|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 474
|
398 | 402
|
436 | 465
|
455 | 473
|
461 | 486
|
483 | 517
|
467 | 478
|
396 | 423
|
447 | 465
|
452 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
479 -4
|
419 -1
|
466 ±0
|
452 -10
|
490 +7
|
508 +13
|
463 +4
|
423 -4
|
463 -6
|
436 -11
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1307重ダ5
豊1376稍芝9
阪1476良芝2
-
|
盛1277稍ダ1
盛1401稍芝7
盛1549良ダ4
盛1401稍芝7
|
盛1269重ダ4
盛1404不ダ5
-
盛1404不ダ5
|
盛1271重ダ1
水1437重ダ10
-
盛1451良ダ7
|
盛1270良ダ5
盛1394重ダ10
潟1501良芝7
盛1394重ダ10
|
淀1235良芝9
水1432重ダ3
水2014不ダ2
-
|
水1313不ダ2
盛1385不ダ1
盛1576良ダ6
盛1385不ダ1
|
水1300重ダ5
盛1395良芝5
-
盛1395良芝5
|
盛1255不ダ1
盛1386重ダ3
-
盛1386重ダ3
|
水1283不ダ1
水1445重ダ4
-
-
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
0007
0001
0102
0013
|
4133
1026
0107
0007
|
54216
10214
0000
0000
|
3206
0014
0000
0000
|
661059
05112
0001
0001
|
4318
1211
2104
0013
|
2202
20211
0002
0001
|
2137
1014
0101
0105
|
75218
0025
0000
0000
|
3312
0005
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
9頭
園田
19.04.18
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
4人
永島太
56.0
1:33.7 (2.3)
40.5 483k
5番
9-9-5-6
メイショウ
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
19.04.28
田沢湖賞
C1
1600右ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
1:42.9 (0.7)
37.9 420k
10番
4-5-6-4
ハグラー
|
5
稍
8頭
水沢
19.05.03
シャクヤク
B2六組
1600右ダ
7人
☆岩本怜
55.0
1:46.8 (1.3)
43.2 466k
5番
5-5-5-5
プリムラブ
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
19.04.28
田沢湖賞
C1
1600右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
39.3 462k
1番
1-1-1-2
ハグラー
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
19.05.05
C1
C1
850右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
52.4 (0.8)
36.6 483k
9番
9-7
ユトリチャ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
19.05.06
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:45.0 (0.6)
41.6 495k
9番
4-4-1-1
ネイチャー
|
4
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.06
ペラルゴニ
C1一組
1600右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:44.8 (0.6)
39.5 459k
1番
7-6-7-6
ベニバナオ
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
19.04.29
カルフォル
C1一組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:43.1 (0.2)
38.6 427k
9番
1-1-1-1
サンクエト
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
19.05.05
C1
C1
850右ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
52.4 (0.8)
37.6 469k
3番
3-4
ユトリチャ
|
8
稍
8頭
水沢
19.05.03
シャクヤク
B2六組
1600右ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:48.3 (2.8)
45.8 447k
3番
1-1-3-6
プリムラブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
10頭
園田
19.03.28
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
4人
永島太
56.0
1:33.7 (2.4)
40.9 489k
10番
2-2-2-3
ハワイアン
|
5
重
12頭
水沢
19.04.14
マリーゴー
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
40.3 415k
10番
3-4-5-7
ゲットザグ
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
19.04.07
B2
B2
1300右ダ
10人
☆岩本怜
55.0
1:25.2 (2.1)
40.9 476k
1番
6-6-8-9
ハルズハッ
|
6
重
12頭
水沢
19.04.14
マリーゴー
C1一組
1600右ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:44.6 (1.5)
40.1 460k
1番
4-3-4-4
ゲットザグ
|
7
重
10頭
水沢
19.04.28
田沢湖賞
C1
1600右ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:43.2 (1.0)
38.4 481k
9番
5-4-5-6
ハグラー
|
3
重
11頭
水沢
19.04.14
ライラック
C1二組
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:43.2 (0.8)
40.3 492k
8番
2-2-1-2
ハグラー
|
10
重
12頭
水沢
19.04.14
マリーゴー
C1一組
1600右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:45.2 (2.1)
39.8 463k
11番
12-12-12-10
ゲットザグ
|
1
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.24
白い聖夜賞
B2二組
1600右ダ
9人
山本聡
54.0
1:43.0 (0.3)
39.4 423k
5番
2-2-1-1
セラグリー
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
19.04.22
モッコウバ
B2
1300右ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:24.8 (1.5)
39.5 471k
3番
7-6-6-6
ハルズハッ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
19.04.22
コデマリ賞
B2五組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原俊
54.0
1:47.2 (2.5)
41.0 451k
7番
4-4-5-7
エイシンア
|
前々走
|
5
重
10頭
園田
19.03.13
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
7人
永島太
56.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
39.5 489k
10番
4-4-4-4
メイショウ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
19.03.25
春風賞
B2四組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:45.4 (0.3)
40.7 411k
7番
3-3-1-2
アーリーバ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.17
コウテイダ
C1一組
1600右ダ
8人
☆木村直
55.0
1:44.5 (2.9)
40.4 472k
8番
10-11-8-10
ワンダーフ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
19.03.25
春の息吹賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:46.1 (0.3)
40.8 468k
2番
1-1-1-1
サカジロビ
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
19.04.07
B2
B2
1300右ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
1:23.9 (0.8)
39.6 486k
4番
7-7-7-6
ハルズハッ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2六組
B2六組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:47.2 (0.3)
41.4 483k
8番
1-1-1-1
トゥザキン
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
19.03.25
春の息吹賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:47.0 (1.2)
40.5 462k
1番
10-10-10-9
サカジロビ
|
5
重
11頭
水沢
18.11.24
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
39.5 420k
1番
3-3-5-4
サンノゼ
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
19.04.07
B2
B2
1300右ダ
8人
関本淳
54.0
1:25.5 (2.4)
41.4 467k
7番
4-4-6-8
ハルズハッ
|
4
重
12頭
水沢
19.04.14
マリーゴー
C1一組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原俊
54.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
40.5 458k
4番
1-1-1-1
ゲットザグ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
19.02.21
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
8人
永島太
56.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
39.8 483k
3番
9-9-9-9
パリモンマ
|
8
稍
12頭
水沢
18.12.01
師走特別(
A一組
1600右ダ
11人
高橋悠
54.0
1:45.9 (2.2)
40.5 411k
4番
11-11-10-9
センティグ
|
7
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.26
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
7人
☆木村直
55.0
1:45.7 (1.5)
39.5 469k
7番
8-7-7-5
スズヨブラ
|
2
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.10
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:33.7 (0.4)
40.8 470k
7番
2-1-1-1
スズカロー
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
2人
陶文峰
56.0
1:48.2 (0.8)
42.0 483k
9番
4-5-6-5
バスクイン
|
7
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.24
銀嶺賞
B1
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:43.6 (0.7)
39.7 490k
3番
2-2-2-2
プラトンイ
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.08
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:44.2 (0.6)
38.3 463k
5番
10-9-6-6
マイネルプ
|
8
重
12頭
盛岡
18.10.28
B2
B2
1700左芝
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:49.6 (0.9)
38.7 415k
2番
3-3-6-8
レッドルー
|
12
良
12頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
1:35.2 (2.5)
44.8 463k
5番
1-2-4-8
アルアンダ
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
19.03.25
春の息吹賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原俊
54.0
1:47.6 (1.8)
42.0 457k
10番
3-3-3-5
サカジロビ
|
4走前
|
7
重
9頭
園田
19.02.06
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
8人
田中学
56.0
1:35.0 (2.5)
42.1 486k
1番
8-8-9-7
カルナ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.22
紅葉特別
A一組
1800左ダ
9人
高橋悠
54.0
1:55.1 (1.3)
38.3 413k
6番
9-9-9-9
チェリーピ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
18.11.03
2018J
C1三組
1600左ダ
1人
☆木村直
55.0
1:42.6 (0.3)
40.1 465k
11番
2-1
キンショー
|
2
重
12頭
水沢
18.11.26
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
39.6 467k
3番
2-2-2-1
モズリュウ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:28.2 (0.3)
39.3 484k
1番
6-5-4-2
アルタモー
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.10
岩手競馬2
B1一組
1800右ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
2:01.4 (0.3)
40.2 488k
10番
2-2-2-2
タイキパラ
|
7
重
10頭
水沢
18.11.25
B2一組
B2一組
1800右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:59.0 (0.8)
38.7 457k
10番
9-10-10-9
ウインルー
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
18.10.13
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
10人
菅原俊
54.0
1:40.2 (0.7)
38.0 416k
7番
2-4
ミステリー
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.13
ストロベリ
B1
1200左ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
37.6 449k
6番
8-9
パラボラ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.17
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
菅原俊
54.0
1:28.3 (0.5)
38.6 452k
7番
1-1-1-1
ロミオ
|
5走前
|