|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ3
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
438 | 451
|
-
|
460 | 470
|
430 | 430
|
-
|
498 | 498
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
472 +4
|
436 -4
|
464 +4
|
476 +4
|
418 +4
|
418 +2
|
508 +3
|
442 -2
|
492 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
法1161稍ダ15
川1394良ダ9
東1436稍ダ15
門1421良ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1167不ダ3
門1389稍ダ3
-
門1389稍ダ3
|
門1156不ダ3
-
-
-
|
門1173不ダ7
-
-
-
|
盛1138稍ダ5
-
-
-
|
法1146稍ダ13
川1391良ダ10
-
-
|
門1170稍ダ9
-
-
-
|
1200 1500 1600 門1500 |
持時計 |
0001
0000
0012
0000
|
02357
00010
0001
0000
|
0000
0000
0002
0005
|
1011
0112
0002
0000
|
1022
0000
0001
0000
|
0016
0000
0000
0000
|
0119
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0001
0001
0000
|
0011
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
8頭
門別
19.05.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
井上幹
56.0
1:53.6 (0.5)
40.1 468k
2番
8-8-8-5
フライオー
|
6
稍
7頭
門別
19.05.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:18.9 (1.6)
41.6 440k
4番
2-3
レヴリミッ
|
12
良
18頭
J京都
19.04.20
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
15人
中谷雄
56.0
2:02.8 (2.2)
37.6 460k
9番
4-5-4-5
ラクローチ
|
4
稍
7頭
門別
19.05.02
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
2人
加藤誓
56.0
1:17.1 (0.8)
41.2 472k
4番
1-1
コジョウザ
|
4
重
11頭
門別
19.05.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
阪野学
56.0
1:18.1 (0.9)
40.5 414k
9番
5-5
フェイクフ
|
5
重
8頭
門別
19.05.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:18.8 (1.2)
41.2 416k
8番
6-7
ベレット
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
19.04.13
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
8人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:28.0 (4.4)
40.9 505k
2番
7-8-10-10
ツバキスマ
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
19.05.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
☆山本咲
55.0
1:54.7 (1.6)
42.6 444k
1番
4-3-3-3
フライオー
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
19.05.02
牡牛座特別
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
10人
加藤誓
54.0
1:17.0 (3.0)
39.3 490k
11番
10-10
シベリアン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
9頭
門別
19.04.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
井上幹
56.0
1:57.2 (1.6)
42.4 478k
5番
7-7-7-7
アルバス
|
2
良
7頭
門別
19.04.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:18.8 (0.6)
41.4 438k
5番
1-1
シャンパン
|
9
良
16頭
J福島
19.04.06
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
15人
☆森裕太
55.0
2:44.8 (1.9)
37.2 460k
14番
5-5-8-8
サンサルド
|
1
良
11頭
門別
19.04.24
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
4人
加藤誓
56.0
1:17.0 (0.6)
39.9 470k
4番
3-1
エクスター
|
6
良
9頭
門別
19.04.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
阪野学
56.0
1:57.4 (1.8)
42.1 424k
9番
7-7-9-8
アルバス
|
3
良
7頭
門別
19.04.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:19.5 (1.3)
41.8 426k
1番
3-3
シャンパン
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
19.04.06
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:30.5 (4.2)
42.4 504k
6番
9-10-10-10
ヤマニンレ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
19.04.03
ダイヤモン
3歳
1500左ダ
9人
矢野貴
56.0
1:39.1 (1.2)
41.1 440k
6番
8-9-10-12
トランプズ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
19.04.18
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:17.5 (1.5)
40.6 490k
10番
6-5
シベリアン
|
前々走
|
11
良
14頭
J中山
19.03.17
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
11人
武士友
56.0
1:59.5 (3.7)
40.7 472k
2番
12-12-12-13
マテリアル
|
4
良
7頭
門別
19.04.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:05.2 (1.0)
40.1 442k
7番
2-3
クリスマス
|
11
良
13頭
J中京
19.01.26
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
11人
☆森裕太
55.0
2:05.0 (2.3)
36.6 464k
4番
7-7-8-6
アスクフラ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
桑村真
55.0
1:53.6 (0.9)
40.6 472k
5番
2-4-4-5
ホワイトパ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
18.11.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
阪野学
56.0
1:17.3 (2.6)
40.0 422k
7番
2-2
ステイタス
|
4
良
8頭
門別
19.04.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:06.1 (1.1)
40.2 422k
1番
5-4
グランドレ
|
11
稍
11頭
水沢
19.03.24
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:29.4 (5.3)
43.1 504k
4番
8-8-6-8
アドマイヤ
|
13
稍
16頭
J中山
19.03.03
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
16人
▲山田敬
53.0
1:14.6 (1.9)
39.3 454k
6番
14-14
ブラックア
|
-
|
3走前
|
7
稍
16頭
J東京
19.02.02
3歳新馬
1400左ダ
16人
武士友
56.0
1:29.0 (1.6)
38.0 476k
5番
13-12
タマモジャ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
19.03.30
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:27.6 (0.1)
41.2 451k
5番
4-4-3-3
シゲルビー
|
6
良
9頭
J京都
18.11.03
2歳未勝利
2000右芝
9人
△森裕太
53.0
2:04.0 (2.1)
36.7 456k
8番
8-8-9-9
カントル
|
5
良
11頭
門別
18.11.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:55.2 (1.3)
41.4 470k
4番
4-7-4-5
シービーエ
|
3
不
9頭
門別
18.10.24
新冠町岩清
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
阪野学
56.0
1:15.6 (0.4)
37.9 424k
3番
6-5
サンビクト
|
7
良
10頭
門別
18.11.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:18.5 (3.8)
38.9 410k
5番
10-10
ステイタス
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.15
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:26.1 (0.5)
39.9 507k
8番
3-4-4-4
ヤマニンア
|
14
稍
16頭
J中山
18.09.23
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
13人
☆武藤雅
53.0
1:14.7 (3.3)
38.7 442k
1番
11-11
ペイシャリ
|
-
|
4走前
|
-
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
19.03.23
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:27.4 (1.3)
40.9 453k
1番
7-7-8-5
ヤマニンア
|
9
稍
15頭
J新潟
18.10.20
2歳未勝利
1800左ダ
12人
▲西村淳
52.0
1:58.4 (4.1)
40.0 454k
8番
9-10-10-10
レオンコロ
|
7
不
12頭
門別
18.10.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:39.1 (1.6)
43.0 466k
1番
1-1-1-2
ビッグイン
|
5
重
10頭
門別
18.10.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
阪野学
56.0
1:03.4 (0.8)
38.2 422k
5番
7-8
シセイケナ
|
7
不
9頭
門別
18.10.24
新冠町岩清
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:17.3 (2.1)
39.5 420k
1番
6-6
サンビクト
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
18.12.01
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:28.0 (2.2)
40.4 498k
10番
9-9-9-8
ピサノハル
|
10
重
15頭
J新潟
18.09.02
2歳新馬
1200左ダ
9人
石川裕
54.0
1:16.2 (2.7)
38.8 448k
2番
12-11
オルトグラ
|
-
|
5走前
|