|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
418 | 452
|
439 | 459
|
413 | 440
|
437 | 464
|
434 | 445
|
466 | 490
|
482 | 505
|
449 | 466
|
450 | 460
|
423 | 475
|
504 | 527
|
479 | 501
|
連対時 馬体重 |
443 -1
|
456 ±0
|
430 ±0
|
452 +3
|
439 -6
|
481 +2
|
497 ±0
|
465 -8
|
460 ±0
|
435 -7
|
533 +1
|
493 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1235重ダ4
東1252良芝18
高1235重ダ4
|
-
高1231不ダ1
高1329不ダ4
高1231不ダ1
|
-
高1239不ダ1
高1304不ダ3
高1239不ダ1
|
-
高1233不ダ5
高1325不ダ2
高1233不ダ5
|
-
高1264重ダ2
高1314不ダ6
高1264重ダ2
|
-
高1258重ダ3
高1309重ダ1
高1258重ダ3
|
-
高1255重ダ3
阪1284良ダ12
高1255重ダ3
|
-
佐1241良ダ2
園1292不ダ6
高1271重ダ6
|
-
高1230不ダ3
東1270良芝9
高1230不ダ3
|
-
高1251不ダ4
高1325不ダ2
高1251不ダ4
|
潟571良芝7
-
園1305重ダ9
-
|
-
東1232不ダ14
高1304不ダ3
高1242重ダ1
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
210629
0012
10013
0001
|
65625
0002
0000
0002
|
241552
0015
0004
0000
|
411734
1002
0000
0000
|
2536
0112
0002
0000
|
84213
0001
0003
0001
|
53320
0101
0002
0000
|
64628
0001
03420
20010
|
40415
1005
0006
0000
|
10615…
0002
0000
0001
|
24226
0100
0001
0000
|
53817
0020
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
令和でも木
C2
1400右ダ
11人
☆木村直
53.0
1:34.8 (0.9)
41.5 444k
4番
8-8-9-6
セトアロー
|
10
稍
10頭
高知
19.05.11
C2C3混
C2C3
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:36.5 (1.9)
43.0 456k
10番
3-3-4-8
ゼフィール
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
6人
西川敏
54.0
1:35.7 (2.1)
40.2 430k
4番
9-9-8-7
ドラム
|
9
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.11
不惑かな木
C2
1400右ダ
11人
西森将
54.0
1:35.1 (1.8)
40.6 449k
9番
11-11-11-11
ディスピュ
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
19.05.11
祝!別府教
C2
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:35.3 (0.6)
41.3 445k
8番
4-4-4-3
アワジノル
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
令和でも木
C2
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:36.3 (2.4)
42.7 479k
7番
9-10-11-10
セトアロー
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
令和でも木
C2
1400右ダ
6人
林謙佑
56.0
1:35.4 (1.5)
42.8 497k
1番
3-3-3-5
セトアロー
|
11
良
12頭
高知
19.05.12
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:29.7 (2.3)
43.0 473k
12番
5-6-7-10
マロンスラ
|
10
稍
10頭
高知
19.05.11
祝!別府教
C2
1400右ダ
2人
倉兼育
54.0
1:37.2 (2.5)
42.3 460k
10番
7-8-9-9
アワジノル
|
10
良
12頭
高知
19.05.12
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
11人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:29.3 (1.9)
43.0 442k
11番
2-2-2-4
マロンスラ
|
3
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.11
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:34.6 (0.2)
41.6 532k
5番
2-2-2-2
ゴールドア
|
7
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:35.9 (2.3)
43.0 503k
12番
1-1-1-4
ドラム
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
12頭
高知
19.04.28
紋伍誕生2
C2
1300右ダ
11人
佐原秀
54.0
1:26.1 (0.9)
40.7 446k
11番
6-6-6-6
ガクチカキ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
19.04.28
C2-7
C2
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:27.1 (1.7)
40.7 455k
1番
4-6-7-4
ピークトラ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.04.28
C3-2
C3
1600右ダ
8人
西川敏
54.0
1:50.1 (0.8)
40.9 428k
5番
9-8-8-9
アワジノル
|
8
重
12頭
高知
19.04.28
RKバーオ
C2
1300右ダ
9人
郷間勇
54.0
1:27.1 (2.8)
40.1 439k
8番
10-11-11-11
ビッグリバ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
19.04.28
森崎敬将誕
C2
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:26.6 (0.4)
40.1 442k
11番
7-7-6-5
ジャストフ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
19.04.28
紋伍誕生2
C2
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:25.9 (0.7)
39.9 480k
5番
9-10-8-7
ガクチカキ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.04.28
紋伍誕生2
C2
1300右ダ
6人
林謙佑
56.0
1:25.6 (0.4)
40.8 498k
6番
1-2-2-3
ガクチカキ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
19.04.28
ぼうしパン
C3
1600右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:51.1 (2.5)
41.5 472k
3番
5-7-6-8
テンカムソ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
19.04.28
森崎敬将誕
C2
1300右ダ
4人
倉兼育
54.0
1:26.6 (0.4)
40.1 459k
4番
9-9-7-2
ジャストフ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
19.04.28
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
12人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:28.5 (3.6)
41.2 444k
3番
10-10-11-10
エナジータ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
19.04.28
ぼうしパン
C3
1600右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:49.7 (1.1)
40.9 527k
7番
2-2-2-2
テンカムソ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
19.04.28
C3-2
C3
1600右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:49.4 (0.1)
41.5 495k
3番
1-1-1-1
アワジノル
|
前々走
|
12
重
12頭
高知
19.04.13
C2-3
C2
1400右ダ
11人
佐原秀
54.0
1:36.3 (4.5)
44.5 445k
7番
3-3-4-10
ブリクスト
|
10
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:37.0 (2.7)
42.6 454k
10番
11-11-10-11
トーセンス
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
ツツジ特別
C3
1400右ダ
6人
西川敏
54.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
40.6 427k
9番
12-12-11-10
アルマヘク
|
6
重
9頭
高知
19.04.13
穀雨特別
C2
1400右ダ
8人
郷間勇
54.0
1:34.4 (1.5)
41.4 438k
1番
9-9-9-8
ダノンメモ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
54.0
1:35.0 (0.7)
42.1 439k
3番
7-6-5-4
トーセンス
|
11
重
12頭
高知
19.04.13
C2-3
C2
1400右ダ
3人
郷間勇
56.0
1:35.3 (3.5)
43.2 480k
1番
6-6-5-7
ブリクスト
|
5
重
12頭
高知
19.04.13
C2-3
C2
1400右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:34.2 (2.4)
42.8 496k
5番
2-4-2-2
ブリクスト
|
8
重
10頭
高知
19.04.13
イタドリ特
C3
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:37.0 (2.7)
42.3 471k
2番
9-9-9-8
マイネルフ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
4人
倉兼育
54.0
1:34.8 (3.3)
41.5 454k
9番
5-5-5-4
ティーエス
|
9
不
9頭
高知
19.04.14
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
8人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:27.5 (3.9)
42.6 442k
9番
3-5-7-8
カネトシピ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.04.13
イタドリ特
C3
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:36.4 (2.1)
44.0 522k
10番
1-1-1-3
マイネルフ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
すうさん特
C3
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:35.6 (2.7)
42.8 501k
4番
3-3-3-4
キタノアラ
|
3走前
|
5
重
11頭
高知
19.03.31
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
3人
山崎雅
54.0
1:35.8 (1.8)
41.6 447k
2番
8-6-2-3
トラストエ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
19.03.27
埼玉聖地巡
C2
1400右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:35.9 (4.3)
41.2 460k
10番
11-12-12-11
ディスピュ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
19.03.27
春暖特別
C2
1400右ダ
9人
西川敏
54.0
1:35.0 (4.2)
41.0 426k
1番
10-10-10-10
ブリクスト
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.03.31
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
9人
大澤誠
54.0
1:35.1 (1.2)
40.5 433k
8番
10-11-11-7
フウジン
|
2
重
9頭
高知
19.03.17
春分特別
C2
1600右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:48.3 (0.7)
40.7 438k
3番
2-2-2-3
トラストエ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
19.03.31
C1-7
C1
1400右ダ
1人
郷間勇
56.0
1:35.9 (1.1)
43.7 485k
2番
2-1-1-2
シルバーコ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
19.03.31
C1-7
C1
1400右ダ
3人
林謙佑
56.0
1:35.2 (0.4)
42.9 501k
10番
1-2-2-1
シルバーコ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
19.03.27
埼玉聖地巡
C2
1400右ダ
11人
石本純
56.0
1:36.4 (4.8)
42.5 470k
5番
10-8-9-8
ディスピュ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
19.03.28
四十寺山特
B
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
54.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
40.6 461k
7番
9-10-9-7
ホスト
|
7
重
12頭
高知
19.03.27
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
1人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:37.0 (2.4)
43.9 449k
1番
5-5-8-7
イツモシア
|
4
重
9頭
高知
19.03.27
SCなにわ
C2C3
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:33.9 (1.6)
42.4 512k
7番
1-1-1-3
アシャカチ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
19.03.17
春分特別
C2
1600右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:49.0 (1.4)
42.2 498k
2番
1-1-1-2
トラストエ
|
4走前
|
5
不
9頭
高知
19.03.20
小橋家高知
C1
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
40.8 445k
5番
5-5-6-4
ペイシャオ
|
9
重
9頭
高知
19.03.17
春分特別
C2
1600右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:51.8 (4.2)
43.1 456k
9番
8-8-9-9
トラストエ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
19.03.17
スッて嗜む
C2
1400右ダ
6人
西川敏
54.0
1:34.4 (1.5)
40.9 424k
12番
8-8-8-7
ロードコラ
|
6
不
9頭
高知
19.03.21
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
8人
郷間勇
54.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
40.0 440k
7番
9-8-7-5
サクラボヌ
|
4
不
9頭
高知
19.03.10
TERU社
C2
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:32.9 (0.8)
40.9 436k
4番
3-4-4-3
ダノンキラ
|
1
不
12頭
高知
19.03.10
まっちゃん
C2
1400右ダ
1人
郷間勇
56.0
1:31.3 (1.1)
38.5 483k
12番
3-3-3-1
ローレルメ
|
9
不
9頭
高知
19.03.20
小橋家高知
C1
1400右ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:35.4 (4.0)
43.9 498k
1番
2-2-2-7
ペイシャオ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.03.10
まっちゃん
C2
1400右ダ
10人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.4 (2.1)
40.0 468k
10番
6-7-6-7
エアマエル
|
4
不
10頭
高知
19.03.11
智明&久留
B
1400右ダ
6人
宮川実
54.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
38.7 453k
3番
8-8-8-6
ピースフル
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.03.17
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:35.8 (4.8)
42.7 443k
3番
8-8-8-6
ブリクスト
|
2
重
8頭
高知
19.03.17
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:33.4 (0.1)
41.6 514k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハニーフェ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
19.03.10
キンメ鯛の
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
41.8 501k
4番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
5走前
|