
10人
山本紀
56.0
1:34.9 (1.2)
42.0 480k
7番
7-7-8-9
アイビリー
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.04
お疲れ様木
C3一二
1500左ダ
13人
澤田龍
56.0
1:40.1 (2.0)
41.7 423k
9番
3-3-7-8
バトルオサ
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
18.08.10
3歳五
1200左ダ
4人
西村栄
56.0
1:18.2 (1.6)
40.1 447k
1番
11-7-7
アストニッ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.16
船橋から世
C3六七
1500左ダ
12人
仲野光
56.5
1:42.4 (3.1)
41.5 469k
9番
8-9-9-11
ジュングレ
|
5走前
|