|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 500
|
441 | 480
|
485 | 515
|
444 | 472
|
552 | 575
|
480 | 490
|
486 | 523
|
464 | 503
|
連対時 馬体重 |
497 -3
|
478 ±0
|
497 +5
|
475 +5
|
570 +1
|
485 +5
|
511 -2
|
503 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1233重ダ2
東1380良ダ4
門1539重ダ5
高1468不ダ4
|
高1297不ダ1
高1458不ダ1
東1501良芝14
高1458不ダ1
|
川1285不ダ1
高1433不ダ2
-
高1433不ダ2
|
東1249良芝12
高1454不ダ1
-
高1454不ダ1
|
豊1269良ダ12
船1442不ダ5
阪1583良ダ10
高1460不ダ4
|
高1295不ダ1
豊1394良芝10
法1565稍ダ6
高1447不ダ1
|
高1312不ダ1
高1467重ダ1
淀1561重ダ12
高1467重ダ1
|
東1233稍ダ4
東1369重ダ7
阪1484良芝11
高1473重ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 高1600 |
持時計 |
13225
1113
10212
0000
|
89142
20210
0004
0000
|
1110416
49936
0000
0000
|
513222
23311
0000
0001
|
55817
0007
0004
0000
|
10010
1003
0003
0001
|
88416
1205
0002
0000
|
3028
0104
24313
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
8頭
高知
19.04.29
渡辺逢心特
C1
1400右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
39.6 500k
7番
8-7-7-5
サクラシュ
|
7
不
8頭
高知
19.04.29
渡辺逢心特
C1
1400右ダ
7人
大澤誠
54.0
1:32.4 (2.4)
41.8 478k
9番
2-2-4-7
サクラシュ
|
6
不
8頭
高知
19.04.29
渡辺逢心特
C1
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
40.8 492k
10番
4-3-3-4
サクラシュ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
内原野公園
C1
1400右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.2 (3.7)
42.0 470k
3番
10-8-10-12
ポンデザム
|
5
不
8頭
高知
19.04.29
渡辺逢心特
C1
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
40.0 569k
5番
6-6-6-6
サクラシュ
|
高知
19.05.02
福永洋一記
1600右ダ
2人
宮川実
57.0
1:45.2 (1.9)
40.3 480k
5番
6-8-9-8
コスタアレ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
19.04.28
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:33.0 (1.3)
41.7 513k
9番
7-8-6-4
イーストイ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.05.02
桂浜盃
B
1400右ダ
9人
佐原秀
56.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
40.7 507k
7番
8-9-9-7
ジャスパー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
内原野公園
C1
1400右ダ
12人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:32.2 (2.7)
41.4 502k
1番
5-6-7-11
ポンデザム
|
12
重
12頭
高知
19.04.20
スピカ特別
1400右ダ
10人
大澤誠
54.0
1:36.5 (2.9)
43.8 479k
12番
6-8-9-12
ジュンハー
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
内原野公園
C1
1400右ダ
10人
上田将
56.0
1:32.1 (2.6)
40.9 496k
10番
9-10-11-10
ポンデザム
|
3
不
10頭
高知
19.03.11
智明&久留
B
1400右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
39.9 470k
9番
2-2-2-2
ピースフル
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
内原野公園
C1
1400右ダ
9人
山頭信
56.0
1:31.4 (1.9)
40.3 580k
7番
12-12-9-8
ポンデザム
|
1
不
10頭
高知
19.04.14
西川敏弘三
C1
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:29.5 (0.3)
39.0 487k
2番
1-1-1-1
クールフォ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
19.04.14
西川敏弘三
C1
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
56.0
1:32.6 (3.1)
40.6 512k
5番
4-5-6-6
アルジ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
内原野公園
C1
1400右ダ
7人
佐原秀
56.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
40.4 503k
12番
4-3-3-3
ポンデザム
|
前々走
|
12
重
12頭
高知
19.03.28
四十寺山特
B
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.0 (2.4)
41.7 502k
3番
8-8-8-9
ホスト
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.03.28
B-2
B
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
54.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
40.9 476k
11番
2-2-2-2
ボーントゥ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
19.03.28
AB混合
AB
1600右ダ
5人
西川敏
56.0
1:47.8 (1.3)
42.1 500k
2番
4-4-1-2
モンテネオ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
19.02.26
B-2
B
1600右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:51.4 (3.5)
44.0 471k
2番
1-1-3-5
ポンデザム
|
10
不
10頭
高知
19.03.21
ポッ娘来場
A
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:31.8 (2.9)
40.1 570k
1番
10-9-7-7
サクラエー
|
1
不
7頭
高知
19.03.21
生見海岸特
C1
1600右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:44.7 (0.9)
39.3 482k
1番
1-1-1-1
ナンヨーア
|
6
不
11頭
高知
19.03.20
雑賀厩舎サ
B
1600右ダ
10人
山崎雅
56.0
1:49.4 (2.1)
42.3 516k
10番
6-8-9-10
ウインアヴ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
19.03.28
BC1混合
BC1
1400右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:33.4 (1.3)
40.4 503k
6番
8-9-7-9
アルディバ
|
3走前
|
4
不
9頭
高知
19.03.20
野根川特別
B
1600右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:46.8 (0.9)
40.3 496k
8番
5-5-4-4
クインズハ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.03.20
昭男山本引
B
1600右ダ
7人
大澤誠
54.0
1:49.8 (3.7)
43.4 477k
4番
2-2-3-10
ナムライチ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
19.03.21
ポッ娘来場
A
1400右ダ
8人
上田将
56.0
1:30.8 (1.9)
39.2 499k
4番
6-6-6-5
サクラエー
|
5
不
10頭
高知
19.02.19
渡辺彩夢特
B
1400右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
40.3 471k
8番
2-2-2-2
キモンダッ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.03.03
A-3
A
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:34.2 (1.9)
41.0 569k
1番
8-8-8-10
スプリング
|
1
不
8頭
高知
19.03.05
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:31.1 (1.2)
39.6 487k
3番
2-2-2-1
サクラボヌ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
19.01.01
破魔矢特別
B
1400右ダ
6人
畑中信
56.0
1:34.4 (2.9)
41.7 523k
7番
5-5-8-8
コウユーア
|
取消
不
11頭
高知
19.03.21
はりまや盃
B
1400右ダ
-人
佐原秀
56.0
7番
|
4走前
|
3
不
11頭
高知
19.03.11
B-2
B
1400右ダ
1人
林謙佑
56.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
40.3 502k
4番
5-3-4-2
ヒロノフェ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.03.11
神峯山特別
B
1400右ダ
10人
大澤誠
54.0
1:32.1 (2.2)
38.8 480k
1番
11-12-12-12
モンテネオ
|
5
不
9頭
高知
19.03.11
A-4
A
1400右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:30.8 (1.1)
39.6 497k
5番
4-4-3-4
ポンデザム
|
8
不
9頭
高知
19.02.11
伊与木川特
B
1600右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:46.5 (2.9)
41.8 471k
3番
1-1-1-6
キャプテン
|
3
不
10頭
高知
19.02.19
松田川特別
B
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:31.0 (1.3)
38.0 571k
2番
10-10-10-7
スプリング
|
1
不
10頭
高知
19.02.17
雨水特別
C2
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:31.1 (0.8)
39.8 490k
2番
1-1-1-1
サクラボヌ
|
9
不
9頭
高知
18.12.16
安芸川特別
B
1600右ダ
8人
林謙佑
56.0
1:48.7 (4.9)
41.6 524k
8番
9-9-9-9
サクラエー
|
1
不
10頭
高知
19.03.05
桜ヶ丘公園
C1
1400右ダ
5人
佐原秀
56.0
1:31.8 (0.0)
39.4 500k
8番
4-4-3-1
ピースフル
|
5走前
|