|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
413 | 419
|
415 | 431
|
418 | 434
|
436 | 465
|
468 | 475
|
466 | 493
|
467 | 481
|
463 | 481
|
466 | 501
|
連対時 馬体重 |
420 +5
|
426 -3
|
423 +4
|
446 ±0
|
474 +5
|
479 +6
|
463 -7
|
468 ±0
|
481 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1283良ダ5
笠1431良ダ1
笠1283良ダ5
|
高499不ダ6
豊1245良芝7
豊1387良芝11
笠1277良ダ2
|
-
潟1222良芝7
法1366良芝11
笠1289良ダ7
|
-
阪1267稍芝13
淀1353良芝8
笠1285良ダ1
|
-
笠1286良ダ1
笠1467重ダ5
笠1286良ダ1
|
-
笠1274不ダ1
門1501重ダ11
笠1274不ダ1
|
高507不ダ6
笠1300不ダ1
笠1463稍ダ2
笠1300不ダ1
|
-
笠1284良ダ6
笠1431不ダ4
笠1284良ダ6
|
-
笠1279良ダ2
笠1448良ダ3
笠1279良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
2254
1002
0013
0000
|
44218
1125
0000
0000
|
42121
14215
0003
0002
|
77723
13217
0001
0000
|
3365
0002
0002
0001
|
4529
0001
0000
0000
|
21218
0100
0003
0000
|
23725
34017
0000
0000
|
3418
0024
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
マックル賞
C2
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.3 (1.5)
39.0 415k
3番
8-9-8-8
イレイズザ
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
マックル賞
C2
1400右ダ
7人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:31.3 (2.5)
40.5 429k
2番
4-4-4-4
イレイズザ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
サラ系B8
B8C3
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
39.5 419k
6番
3-3-2-2
タイセイレ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
サラ系B8
B8C3
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
54.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
39.0 446k
8番
7-7-6-6
タイセイレ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
19.04.24
青葉賞
C13
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
54.0
1:29.9 (0.2)
39.0 469k
2番
9-9-5-3
エイシンブ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
19.04.24
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
1人
水野翔
54.0
1:27.4 (1.8)
38.5 473k
2番
1-1-1-1
エイシンセ
|
1
不
8頭
笠松
19.04.24
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
39.0 470k
1番
1-1-1-1
レックス
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
マックル賞
C2
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.8 (2.0)
40.2 468k
9番
3-3-6-7
イレイズザ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
サラ系B8
B8C3
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
56.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
40.0 481k
3番
2-2-2-2
タイセイレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.05
春和賞
C2
1600右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:45.2 (1.1)
39.0 417k
5番
9-8-2-3
セクイアデ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.05
春和賞
C2
1600右ダ
4人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:44.6 (0.5)
37.9 431k
6番
7-7-8-5
セクイアデ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.04.19
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.7 (3.3)
41.3 425k
9番
6-6-8-9
ダムガルヌ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.05
春和賞
C2
1600右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
38.5 444k
3番
5-5-5-4
セクイアデ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
19.04.03
吉野桜特別
C13
1600右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:47.2 (3.5)
39.8 477k
5番
10-10-10-10
チャンピオ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
19.04.03
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
1人
水野翔
54.0
1:28.9 (0.2)
41.1 478k
3番
1-1-1-1
ライトスラ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.04.03
サラ系C1
C12・1
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
40.0 469k
7番
3-3-3-3
サンラファ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.05
春和賞
C2
1600右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:45.7 (1.6)
39.8 464k
4番
1-1-4-6
セクイアデ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.05
春和賞
C2
1600右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:44.8 (0.7)
38.6 488k
10番
3-4-3-2
セクイアデ
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.20
クロッカス
B2
1600右ダ
7人
筒井勇
54.0
1:44.3 (1.9)
38.3 412k
2番
6-6-5-4
サンマルタ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
春疾風賞
B7
1600右ダ
2人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:46.5 (2.6)
40.4 430k
4番
4-5-5-6
ファイトプ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.04.05
春和賞
C2
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:45.5 (1.4)
38.3 434k
9番
8-9-9-9
セクイアデ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
春疾風賞
B7
1600右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:45.5 (1.6)
39.2 443k
7番
6-6-6-4
ファイトプ
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
19.03.21
まねき馬倶
C8
1600右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:46.7 (2.9)
39.6 474k
2番
8-9-8-8
フィオーレ
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.21
BM辻本達
C11
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
39.9 477k
5番
1-1-1-1
イレイズザ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
19.03.21
けいくん・
C9
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.6 (2.2)
39.4 469k
2番
4-4-4-4
クリノカナ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.20
深尾秀斗成
B6
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.8 (2.2)
39.2 471k
2番
1-1-3-4
バレンティ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
春疾風賞
B7
1600右ダ
3人
島崎和
56.0
1:45.9 (2.0)
40.2 487k
6番
2-2-1-2
ファイトプ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
白鷺賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
38.6 413k
6番
3-4-1-1
ウインリベ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
雪間草賞
B6
1600右ダ
5人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:45.5 (0.6)
39.6 428k
2番
4-4-5-4
ハーリーバ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.20
深尾秀斗成
B6
1400右ダ
9人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.6 (4.0)
40.2 431k
1番
4-4-9-9
バレンティ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
雪間草賞
B6
1600右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:46.0 (1.1)
39.4 436k
8番
8-7-9-8
ハーリーバ
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
お昼休みは
C10
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
39.5 472k
8番
6-7-7-7
クリームヒ
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
1人
水野翔
54.0
1:28.6 (1.2)
40.0 470k
3番
1-1-1-1
エイシンセ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
サラ系C1
C11・1
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
57.0
1:30.6 (2.8)
40.2 472k
9番
4-5-5-6
ヤマニンフ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
ランチタイ
B5
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
39.2 470k
8番
3-3-4-6
トーセンパ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
雪間草賞
B6
1600右ダ
2人
島崎和
56.0
1:47.2 (2.3)
41.7 490k
3番
1-1-2-3
ハーリーバ
|
4走前
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系B1
B11C3
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
40.0 416k
7番
1-1-1-3
タイセイレ
|
3
重
8頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
2人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:29.4 (0.6)
39.1 426k
7番
5-4-3-3
スマイルサ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
ランチタイ
B5
1400右ダ
10人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
39.7 429k
4番
5-5-9-10
トーセンパ
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
9人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
40.6 442k
8番
4-6-5-7
アレーグル
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
38.7 472k
8番
3-3-2-2
カノウムス
|
12
稍
14頭
J小倉
19.02.09
4歳上
1000右ダ
10人
小崎綾
55.0
1:00.4 (1.4)
37.5 470k
11番
3-3
デザートス
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.19
サラ系C1
C13・1
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
57.0
1:30.2 (1.6)
38.7 469k
9番
5-5-4-4
カレンスレ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.8 (0.7)
39.3 473k
9番
1-2-1-3
アレーグル
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.22
凍解賞
B9
1600右ダ
2人
島崎和
56.0
1:46.1 (1.1)
39.7 486k
1番
9-7-6-4
コスモフェ
|
5走前
|