|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 500
|
453 | 477
|
377 | 399
|
451 | 452
|
433 | 447
|
400 | 414
|
441 | 460
|
439 | 453
|
連対時 馬体重 |
510 +7
|
470 -1
|
396 -1
|
447 +1
|
441 ±0
|
425 -2
|
458 -4
|
459 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1233良芝11
東1397良ダ6
笠1285良ダ4
|
-
盛1257重ダ1
盛1402良ダ2
笠1297稍ダ4
|
-
潟1254良芝15
笠1419不ダ2
笠1288重ダ2
|
-
東1255重芝17
法1354良芝3
笠1290良ダ2
|
笠497良ダ1
潟1216良芝9
淀1355良芝10
笠1287良ダ5
|
-
淀1238良芝15
阪1354良芝6
笠1302稍ダ6
|
-
笠1276重ダ3
笠1429重ダ1
笠1276重ダ3
|
-
笠1293稍ダ2
笠1429良ダ1
笠1293稍ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
2105
0002
0222
0000
|
43414
1229
0000
0000
|
37647
0526
0000
0000
|
11619
0035
0002
0000
|
82117
1105
0113
0000
|
3107
0002
0000
0000
|
77723
1306
0013
0000
|
25011
2002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.05
春光賞
B6
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:44.2 (1.6)
40.9 503k
2番
6-6-4-4
プラネット
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:29.7 (1.2)
39.2 471k
4番
7-7-6-5
ステラポラ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
9人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.1 (1.6)
39.7 397k
2番
3-5-7-7
ステラポラ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.3 (1.8)
40.2 446k
5番
5-6-4-4
ステラポラ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.7 (2.2)
40.7 441k
3番
4-3-5-5
ステラポラ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.2 (1.7)
39.0 427k
8番
8-8-8-8
ステラポラ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:29.4 (0.9)
39.5 462k
7番
6-4-3-3
ステラポラ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
40.2 452k
1番
1-1-1-1
ステラポラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.20
深尾秀斗成
B6
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.8 (1.2)
38.2 500k
5番
8-8-2-2
バレンティ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.12
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:34.0 (4.1)
40.8 471k
7番
7-5-6-6
ヒラボクプ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.05
春光賞
B6
1600右ダ
8人
水野翔
54.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
40.0 394k
7番
7-7-8-8
プラネット
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.04.05
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.0 (1.4)
38.3 452k
8番
4-4-4-2
ペイシャス
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.05
春光賞
B6
1600右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:46.2 (3.6)
43.5 439k
1番
1-1-6-7
プラネット
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.19
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:48.4 (3.6)
42.8 426k
4番
1-1-1-3
ヒラボクプ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.05
春光賞
B6
1600右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:45.0 (2.4)
41.7 457k
4番
4-4-5-5
プラネット
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.05
春光賞
B6
1600右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:45.0 (2.4)
42.5 452k
5番
2-2-2-3
プラネット
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
ランチタイ
B5
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
38.3 502k
2番
8-8-3-4
トーセンパ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.05
春和賞
C2
1600右ダ
5人
佐藤友
56.0
1:44.1 (0.5)
38.1 477k
8番
2-2-1-1
モスアゲー
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.20
青梗菜賞
B5
1400右ダ
4人
水野翔
54.0
1:32.8 (4.0)
42.8 398k
5番
2-2-8-10
スマイルサ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.20
青梗菜賞
B5
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.0 (0.2)
38.8 451k
10番
5-6-4-2
スマイルサ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.20
青梗菜賞
B5
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
39.1 444k
6番
7-7-9-8
スマイルサ
|
16
良
16頭
J京都
19.02.16
4歳上
1400右ダ
15人
川須栄
57.0
1:29.2 (4.0)
40.2 420k
8番
6-10
ハゼル
|
取消
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.20
春分の日賞
B4
1400右ダ
-人
島崎和
54.0
2番
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
40.8 452k
4番
1-1-3-2
アレーグル
|
3走前
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.18
トサミズキ
B1
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:28.5 (0.2)
37.9 503k
7番
6-6-4-3
ヤマニンミ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.20
深尾秀斗成
B6
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
1:30.6 (2.0)
38.4 474k
8番
6-6-5-5
バレンティ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.1 (1.1)
39.3 394k
2番
6-4-6-7
アノマリー
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
ランチタイ
B5
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
38.8 450k
5番
2-2-2-2
トーセンパ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
38.6 439k
8番
8-8-8-8
アノマリー
|
11
良
18頭
J中京
18.12.16
桑名特別
1200左芝
14人
川須栄
56.0
1:09.7 (0.7)
33.5 406k
6番
16-15
ワールドフ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
8人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.3 (1.3)
40.0 456k
4番
2-2-2-2
アノマリー
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.05
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.4 (0.9)
40.0 454k
6番
1-1-1-2
アノマリー
|
4走前
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.24
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
37.7 498k
4番
7-7-1-1
ピネローロ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
ランチタイ
B5
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
38.6 472k
7番
7-7-7-7
トーセンパ
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
19.02.20
春一番賞
B6
1600右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:44.1 (0.5)
38.9 399k
6番
4-4-4-3
サウスアミ
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
19.02.20
春一番賞
B6
1600右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:48.2 (4.6)
43.5 453k
4番
2-2-2-4
サウスアミ
|
6
重
7頭
笠松
19.02.19
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
39.2 446k
6番
4-5-6-5
シンウチ
|
10
良
16頭
J福島
18.11.10
相馬特別
1200右芝
9人
川須栄
56.0
1:10.7 (0.9)
35.7 400k
11番
10-6
メイショウ
|
3
重
7頭
笠松
19.02.19
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:28.9 (0.7)
38.5 458k
8番
5-6-5-4
シンウチ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.21
睦月特別
B1
1800右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:59.1 (1.3)
39.7 453k
3番
2-2-2-3
アースグロ
|
5走前
|