|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
422 | 422
|
490 | 505
|
-
|
389 | 396
|
438 | 438
|
465 | 465
|
397 | 397
|
440 | 440
|
398 | 416
|
-
|
487 | 495
|
455 | 455
|
451 | 451
|
432 | 432
|
457 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
418 -7
|
508 +5
|
450 +1
|
401 +8
|
427 -1
|
467 +6
|
403 +6
|
449 -11
|
394 +6
|
415 +3
|
490 +3
|
462 +7
|
455 +2
|
415 -10
|
463 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1168重ダ1
-
大1168重ダ1
|
門1030稍ダ5
門1163良ダ5
佐1310良ダ3
-
|
-
大1157稍ダ9
浦1328稍ダ8
大1157稍ダ9
|
-
大1158稍ダ10
笠1296良ダ4
大1158稍ダ10
|
-
大1159稍ダ10
大1312不ダ1
大1159稍ダ10
|
-
大1163良ダ1
-
大1163良ダ1
|
-
大1172良ダ1
-
大1172良ダ1
|
-
大1155不ダ5
大1359良ダ6
大1155不ダ5
|
門1025不ダ2
大1157重ダ4
大1311良ダ3
大1157重ダ4
|
-
大1154不ダ3
-
大1154不ダ3
|
-
大1161不ダ2
大1338良ダ8
大1161不ダ2
|
-
大1157重ダ3
大1347不ダ15
大1157重ダ3
|
-
大1168良ダ4
大1316稍ダ5
大1168良ダ4
|
門1022重ダ5
門1155重ダ9
-
大1156稍ダ7
|
-
盛1148不ダ1
盛1287稍ダ9
大1162不ダ7
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
1002
0000
0000
0000
|
0135
0003
2111
0000
|
0026
0000
0000
0000
|
21111
0003
0000
0000
|
1005
0003
0000
0000
|
1011
0000
0000
0000
|
1015
0000
0000
0000
|
0117
0001
0000
0000
|
1117
0000
0000
0000
|
0025
0001
0000
0000
|
0303
0000
0000
0000
|
0112
0000
0000
0000
|
0102
0001
0000
0000
|
1003
0000
0000
0000
|
11111
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
14
稍
16頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
14人
高野誠
54.0
1:17.2 (3.1)
40.1 425k
3番
9-9
ジュムスヴ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.05.06
本日オープ
3歳三
1200左ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:16.7 (1.2)
38.4 503k
9番
12-10-9
プレイング
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:15.7 (1.8)
38.1 449k
11番
14-14
サフランフ
|
10
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
15人
小林拓
54.0
1:15.8 (1.9)
38.6 393k
3番
11-11
サフランフ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
16人
柏木健
54.0
1:15.9 (1.8)
38.2 428k
7番
13-13
ジュムスヴ
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
繁田健
54.0
1:17.1 (3.0)
39.1 461k
8番
15-15
ジュムスヴ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
19.04.22
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:17.2 (0.2)
40.4 397k
11番
1-1
プラチナマ
|
15
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
安藤洋
54.0
1:16.9 (3.0)
41.2 460k
15番
2-2
サフランフ
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
西啓太
54.0
1:16.8 (2.9)
40.5 388k
6番
6-5
サフランフ
|
8
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:15.7 (1.8)
38.4 412k
14番
12-13
サフランフ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
19.04.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.2 (0.9)
40.1 487k
8番
4-3
ルーシッド
|
15
不
16頭
大井
19.03.07
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
有年淳
54.0
1:34.7 (4.2)
44.8 455k
2番
1-4-6
ハローマッ
|
4
良
10頭
大井
18.10.12
とき特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
藤本現
55.0
1:16.8 (2.2)
40.1 453k
5番
8-6
マムティキ
|
7
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
高野誠
54.0
1:15.6 (1.7)
39.3 425k
7番
5-5
サフランフ
|
12
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
14人
保園翔
54.0
1:16.4 (2.5)
38.9 457k
9番
13-12
サフランフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
12頭
大井
18.11.12
未受賞
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.8 (0.1)
40.3 422k
9番
1-1
エポナヴィ
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
41.9 507k
10番
3-4-3-4
ハッピーハ
|
10
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
高松亮
54.0
1:18.4 (3.5)
40.7 450k
1番
11-12
ダイリュウ
|
9
不
9頭
大井
19.04.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
小林拓
54.0
1:17.1 (3.2)
40.6 395k
1番
6-6
チェキラ
|
11
不
12頭
大井
19.04.11
3歳
内1600右ダ
12人
楢崎功
54.0
1:49.0 (4.9)
42.3 432k
11番
12-12-12-12
ライトニン
|
1
良
13頭
大井
19.04.08
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
繁田健
54.0
1:16.3 (0.8)
39.4 465k
3番
1-1
ファースト
|
3
良
13頭
大井
19.04.08
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
1:17.4 (1.1)
40.4 407k
7番
2-2
オレンジジ
|
5
不
9頭
大井
19.04.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
安藤洋
54.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
40.2 456k
7番
3-3
チェキラ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
19.02.07
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
山崎良
54.0
1:15.7 (0.4)
39.9 395k
3番
3-3
ハッピーア
|
3
不
9頭
大井
19.04.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:15.4 (1.5)
38.7 411k
8番
7-7
チェキラ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
19.04.10
平日から思
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.1 (0.1)
40.5 492k
3番
1-1
ラバテラフ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
19.02.07
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
有年淳
54.0
1:15.7 (0.4)
40.1 451k
11番
2-2
ハッピーア
|
10
不
13頭
大井
18.09.19
2歳
内1600右ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:48.3 (2.9)
42.7 447k
5番
11-10-9-9
チューダ
|
5
重
7頭
門別
18.10.30
2歳オープ
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
落合玄
54.0
1:02.2 (1.6)
37.1 416k
1番
5-7
ジーンジニ
|
7
不
9頭
大井
19.04.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
1:16.2 (2.3)
39.4 463k
4番
9-7
チェキラ
|
前々走
|
6
稍
9頭
大井
18.10.29
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:18.1 (3.3)
39.8 425k
3番
9-9
ジャルーン
|
6
不
12頭
大井
19.04.11
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:45.3 (1.2)
42.1 503k
10番
3-3-3-3
ライトニン
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
3歳四
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.8 (2.3)
40.5 455k
5番
12-11-9-9
ゴールドア
|
6
良
12頭
大井
19.03.20
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
小林拓
54.0
1:17.1 (1.8)
39.5 385k
8番
8-7
ブルーアワ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
19.03.21
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
楢崎功
54.0
1:18.8 (4.4)
38.9 437k
14番
13-13
モーガンバ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
19.03.04
未受賞
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
藤本現
54.0
1:18.0 (1.8)
40.1 456k
3番
7-6
ヒノクニノ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
酒井忍
54.0
1:20.8 (4.2)
43.8 415k
6番
4-8
タイムオブ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
19.03.20
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
安藤洋
54.0
1:17.4 (2.1)
40.9 465k
3番
1-1
ブルーアワ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
18.12.04
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
藤田凌
54.0
1:17.5 (0.9)
39.8 400k
8番
7-8
ハーツイー
|
11
良
13頭
大井
19.03.20
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:47.9 (3.2)
40.6 408k
13番
13-13-13-13
リコーサラ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
19.03.19
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
横川怜
54.0
1:18.3 (1.8)
40.5 496k
6番
8-7
キョウエイ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
19.01.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
有年淳
54.0
1:17.6 (2.1)
40.7 454k
2番
3-4
アークザゴ
|
5
稍
7頭
大井
18.08.13
はやぶさ特
2歳
外1400右ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:31.6 (3.0)
40.3 450k
1番
7-7-6
ハルディネ
|
9
重
12頭
門別
18.10.02
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.5 (2.2)
38.4 416k
12番
10-10
エムオータ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
19.03.20
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:16.6 (1.3)
39.0 458k
9番
9-8
ブルーアワ
|
3走前
|
-
|
4
良
13頭
大井
19.03.20
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:46.8 (2.1)
41.1 501k
10番
5-5-3-3
リコーサラ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
19.01.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.7 (1.4)
39.1 458k
12番
10-9
ネオカナロ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
19.03.07
3歳
外1400右ダ
16人
高橋昭
54.0
1:33.3 (2.8)
41.8 383k
8番
12-12-13
ハローマッ
|
9
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
楢崎功
54.0
1:16.8 (1.9)
39.0 436k
8番
12-11
ダイリュウ
|
-
|
14
不
14頭
大井
19.03.04
未受賞
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:22.1 (5.9)
43.3 417k
5番
13-14
ヒノクニノ
|
10
良
10頭
大井
18.11.01
2歳
内1600右ダ
10人
安藤洋
54.0
1:48.8 (3.9)
44.6 441k
8番
2-3-7-9
ブラックベ
|
3
良
10頭
大井
18.10.31
2歳
外1400右ダ
5人
赤岡修
54.0
1:31.1 (1.4)
41.1 410k
5番
5-3-3
メイレー
|
5
不
13頭
大井
19.03.06
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
38.2 413k
1番
11-12
シーザスタ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
19.03.04
未受賞
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
横川怜
54.0
1:17.2 (1.0)
40.5 495k
8番
2-2
ヒノクニノ
|
2
稍
10頭
大井
18.12.25
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
有年淳
54.0
1:16.4 (0.3)
40.0 455k
1番
1-1
ジェイケイ
|
2
良
9頭
大井
18.07.13
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:18.3 (0.8)
40.4 451k
4番
7-7
サノレア
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
18.08.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.2 (0.5)
38.7 432k
1番
4-3
トゥラヴユ
|
8
不
14頭
大井
19.03.06
3歳
外1400右ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:29.6 (2.2)
39.3 459k
9番
12-11-11
ダヴォス
|
4走前
|
-
|
佐賀
19.02.17
飛燕賞
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
1:32.8 (2.4)
39.9 507k
7番
4-6-10-9
ニュールッ
|
7
良
10頭
大井
18.12.04
2歳
外1400右ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
1:34.2 (1.2)
39.1 468k
8番
5-6-4
ジョセフテ
|
11
重
15頭
大井
19.02.07
3歳
外1400右ダ
13人
高橋昭
54.0
1:30.9 (2.0)
39.7 384k
6番
13-13-13
ビッグショ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
19.02.08
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
楢崎功
54.0
1:17.8 (1.8)
39.4 437k
11番
14-14
ゴーマイウ
|
-
|
11
重
12頭
大井
18.11.12
未受賞
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:20.3 (3.5)
41.1 402k
10番
12-12
ハローサン
|
3
良
10頭
大井
18.10.10
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
安藤洋
54.0
1:16.4 (0.5)
40.4 445k
5番
1-1
クリノタテ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
18.09.26
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:03.3 (0.9)
37.5 418k
2番
9-10
サノオーソ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
19.02.07
3歳
外1200右ダ
14人
加藤和
54.0
1:18.4 (3.1)
40.6 413k
12番
14-14
ハッピーア
|
8
良
11頭
大井
18.12.03
2歳
外1400右ダ
6人
横川怜
54.0
1:33.8 (3.0)
41.4 473k
3番
6-8-7
ゴーザフォ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
3
良
15頭
大井
19.02.06
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.9 (0.3)
40.8 461k
2番
5-9-7
フジマサジ
|
5走前
|