|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
787 | 1016
|
934 | 1055
|
875 | 1074
|
819 | 1042
|
803 | 1016
|
871 | 1150
|
813 | 957
|
822 | 1016
|
872 | 1027
|
805 | 1098
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1007 +5
|
1058 +13
|
1056 +7
|
1042 -1
|
978 +11
|
1117 -1
|
948 +8
|
988 +3
|
1017 -2
|
1086 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1272ダ3
帯1272ダ3
|
帯1210ダ6
帯1210ダ6
|
帯1350ダ6
帯1350ダ6
|
帯1157ダ3
帯1157ダ3
|
帯1167ダ3
帯1167ダ3
|
帯476ダ3
帯476ダ3
|
帯1249ダ2
帯1249ダ2
|
帯510ダ2
帯510ダ2
|
帯1237ダ1
帯1237ダ1
|
帯1325ダ1
帯1325ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
16121257
0000
0000
0000
|
184628
0000
0000
0000
|
191419…
0000
0000
0000
|
1510853
0000
0000
0000
|
20101385
0000
0000
0000
|
412728…
0000
0000
0000
|
13161859
0000
0000
0000
|
372213…
0000
0000
0000
|
146432
0000
0000
0000
|
271211…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
10頭
帯広
19.05.05
B2-3
200ダ
6人
松田道
620
2:08.5 (6.6)
1002k
3番
イッキフジ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.05.05
B2-3
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
620
2:17.0 (15.1)
1045k
7番
イッキフジ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.05.05
B2-3
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
620
2:13.9 (12.0)
1049k
9番
イッキフジ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.05.05
B2-3
200ダ
5人
菊池一
620
2:16.2 (14.3)
1043k
4番
イッキフジ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.05.06
B2-4
200ダ
8人
村上章
600
2:28.1 (27.0)
967k
1番
サカノチサ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.05.05
B2-3
200ダ
2人
西謙一
620
2:01.9 (6.6)
1118k
1番
リュウノカ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.05.06
B2-4
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
600
2:35.7 (34.6)
940k
4番
サカノチサ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.05.05
B2-3
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
620
2:22.5 (20.6)
985k
8番
イッキフジ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.05.06
B2-4
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
610
2:14.9 (13.8)
1019k
6番
サカノチサ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.04.29
B2-3
200ダ
6人
島津新
600
2:25.8 (12.2)
1080k
6番
ムサシブラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
8頭
帯広
19.04.30
平成最後の
200ダ
7人
松田道
620
2:11.2 (13.8)
1006k
1番
サンシルク
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.04.27
大河原和雄
200ダ
6人
渡来心
620
2:03.6 (17.7)
1040k
7番
スーパータ
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.04.30
平成最後の
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
620
2:15.4 (18.0)
1053k
6番
サンシルク
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.03.16
とかち春の
200ダ
7人
菊池一
700
1:43.5 (3.1)
1042k
2番
クロオビ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.04.29
B2-3
200ダ
10人
村上章
600
2:35.6 (22.0)
970k
9番
ムサシブラ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.04.27
山本正彦厩
200ダ
2人
西謙一
620
2:07.1 (20.8)
1114k
5番
ギンノダイ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.04.29
B2-3
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
600
2:30.8 (17.2)
942k
3番
ムサシブラ
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.04.30
平成最後の
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
620
2:31.0 (31.6)
994k
6番
アースパワ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.04.29
B2-3
200ダ
3人
西将太
610
3:34.6 (81.0)
1021k
5番
ムサシブラ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.03.17
B1-3混
200ダ
3人
島津新
690
2:29.4 (29.5)
1079k
5番
ココロノタ
|
前々走
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.04.27
大河原和雄
200ダ
10人
赤塚健
620
2:02.9 (17.0)
1004k
6番
スーパータ
|
除外
8頭
帯広
19.03.24
蛍の光賞
200ダ
-人
島津新
725
2番
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.04.27
大河原和雄
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
620
2:03.6 (17.7)
1053k
10番
スーパータ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.03.03
地方競馬は
200ダ
10人
菊池一
700
3:06.8 (51.8)
1045k
9番
ドルフィン
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.03.18
B1-4
200ダ
7人
村上章
690
2:27.9 (24.5)
981k
1番
キタイノホ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.03.18
A2-1
200ダ
6人
西謙一
725
2:27.1 (29.9)
1140k
4番
ホクショウ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.03.24
蛍の光賞
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
705
2:37.2 (33.4)
938k
4番
ホクトウォ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.04.27
大河原和雄
200ダ
3人
松田道
620
2:18.8 (32.9)
994k
2番
スーパータ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.03.24
蛍の光賞
200ダ
5人
西将太
725
2:35.1 (31.3)
1016k
3番
ホクトウォ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.03.04
B1-4
200ダ
2人
島津新
690
2:28.9 (17.3)
1055k
9番
ミツボシ
|
3走前
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.03.17
柳家勧之助
200ダ
8人
松田道
705
2:46.9 (45.7)
1000k
7番
サンシルク
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.03.17
柳家勧之助
200ダ
5人
渡来心
705
2:09.7 (8.5)
1061k
4番
サンシルク
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.03.24
十勝馬事振
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
715
2:42.0 (39.0)
1056k
6番
オオゾラシ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.02.16
とかち雪風
200ダ
8人
菊池一
690
2:20.2 (19.7)
1038k
7番
ツガルタイ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.03.09
とかち春待
200ダ
8人
村上章
690
2:35.3 (32.9)
975k
9番
オホーツク
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.03.02
とかち晩冬
200ダ
6人
西謙一
725
2:22.1 (17.4)
1134k
3番
ホクショウ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.03.16
とかち春の
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
680
1:55.9 (12.4)
952k
9番
キンオーザ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.03.18
ブラッドス
200ダ
5人
松田道
745
2:43.5 (23.7)
1002k
8番
キタノサカ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.03.17
柳家勧之助
200ダ
2人
西将太
695
2:11.0 (9.8)
1025k
8番
サンシルク
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.02.25
B1-1
200ダ
6人
島津新
680
1:59.1 (0.4)
1070k
2番
ショウヘイ
|
4走前
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.03.11
B2-1
200ダ
7人
松田道
705
2:49.2 (33.4)
998k
2番
ヒノデタイ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.03.11
B2-1
200ダ
4人
渡来心
705
2:22.5 (6.7)
1050k
10番
ヒノデタイ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.03.18
ブラッドス
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
745
2:38.7 (18.9)
1051k
5番
キタノサカ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.02.09
B2-3
200ダ
9人
菊池一
690
2:05.8 (15.7)
1036k
6番
フレイムゴ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.02.24
今日もお見
200ダ
8人
村上章
680
2:20.5 (17.2)
980k
4番
イワフネチ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.02.17
青森岩手千
200ダ
7人
西将太
715
2:18.7 (20.9)
1149k
6番
アアモンド
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.03.09
B2-2
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
680
2:21.8 (17.6)
933k
3番
マツノタイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.03.10
B1-1
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
715
2:47.8 (38.3)
1015k
10番
トモエハイ
|
1
5頭
帯広
19.03.10
第二回金シ
200ダ
1人
西将太
695
2:24.3 (9.0)
1027k
2番
フナノギム
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.02.17
美来誕生祭
200ダ
6人
島津新
680
2:15.8 (12.3)
1065k
7番
ショウヘイ
|
5走前
|