|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
464 | 483
|
447 | 461
|
428 | 441
|
530 | 535
|
394 | 410
|
467 | 481
|
513 | 534
|
463 | 473
|
連対時 馬体重 |
475 +3
|
451 -1
|
436 -1
|
518 -6
|
413 -1
|
467 +4
|
506 +1
|
466 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠517良ダ9
笠1290良ダ5
笠1447重ダ4
笠1290良ダ5
|
-
阪1284稍ダ13
笠1448良ダ4
笠1297良ダ2
|
-
笠1284良ダ2
笠1442良ダ3
笠1284良ダ2
|
笠488良ダ1
笠1291良ダ1
笠1458良ダ8
笠1291良ダ1
|
-
笠1296良ダ3
笠1446良ダ2
笠1296良ダ3
|
高507不ダ6
笠1300不ダ1
笠1463稍ダ2
笠1300不ダ1
|
-
盛1286良ダ2
大1446良ダ9
笠1296良ダ2
|
-
笠1293重ダ5
笠1450良ダ2
笠1293重ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
66557
0008
0001
0000
|
34427
0005
0001
0001
|
12317
0115
0001
0000
|
4002
0001
0002
0000
|
17437
0101
0000
0000
|
21219
0100
0003
0000
|
26633
0004
0004
0000
|
22929
0104
0000
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.05.08
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
8人
松本剛
56.0
1:44.8 (0.9)
39.2 472k
8番
7-7-7-5
アサナギ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.05.08
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:45.6 (1.7)
41.2 452k
2番
4-4-6-7
アサナギ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.05.08
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:44.2 (0.3)
39.3 437k
5番
6-6-5-3
アサナギ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.05.08
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:45.8 (1.9)
41.8 524k
4番
2-2-3-3
アサナギ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.05.09
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.1 (3.9)
39.3 414k
6番
7-7-7-7
チャンピオ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.05.10
日本ライン
C2
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
56.0
1:31.4 (3.8)
40.5 463k
3番
7-6-7-8
アーツレイ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.05.08
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
5人
東川公
56.0
1:45.5 (1.6)
40.6 505k
6番
3-3-4-6
アサナギ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.05.08
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
6人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:45.0 (1.1)
37.9 462k
1番
9-9-8-8
アサナギ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取消
重
8頭
笠松
19.04.25
ありがとう
C11
1400右ダ
-人
松本剛
56.0
2番
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
19.04.25
ありがとう
C11
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.5 (2.5)
40.9 456k
9番
3-3-5-5
クリームヒ
|
3
重
8頭
笠松
19.04.25
ありがとう
C11
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.5 (1.5)
39.7 434k
1番
4-4-3-3
クリームヒ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.08
寒椿特別
C1
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.4 (2.1)
40.3 527k
5番
2-2-2-5
ヒロノブシ
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
19.04.25
ザク笠松出
C10
1400右ダ
9人
山下雅
54.0
1:33.4 (4.0)
41.0 413k
5番
8-8-9-9
オプティカ
|
1
不
8頭
笠松
19.04.24
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
39.0 470k
1番
1-1-1-1
レックス
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
19.04.25
ザク笠松出
C10
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
39.4 510k
3番
6-6-7-7
オプティカ
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
19.04.25
ありがとう
C11
1400右ダ
5人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:31.7 (2.7)
40.6 463k
8番
6-6-6-6
クリームヒ
|
前々走
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.04.03
サラ系C1
C12・1
1400右ダ
5人
高木健
57.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
40.4 476k
4番
1-1-1-1
サンラファ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.04.03
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.1 (2.6)
41.2 457k
7番
2-3-5-5
マイネルパ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.04.03
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:33.7 (4.2)
42.4 439k
4番
5-6-6-5
マイネルパ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.23
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.1 (1.0)
38.0 530k
4番
2-2-2-1
クリノモリ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
19.04.04
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.4 (3.6)
41.0 421k
5番
7-7-8-8
ペイシャル
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.04.03
サラ系C1
C12・1
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
40.0 469k
7番
3-3-3-3
サンラファ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.04.04
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.4 (1.6)
40.1 511k
1番
4-5-5-6
ペイシャル
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
19.04.03
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
6人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:31.2 (1.7)
38.9 463k
1番
7-7-7-7
マイネルパ
|
3走前
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.22
三河・渡邊
C7
1400右ダ
8人
高木健
56.0
1:32.2 (2.0)
42.1 473k
6番
3-4-3-4
ミメウルワ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
協賛ジャッ
C6
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
56.0
1:30.9 (2.6)
40.7 459k
3番
3-3-5-5
カレンスレ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.23
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.1 (0.6)
38.5 441k
6番
3-3-2-2
ゴッドミラ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.11
ことぶき特
C1
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.2 (4.1)
41.3 546k
1番
4-4-9-10
レイデマー
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
協賛ジャッ
C6
1400右ダ
10人
山下雅
54.0
1:35.4 (7.1)
43.1 416k
8番
10-10-10-10
カレンスレ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
19.03.21
けいくん・
C9
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.6 (2.2)
39.4 469k
2番
4-4-4-4
クリノカナ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.22
協賛ジャッ
C6
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
56.0
1:32.2 (3.9)
41.5 508k
7番
5-5-8-8
カレンスレ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.22
三河・渡邊
C7
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:32.6 (2.4)
39.7 461k
2番
9-9-8-7
ミメウルワ
|
4走前
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
9人
高木健
56.0
1:50.6 (6.2)
44.3 471k
1番
7-6-7-9
クリノエリ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
川上記念
C7
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
40.4 461k
10番
2-3-3-4
クリアロマ
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:47.6 (4.2)
41.4 434k
8番
6-9-7-10
ダッチェス
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.07.13
ほうせんか
C2
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
40.7 534k
9番
1-1-1-1
スマートリ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
川上記念
C7
1400右ダ
10人
山下雅
54.0
1:33.8 (3.9)
42.0 420k
2番
6-5-6-9
クリアロマ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
サラ系C1
C11・1
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
57.0
1:30.6 (2.8)
40.2 472k
9番
4-5-5-6
ヤマニンフ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
川上記念
C7
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
39.6 515k
3番
5-6-7-6
クリアロマ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
19.03.07
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:46.0 (1.6)
39.2 458k
5番
8-8-6-6
クリノエリ
|
5走前
|