|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
436 | 483
|
449 | 465
|
442 | 458
|
457 | 508
|
488 | 502
|
483 | 499
|
424 | 442
|
467 | 485
|
-
|
463 | 476
|
471 | 474
|
523 | 535
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 -7
|
442 -7
|
453 +4
|
502 -11
|
495 +1
|
492 -3
|
436 -6
|
483 ±0
|
481 +4
|
488 +12
|
468 -6
|
532 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1288不ダ1
船1352良ダ3
水1414不ダ3
川1360不ダ6
|
佐1299稍ダ1
浦1388良ダ5
-
-
|
東1265重ダ8
川1381良ダ8
法1360良芝10
川1381良ダ8
|
大1302稍ダ5
浦1371稍ダ1
浦1448重ダ3
川1391良ダ1
|
浦1309稍ダ2
川1373良ダ1
法1376良芝11
川1373良ダ1
|
浦1306稍ダ2
川1372良ダ1
川1457稍ダ1
川1372良ダ1
|
浦1297良ダ6
浦1372稍ダ8
浦1433稍ダ2
川1376良ダ6
|
大1280重ダ2
大1366重ダ1
大1426不ダ2
川1401不ダ8
|
東1285良ダ12
川1386良ダ7
東1387不ダ5
川1386良ダ7
|
川1314良ダ1
船1381重ダ2
川1469重ダ2
川1385良ダ7
|
川1315不ダ1
川1375良ダ1
豊1372重芝6
川1375良ダ1
|
東1293稍ダ14
川1381不ダ2
東1375重ダ6
川1381不ダ2
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
21412
48746
0006
0001
|
53022
0002
0007
0000
|
02011
2208
0004
0000
|
03330
41315
0000
0000
|
1303
77423
0003
0003
|
21014
3348
0002
0001
|
35114
25319
0003
0011
|
22125
47330
0001
0000
|
0001
00110
0005
0001
|
12214
0316
0000
0000
|
1001
1001
0001
0010
|
0229
0104
0018
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
12頭
船橋
19.05.07
C2二三
1500左ダ
11人
柏木健
56.0
1:40.3 (1.6)
40.6 488k
11番
11-8-8-8
ツクバキセ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.03
C3二三
1400左ダ
5人
▲赤津和
53.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
38.8 449k
5番
2-2-2-1
シゲルハス
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
19.04.01
C2三四五
1400左ダ
6人
拜原靖
54.0
1:32.6 (1.4)
40.6 449k
6番
10-9-9-9
ヴァーサス
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
19.04.30
C2三四
1400左ダ
5人
内田利
56.0
1:32.9 (2.8)
42.5 513k
1番
2-2-3-6
エンジェル
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
19.04.02
2019春
C2
1500左ダ
8人
岡村裕
56.0
1:37.8 (0.4)
41.1 494k
11番
5-5-4-2
ヤマニンゼ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
デザートは
C2七八
1400左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:30.6 (0.6)
38.7 495k
6番
3-3-5-2
ブリトニー
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
19.05.01
岩手のお肉
C2五六
1400左ダ
11人
加藤和
54.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
39.1 442k
5番
8-8-8-6
ナヴラトリ
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
19.04.16
C2四五
1200左ダ
8人
山林信
56.0
1:17.2 (0.9)
39.2 483k
5番
10-9-7
ストロング
|
6
稍
9頭
川崎
19.04.01
C2三四五
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:39.3 (0.8)
40.3 477k
7番
6-5-8-8
キタサンツ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
18.09.12
三日月(み
C2二
1500左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:39.3 (0.9)
41.1 476k
1番
11-11-9-10
カレリア
|
1
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
谷芳之退職
C2九十1
1400左ダ
1人
山林信
54.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
41.5 474k
9番
2-1-1-1
ショウナン
|
11
良
16頭
大井
19.04.24
C2六七八
外1200右ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:16.7 (1.9)
38.1 535k
14番
15-15
エイコウノ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.15
いよいよ平
C2二三
1500左ダ
11人
柏木健
56.0
1:40.7 (3.0)
42.8 489k
1番
6-6-7-8
リベリュー
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.25
特選
C3
1500左ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:38.8 (1.4)
39.3 455k
11番
7-7-7-7
カゼノウタ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.26
C2五六
1500左ダ
7人
☆中越琉
53.0
1:39.3 (1.4)
40.3 452k
1番
11-11-12-11
バトルオサ
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
18.11.21
向寒(こう
C1三
1500左ダ
5人
内田利
56.0
1:39.5 (3.9)
41.1 508k
4番
5-4-8-10
テンエイア
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.26
C2五六
1500左ダ
6人
拜原靖
56.0
1:39.0 (1.1)
40.6 493k
2番
11-11-8-8
バトルオサ
|
2
良
7頭
川崎
19.04.05
2019ア
C2八九十
1500左ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:38.6 (0.6)
39.5 496k
6番
5-5-4-5
カラドゥラ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.27
北海道蝦夷
C2八九十
1500左ダ
3人
加藤和
54.0
1:39.1 (2.9)
40.6 442k
7番
10-10-10-10
ルリエフ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
19.04.05
川崎沖縄県
C2八九十
1400左ダ
7人
△櫻井光
55.0
1:32.5 (1.3)
40.2 486k
5番
6-5-6-4
ヴェールレ
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
19.02.25
ハコフグ記
C2三四
1500左ダ
12人
高松亮
54.0
1:40.1 (1.8)
39.7 471k
11番
12-12-12-12
ラベンデュ
|
3
良
8頭
川崎
18.08.20
原田純子の
C2四五
1400左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:31.5 (0.4)
39.5 476k
3番
7-7-5-6
サスナーア
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.30
引退馬協会
C3六七八
1500左ダ
1人
山林信
54.0
1:37.5 (0.6)
40.6 471k
7番
2-2-1-1
レッドラフ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
19.04.12
C2十11
外1200右ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:15.9 (0.1)
38.5 539k
1番
13-10
ミエノサン
|
前々走
|
8
稍
9頭
川崎
19.04.01
C2三四五
1500左ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:39.6 (1.1)
40.6 484k
2番
5-6-7-7
キタサンツ
|
6
重
11頭
浦和
19.02.11
特選
C3
1500左ダ
5人
加藤和
56.0
1:40.1 (1.5)
40.8 461k
5番
7-6-5-5
ケイティー
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
19.02.11
C2五六
1400左ダ
9人
拜原靖
54.0
1:31.3 (3.7)
40.1 454k
11番
6-7-7-9
マハロ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.09
ナナカマド
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
内田利
56.0
1:46.7 (2.8)
43.1 501k
1番
1-1-1-1
キングスガ
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
19.02.12
C2七八
1500左ダ
7人
拜原靖
56.0
1:38.7 (1.2)
39.0 496k
9番
11-8-8-8
トゥンバド
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
C2九十1
1500左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:39.5 (0.7)
41.5 507k
2番
6-5-4-3
キーフォー
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
埼玉県養鶏
C2111
1500左ダ
1人
加藤和
54.0
1:38.3 (0.3)
40.8 441k
1番
8-7-7-4
マイネルア
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.29
C2131
1400左ダ
7人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.5 485k
11番
6-7-6-3
キタサンド
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.28
C2三四
1500左ダ
10人
吉原寛
54.0
1:41.0 (2.7)
42.6 474k
11番
5-5-5-10
ウインブロ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
18.07.20
魔法専門学
C2三四
1400左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
39.4 472k
3番
8-8-6-6
コパノベス
|
6
良
14頭
J京都
18.10.08
3歳上
1200右ダ
5人
福永祐
53.0
1:12.9 (0.5)
36.8 464k
1番
4-2
スマートア
|
5
良
16頭
大井
19.03.21
C2十11
外1200右ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:16.3 (1.6)
38.9 537k
1番
10-10
アトラエン
|
3走前
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
栄光の胴桃
C2C3
1700左ダ
11人
和田譲
57.0
1:54.7 (3.0)
42.0 479k
5番
10-9-10-10
クラウンミ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.31
C3三四五
1400左ダ
12人
加藤和
56.0
1:34.0 (0.4)
40.3 456k
11番
5-5-6-5
グランカナ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.29
マイスター
C2
1500左ダ
6人
赤岡修
54.0
1:38.1 (2.3)
41.2 455k
2番
8-8-7-6
シカゴジャ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
18.10.24
秋日和(あ
C1三
1400左ダ
9人
内田利
56.0
1:31.5 (3.8)
40.4 503k
11番
7-5-6-10
ファースト
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.30
稲村亜美さ
C2七八九
1500左ダ
8人
拜原靖
56.0
1:38.2 (0.9)
41.0 495k
3番
4-4-5-5
キョウワヴ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.21
C2八九十
1500左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.5
1:38.8 (0.7)
40.7 509k
12番
6-6-6-5
ハクサンワ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.09
C2十11
1500左ダ
4人
高橋哲
54.0
1:39.4 (1.3)
38.9 441k
2番
8-8-8-5
モーレアモ
|
8
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
C2九十1
1500左ダ
9人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:40.1 (1.3)
41.5 487k
9番
7-8-7-7
キーフォー
|
6
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.17
ケンタッキ
C2三四
1500左ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:40.7 (3.2)
40.4 482k
7番
9-9-9-8
ブースター
|
3
不
10頭
川崎
18.07.06
C3一二三
1400左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:33.4 (0.1)
40.0 473k
3番
8-8-7-7
ケイジーフ
|
8
重
16頭
J小倉
18.09.01
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
2人
武 豊
54.0
1:49.7 (1.0)
35.7 466k
13番
7-8-6-7
レッドエク
|
3
不
16頭
大井
19.03.08
C3一二
外1200右ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
38.8 531k
15番
13-14
ミエノサン
|
4走前
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
18.11.19
彩の国黒豚
C111
1400左ダ
8人
濱田達
56.0
1:30.2 (1.1)
38.8 483k
3番
5-5-5-5
インスタイ
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
19.01.08
特選
C3
1400左ダ
5人
加藤和
56.0
1:32.6 (0.5)
40.8 463k
6番
3-4-4-2
マイネルド
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
19.01.02
ばんえい十
C2三四
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:38.7 (1.9)
40.4 455k
5番
8-8-9-7
シカゴジャ
|
10
稍
10頭
川崎
18.10.16
寒露(かん
C1二
1500左ダ
6人
内田利
56.0
1:40.5 (4.7)
44.0 500k
9番
3-4-8-10
プロシージ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.04
C2五六七
1500左ダ
11人
拜原靖
56.0
1:39.1 (1.0)
41.4 499k
6番
10-10-11-9
グランシェ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
19.02.01
西口渡御成
C2十11
1500左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:40.9 (1.5)
42.1 514k
4番
3-3-4-3
オヤカタ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.23
C1五六
1500左ダ
8人
吉留孝
54.0
1:37.2 (2.1)
39.5 428k
10番
9-10-9-7
ジョーマキ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
C2131
1400左ダ
10人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:31.1 (1.0)
38.9 487k
12番
8-9-9-6
アスターヒ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.26
出会って8
C2四五六
1500左ダ
8人
真島大
54.0
1:38.6 (2.3)
41.5 484k
9番
5-5-6-7
ヤマニンウ
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
18.06.12
C2五六
1400左ダ
5人
藤田菜
56.0
1:34.2 (1.1)
40.6 477k
10番
8-7-7-7
キャプテン
|
3
良
18頭
J小倉
18.08.05
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
2人
武 豊
54.0
1:59.5 (0.4)
35.5 466k
17番
7-8-7-4
マセラシオ
|
2
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
C3一二
1500左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:38.1 (0.6)
41.4 532k
3番
7-6-3-3
プルメリア
|
5走前
|