|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scat Daddy
Antepova
マディディ
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
405 | 437
|
460 | 493
|
399 | 417
|
508 | 541
|
509 | 516
|
428 | 441
|
458 | 466
|
458 | 474
|
418 | 450
|
449 | 466
|
424 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 +3
|
497 -6
|
410 ±0
|
508 -4
|
517 -27
|
442 +4
|
459 +1
|
467 -2
|
426 -4
|
466 +1
|
440 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1246重ダ1
笠1276稍ダ2
高1246重ダ1
|
-
高1235不ダ2
潟1234良芝1
高1235不ダ2
|
-
高1239不ダ1
高1325重ダ7
高1239不ダ1
|
館590不ダ4
高1308稍ダ11
阪1265稍ダ5
高1308稍ダ11
|
-
-
大1307稍ダ3
-
|
-
高1249不ダ2
淀1266稍芝18
高1249不ダ2
|
-
高1235不ダ1
高1324不ダ1
高1235不ダ1
|
-
高1245重ダ1
東1216良芝11
高1245重ダ1
|
-
高1233不ダ1
高1320不ダ5
高1233不ダ1
|
-
佐1241良ダ2
園1292不ダ6
高1271重ダ6
|
-
高1247不ダ4
東1321良ダ12
高1247不ダ4
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
613932
14311
0000
0000
|
5629
1016
0000
0000
|
5335
0001
0000
0000
|
36328
1105
0001
0000
|
0020
2225
0001
0000
|
211746
0010
0000
0000
|
28714
0000
0002
0003
|
5478
1007
0000
0000
|
69640
0204
0101
0003
|
64629
0001
03420
20010
|
66437
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.11
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
10人
郷間勇
54.0
1:37.0 (2.6)
41.6 427k
10番
9-11-11-12
ゴールドア
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.11
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
2人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:35.4 (1.0)
42.0 503k
9番
4-4-4-7
ゴールドア
|
高知
19.04.29
黒潮皐月賞
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
41.3 410k
4番
4-5-5-5
アルネゴー
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
11人
石本純
56.0
1:30.8 (4.4)
43.1 512k
10番
9-9-9-10
ナイトイン
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
19.05.01
サッポロ生
C1
外1700右ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:54.8 (2.6)
42.6 544k
4番
3-3-4-7
ゴールドメ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.11
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
8人
上田将
54.0
1:35.6 (1.2)
42.7 438k
3番
1-1-1-3
ゴールドア
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:27.3 (0.9)
38.9 458k
11番
10-10-10-7
ナイトイン
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:26.9 (0.5)
40.4 469k
6番
6-6-5-3
ナイトイン
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
8人
△別府衣
52.0
1:28.1 (1.7)
40.9 430k
9番
7-8-8-9
ナイトイン
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.19
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
12人
西森将
55.0
1:27.5 (1.8)
40.4 465k
5番
10-9-9-8
ダブルフェ
|
1
良
12頭
高知
19.05.12
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:27.4 (0.3)
41.0 442k
1番
5-5-3-2
フォーカス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
10頭
高知
19.04.13
イタドリ特
C3
1400右ダ
3人
郷間勇
54.0
1:37.3 (3.0)
44.3 429k
8番
3-2-2-5
マイネルフ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
19.04.29
チューリッ
C3
1600右ダ
10人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:45.9 (1.2)
40.1 493k
8番
4-4-5-6
カネトシピ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
19.04.13
仙台屋桜特
3歳
1600右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:50.0 (1.1)
42.3 410k
6番
3-3-3-4
アルネゴー
|
10
重
10頭
高知
19.04.28
ぼうしパン
C3
1600右ダ
10人
石本純
56.0
1:53.1 (4.5)
43.2 513k
8番
9-10-9-10
テンカムソ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
18.12.30
C2九十
内1600右ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
1:46.5 (1.4)
41.6 522k
7番
11-11-10-9
エコロイン
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.04.28
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
6人
上田将
54.0
1:26.4 (1.5)
40.7 439k
8番
2-2-2-2
エナジータ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
19.04.29
別府調教師
C3
1300右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:25.0 (0.7)
38.5 458k
11番
11-11-11-5
ハヴアサニ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
19.04.28
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:26.5 (1.6)
40.5 471k
9番
3-4-4-3
エナジータ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
19.04.28
ぼうしパン
C3
1600右ダ
6人
△別府衣
52.0
1:51.2 (2.6)
41.1 431k
5番
10-9-10-9
テンカムソ
|
11
良
12頭
高知
19.05.12
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:29.7 (2.3)
43.0 473k
12番
5-6-7-10
マロンスラ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
19.04.29
アイスクリ
C3
1300右ダ
6人
西川敏
56.0
1:26.7 (2.6)
40.6 436k
9番
10-11-11-9
マイネルイ
|
前々走
|
4
重
9頭
高知
19.03.17
春分特別
C2
1600右ダ
3人
郷間勇
54.0
1:49.5 (1.9)
41.7 432k
5番
3-3-3-4
トラストエ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
19.04.14
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:24.9 (0.0)
40.4 493k
8番
2-2-2-1
クライフタ
|
1
重
12頭
高知
19.03.27
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:33.2 (1.6)
40.8 412k
1番
2-2-2-1
ファシナン
|
10
重
10頭
高知
19.04.13
イタドリ特
C3
1400右ダ
10人
石本純
56.0
1:40.6 (6.3)
46.4 517k
7番
7-8-8-10
マイネルフ
|
1
不
10頭
大井
18.12.06
C3一二
内1600右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:45.8 (0.5)
41.9 515k
6番
3-3-2-1
リックブラ
|
2
不
9頭
高知
19.04.14
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
4人
☆木村直
53.0
1:24.9 (0.1)
40.5 436k
4番
1-1-1-1
ファシナン
|
2
不
9頭
高知
19.04.14
小夏特別
C3
1300右ダ
2人
大澤誠
56.0
1:24.8 (0.2)
38.2 459k
4番
9-9-8-3
ドラム
|
3
不
9頭
高知
19.04.14
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:25.2 (0.4)
40.0 468k
7番
4-4-4-3
ファシナン
|
5
重
10頭
高知
19.04.13
イタドリ特
C3
1400右ダ
6人
△別府衣
52.0
1:36.0 (1.7)
41.8 430k
9番
8-7-7-7
マイネルフ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
19.04.28
ぼうしパン
C3
1600右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:51.1 (2.5)
41.5 472k
3番
5-7-6-8
テンカムソ
|
9
稍
12頭
高知
19.04.21
中島亜由美
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
9人
郷間勇
55.0
1:27.5 (1.8)
39.8 438k
4番
12-11-11-9
ダマデノー
|
3走前
|
3
重
9頭
高知
19.03.03
頑張れ高知
C2
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
54.0
1:33.7 (0.2)
41.1 431k
9番
2-2-2-2
トラストエ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
19.03.27
ハクモクレ
C3
1400右ダ
6人
西川敏
56.0
1:34.8 (2.2)
41.9 497k
1番
7-6-7-10
ドラム
|
高知
19.03.17
土佐春花賞
3歳
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:25.9 (1.5)
40.0 418k
7番
3-3-3-3
ナンヨーオ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
19.03.27
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
11人
石本純
56.0
1:38.6 (4.0)
44.9 510k
5番
10-11-11-10
イツモシア
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
18.11.16
C3一二
内1600右ダ
2人
藤井勘
56.0
1:47.5 (1.9)
41.2 507k
8番
5-5-4-4
アルーリン
|
5
重
9頭
高知
19.03.27
SCなにわ
C2C3
1400右ダ
6人
郷間勇
54.0
1:34.3 (2.0)
42.4 438k
8番
3-3-3-4
アシャカチ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.03.27
ハクモクレ
C3
1400右ダ
3人
大澤誠
56.0
1:33.2 (0.6)
39.5 459k
6番
12-12-12-6
ドラム
|
6
不
8頭
高知
19.03.04
ヒヤシンス
C3
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.6 (0.9)
40.7 463k
5番
4-4-4-5
アシャカチ
|
1
重
12頭
高知
19.03.27
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
5人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:34.6 (0.5)
40.9 431k
9番
12-12-10-5
ホッコーマ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
19.04.13
イタドリ特
C3
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:37.0 (2.7)
42.3 471k
2番
9-9-9-8
マイネルフ
|
5
不
9頭
高知
19.04.14
小夏特別
C3
1300右ダ
7人
西川敏
56.0
1:26.4 (1.8)
40.7 437k
9番
5-5-5-6
ドラム
|
4走前
|
2
重
9頭
高知
19.02.24
安田ろろ誕
C2C3
1600右ダ
1人
郷間勇
54.0
1:49.9 (0.2)
40.9 431k
3番
1-1-1-1
ダマデノー
|
1
不
9頭
高知
19.03.10
三好徹生誕
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:24.7 (0.7)
39.8 487k
8番
1-1-1-1
アワオーラ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
19.02.19
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:23.9 (0.2)
39.5 408k
3番
2-2-2-1
ハンゲキノ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
19.03.17
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
8人
石本純
56.0
1:37.1 (6.1)
43.2 513k
4番
10-10-10-9
ブリクスト
|
3
良
12頭
大井
18.10.31
C3三四五
内1600右ダ
1人
藤井勘
56.0
1:46.1 (0.3)
40.9 510k
4番
3-4-4-4
ハッピーパ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
19.03.17
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
41.4 438k
9番
2-2-2-2
ダブルフェ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
19.03.17
菜の花特別
C3
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
39.4 463k
8番
10-10-10-5
ピークトラ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.02.19
パンジー特
C3
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
40.5 463k
11番
5-5-4-3
ウェブマス
|
9
重
10頭
高知
19.03.03
土佐あかう
C2
1400右ダ
7人
宮川実
54.0
1:39.7 (4.4)
47.7 433k
10番
1-1-1-10
アタゴタイ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
19.03.27
埼玉聖地巡
C2
1400右ダ
11人
石本純
56.0
1:36.4 (4.8)
42.5 470k
5番
10-8-9-8
ディスピュ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
19.03.27
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:36.0 (2.8)
42.9 434k
5番
7-6-5-6
シェナパド
|
5走前
|