|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 479
|
499 | 509
|
416 | 427
|
452 | 481
|
448 | 448
|
442 | 477
|
485 | 505
|
505 | 540
|
510 | 535
|
438 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 +8
|
513 -7
|
433 ±0
|
476 -4
|
450 ±0
|
477 ±0
|
500 +2
|
539 -1
|
549 +6
|
461 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
川574良ダ10
佐1246良ダ2
-
|
佐551良ダ5
佐1253良ダ1
佐551良ダ5
|
佐544良ダ1
-
佐544良ダ1
|
佐549良ダ1
佐1244良ダ4
佐549良ダ1
|
-
佐1237良ダ1
-
|
-
高1239稍ダ1
-
|
佐543重ダ1
佐1241不ダ2
佐543重ダ1
|
佐546良ダ1
東1216不ダ12
佐546良ダ1
|
-
佐1258良ダ3
-
|
佐549良ダ1
佐1261稍ダ1
佐549良ダ1
|
900 1300 佐900 |
持時計 |
32121
0003
0003
0003
|
3127
0000
0001
0001
|
23934
0000
0123
0000
|
46427
3034
0000
0000
|
10012
0000
0001
0000
|
98340
02221
0104
0000
|
34112
0000
0002
0000
|
2478
0001
0000
0000
|
58813
1004
0000
0000
|
7557
1003
0318
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
9頭
佐賀
19.04.28
からあげも
C2
1400右ダ
3人
倉富隆
56.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
39.2 479k
9番
4-4-1-1
ブルベアア
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
19.04.29
おとめ座特
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
54.0
1:31.8 (3.2)
40.2 520k
7番
6-6-7-7
ミスベル
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
19.04.29
おとめ座特
C2
1400右ダ
5人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
38.8 433k
8番
4-4-4-3
ミスベル
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.04.28
ハヤブサ賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
40.1 480k
4番
1-1-1-1
ロンリーチ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
19.04.27
端午特選
C2
1800右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
2:04.1 (4.1)
43.1 450k
8番
4-5-6-9
リムーブザ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
19.04.27
端午特選
C2
1800右ダ
7人
兒島真
56.0
2:01.0 (1.0)
40.0 477k
1番
3-3-5-5
リムーブザ
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
19.04.28
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
40.0 498k
2番
3-4-3-3
マイガーデ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
19.04.20
C2-20
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:25.4 (0.3)
40.4 540k
5番
1-1-1-1
ワンダープ
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
19.04.28
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
田中直
56.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
40.5 543k
7番
2-2-2-1
マイガーデ
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
19.04.29
おとめ座特
C2
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
54.0
1:28.7 (0.1)
38.4 465k
1番
1-1-1-1
ミスベル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
11頭
佐賀
19.04.14
C2-11
C2
1300右ダ
2人
兒島真
56.0
1:24.6 (0.0)
39.1 477k
9番
4-4-4-3
エイシンフ
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
19.04.13
おおぐま座
C2
1750右ダ
5人
山口勲
54.0
1:58.9 (2.0)
41.6 518k
8番
5-5-4-9
リョウシン
|
3
重
11頭
佐賀
19.04.14
花まつり特
C2
1400右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.1 (1.0)
39.0 429k
11番
4-4-2-4
シンマ
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
19.04.14
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
39.8 479k
3番
1-1-1-2
エンジェル
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
19.04.14
C2-9組
C2
1300右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:23.7 (0.4)
38.5 448k
8番
6-6-5-1
ウインラヴ
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
19.04.13
おおぐま座
C2
1750右ダ
6人
兒島真
56.0
1:57.5 (0.6)
39.9 471k
5番
7-7-9-4
リョウシン
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
19.04.13
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
40.0 500k
8番
2-2-2-3
フジヤマイ
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
19.04.06
C2-22
C2
900右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
54.6 (1.6)
35.9 540k
3番
1-1
クラウンボ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.04.14
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
田中直
56.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
40.1 537k
11番
1-1-1-2
イッツパー
|
5
重
11頭
佐賀
19.04.14
花まつり特
C2
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.1 (1.0)
38.6 471k
7番
3-6-6-5
シンマ
|
前々走
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
19.03.31
C2-12
C2
1300右ダ
1人
石川慎
56.0
1:26.7 (1.3)
41.4 476k
2番
4-3-4-5
ネオヴェッ
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
19.03.26
季春特選
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
54.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
39.8 508k
5番
2-2-2-2
タイセイド
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
19.03.26
季春特選
C2
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
39.6 422k
10番
3-3-4-4
タイセイド
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
19.03.30
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.2 (0.6)
40.6 476k
4番
3-2-2-1
ワンダーマ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
19.03.31
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
2人
吉本隆
54.0
1:33.2 (1.9)
41.3 434k
7番
7-7-7-6
マレインジ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.03.26
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
兒島真
56.0
1:32.6 (1.8)
40.3 476k
5番
7-9-9-7
コウユーモ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
19.03.31
若葉賞
C2
1400右ダ
9人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
41.8 496k
11番
2-2-2-5
イザナイ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.03.23
C2-28
C2
900右ダ
3人
吉本隆
56.0
56.2 (0.9)
38.3 544k
7番
1-2
クラウンカ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
19.03.30
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
田中直
56.0
1:33.4 (2.8)
43.0 533k
11番
1-1-1-5
ワンダーマ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
19.03.30
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.4 469k
1番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
3走前
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
19.03.10
C2-15
C2
1300右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
1:25.7 (0.5)
38.7 473k
9番
2-2-1-2
ワンダーア
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
19.03.17
馬酔木賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
54.0
1:33.3 (0.6)
39.5 505k
6番
5-5-4-1
エイシンエ
|
7
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.03.09
こいぬ座特
C2
1400右ダ
9人
△出水拓
52.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
40.7 424k
5番
2-2-2-6
シゲルキツ
|
2
重
8頭
佐賀
19.03.09
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
39.2 477k
7番
3-3-3-2
クモノカヨ
|
6
不
15頭
J新潟
18.09.01
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
11人
丸田恭
54.0
1:13.1 (1.5)
37.1 418k
8番
13-13
トモジャス
|
5
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.03.09
こいぬ座特
C2
1400右ダ
3人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
39.8 472k
2番
8-6-7-5
シゲルキツ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
19.03.16
C2-34
C2
1400右ダ
2人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.8 (0.1)
39.7 499k
8番
2-3-2-1
ディープサ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.23
C2
C2
850右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
51.7 (0.3)
36.1 523k
5番
4-3
アテナリ
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
19.03.10
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
田中直
56.0
1:32.9 (1.5)
40.8 534k
9番
1-1-1-1
セイウンネ
|
1
重
11頭
佐賀
19.03.03
C2-17
C2
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
40.3 472k
4番
2-2-1-1
ミコエバー
|
4走前
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
19.02.16
C2-26
C2
1300右ダ
3人
倉富隆
56.0
1:26.4 (0.2)
39.8 464k
8番
2-2-2-1
マリノフェ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.03.02
C2-18
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:32.7 (0.0)
39.2 505k
6番
7-7-5-2
サンガイヤ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
19.02.24
オリオン座
C2
1750右ダ
6人
△出水拓
52.0
1:58.7 (1.2)
41.6 419k
5番
1-1-1-3
サーワシン
|
2
重
9頭
佐賀
19.02.23
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
39.3 481k
5番
4-6-5-4
シゲルキュ
|
8
良
16頭
J福島
18.07.21
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
9人
丸田恭
54.0
1:10.8 (1.0)
36.8 414k
9番
15-12
タイセイア
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.02.24
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
39.6 474k
4番
5-4-3-3
フォレルス
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
19.03.10
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
40.2 506k
9番
1-1-1-1
シルヴァー
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.17
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:29.5 (0.9)
40.7 521k
6番
1-2-1-1
エールブラ
|
4
重
9頭
佐賀
19.02.23
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
田中直
56.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
39.3 529k
1番
1-1-1-1
キュプリー
|
1
稍
8頭
佐賀
19.02.17
チャレンジ
C2
1300右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:26.1 (1.0)
39.4 470k
7番
3-3-3-1
リュウワン
|
5走前
|