|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 442
|
497 | 501
|
440 | 440
|
452 | 466
|
508 | 529
|
500 | 506
|
446 | 472
|
486 | 486
|
452 | 460
|
476 | 481
|
431 | 434
|
連対時 馬体重 |
439 -14
|
496 -5
|
435 -2
|
466 +10
|
523 +4
|
519 +11
|
485 -9
|
490 +4
|
463 -1
|
490 +8
|
438 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1359良芝6
-
阪1480良芝6
-
|
豊1351良芝4
盛1470良芝4
阪1495稍芝3
盛1470良芝4
|
法1397良芝11
-
-
-
|
東1394良ダ8
幌1454良ダ2
島1482良芝6
盛1456良芝3
|
阪1366良芝17
-
島1533稍芝11
-
|
-
島1499重ダ13
法1499良芝1
-
|
-
-
島1484良芝10
-
|
東1385良芝6
-
倉1487稍芝5
-
|
法1358良芝15
盛1488良芝11
-
盛1488良芝11
|
法1362良芝2
倉1407良芝7
淀1477良芝7
盛1445良芝1
|
阪1340良芝15
幌1474不ダ8
-
-
|
1600 1700 1800 盛1700 |
持時計 |
1006
0004
0014
0116
|
0102
1103
1036
0002
|
1007
0003
0000
0000
|
0203
1002
03433
0007
|
43112
2028
0002
0000
|
0000
0000
1004
0205
|
0000
0000
0213
20211
|
0000
0001
1007
0004
|
41113
0004
0001
0000
|
0000
0101
1018
1016
|
2319
0003
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
11頭
園田
19.05.09
C2
C2
1230右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:20.9 (1.0)
39.4 453k
1番
4-4-7-7
クールフォ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
19.05.13
アンタレス
B1
1700左芝
7人
坂口裕
56.0
1:47.0 (0.3)
37.3 501k
12番
7-8-7-8
フレスコパ
|
8
良
14頭
盛岡
19.05.12
南関東ジョ
B2
1600左芝
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.6 (0.9)
36.9 437k
5番
10-8-8-9
レディアン
|
9
良
15頭
J福島
19.04.06
4歳上
1700右ダ
10人
▲小林大
52.0
1:49.4 (1.8)
39.8 456k
3番
12-11-13-13
フェルトベ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
19.05.12
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:44.2 (4.2)
40.5 519k
1番
6-8
スカイサー
|
13
重
14頭
J福島
19.04.13
4歳上
1700右ダ
11人
黛弘人
57.0
1:49.9 (4.0)
42.0 508k
12番
4-5-11-13
メンターモ
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.19
4歳上
内2200右芝
10人
丹内祐
57.0
2:15.3 (1.2)
37.5 494k
11番
7-5-2-3
サトノシャ
|
6
良
10頭
J福島
19.04.21
浄土平特別
1800右芝
8人
菱田裕
57.0
1:49.0 (0.5)
34.5 486k
4番
8-8-8-7
マハヴィル
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
19.05.13
アンタレス
B1
1700左芝
12人
菅原辰
56.0
1:48.8 (2.1)
37.7 464k
5番
10-11-12-11
フレスコパ
|
3
重
8頭
J新潟
19.04.27
春日山特別
外2000左芝
4人
岩田康
57.0
2:01.8 (0.4)
36.3 482k
4番
1-1
エリティエ
|
14
良
16頭
J新潟
19.05.12
4歳上
1400左芝
16人
勝浦正
55.0
1:23.8 (1.4)
37.4 442k
1番
4-5
リュニヴェ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
10頭
園田
19.04.17
C1二
C1二
1230右ダ
6人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:20.0 (0.8)
39.2 440k
7番
4-4-5-5
オメガプラ
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.03
石桜杯
B1
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.3 (1.1)
39.6 509k
3番
1-2-2-3
ユアザスタ
|
6
良
8頭
水沢
19.04.22
復興祈念夢
B2
1300右ダ
5人
☆岩本怜
55.0
1:23.9 (0.8)
39.5 441k
3番
7-7-8-8
メスカル
|
14
稍
16頭
J小倉
19.03.02
4歳上
1700右ダ
13人
木幡初
55.0
1:48.1 (1.8)
38.8 458k
10番
13-12-12-13
リュミエー
|
1
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.04
いろはす賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:42.3 (0.1)
39.5 526k
2番
2-2-2-2
スズカロー
|
10
良
14頭
J中山
19.03.16
4歳上
1800右ダ
9人
大野拓
57.0
1:55.9 (1.9)
40.3 512k
11番
2-2-2-2
トミケンボ
|
10
良
18頭
J中京
18.12.02
3歳上
2200左芝
8人
戸崎圭
57.0
2:14.7 (1.1)
35.8 484k
13番
5-5-7-7
レッドヴァ
|
5
良
16頭
J福島
19.04.13
4歳上
1800右芝
8人
丹内祐
57.0
1:49.4 (0.2)
36.5 490k
8番
2-3-5-4
ステイキン
|
8
重
9頭
水沢
19.04.28
スプリント
850右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
50.6 (1.1)
35.9 468k
9番
7-8
フォルス
|
中止
良
10頭
J阪神
19.03.30
4歳上
2000右芝
6人
荻野極
57.0
484k
6番
4-4-3-1
スマートア
|
14
良
18頭
J小倉
19.02.17
4歳上
1200右芝
14人
幸英明
55.0
1:09.6 (1.0)
35.0 432k
17番
12-14
スターリー
|
前々走
|
7
良
10頭
園田
19.04.04
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
8人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
40.7 445k
7番
2-2-2-3
ゴッドバロ
|
水沢
19.04.14
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
9人
木村暁
56.0
1:42.2 (2.5)
38.0 500k
11番
12-12-12-11
ロジストー
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
19.04.03
三ちゃん食
C1二
1500左ダ
12人
△吉井章
54.0
1:41.1 (3.6)
42.1 438k
6番
11-12-13-14
ヤマニンウ
|
4
稍
16頭
J中京
18.12.15
3歳上
1800左ダ
13人
蛯名正
55.0
1:54.3 (0.4)
37.9 464k
3番
10-10-7-5
カリーニョ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
19.04.20
シダレザク
B2三組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:46.3 (0.6)
42.2 535k
6番
2-2-3-3
ヒライズミ
|
11
良
12頭
J小倉
19.02.24
4歳上
2000右芝
9人
黛弘人
57.0
2:01.9 (2.3)
38.4 522k
7番
1-1-2-3
ルックスマ
|
4
良
9頭
J札幌
18.07.29
3歳上
2000右芝
5人
丹内祐
57.0
2:01.0 (0.9)
34.7 480k
8番
5-5-4-4
スマートエ
|
12
良
13頭
J中山
19.03.17
4歳上
2000右芝
9人
黛弘人
57.0
2:02.1 (2.1)
37.7 490k
7番
1-1-1-2
ダイワメモ
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.15
もみの木特
A二組
1600右ダ
11人
菅原辰
56.0
1:43.6 (3.3)
41.2 465k
6番
2-2-3-7
スカイサー
|
10
良
15頭
J中京
18.12.09
長良川特別
2200左芝
7人
小牧太
57.0
2:15.2 (1.4)
36.3 486k
2番
5-5-5-3
バレリオ
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
18.09.27
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
4人
武藤雅
55.0
1:31.0 (2.0)
40.9 440k
1番
5-5-6-5
シークレッ
|
3走前
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
19.03.21
C1
C1
1400右ダ
10人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.5 (3.1)
41.1 443k
5番
2-2-5-5
ヴィーダ
|
2
良
12頭
水沢
19.03.25
春分特別
A二組
1600右ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:45.4 (0.4)
40.2 501k
4番
2-2-2-1
ヒドゥンブ
|
11
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.15
東京の真夏
C1
1200左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:16.9 (2.1)
38.8 436k
9番
11-11-11
フェリスア
|
6
良
15頭
J中京
18.12.01
3歳上
1800左ダ
9人
原田和
55.0
1:54.7 (1.2)
38.8 456k
7番
8-8-6-6
ダノンスパ
|
11
良
12頭
水沢
19.04.08
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
10人
小林凌
56.0
1:46.8 (2.3)
40.2 534k
9番
11-11-12-11
アーリーバ
|
18
良
18頭
J中山
18.12.15
3歳上
内2200右芝
17人
大野拓
57.0
2:23.1 (8.8)
44.7 532k
6番
5-5-8-14
サトノオン
|
3
良
7頭
J函館
18.07.14
臥牛山特別
2000右芝
4人
丹内祐
57.0
2:03.3 (0.2)
35.1 478k
3番
2-2-2-2
ゴールドフ
|
6
良
12頭
J小倉
19.02.24
4歳上
2000右芝
6人
☆木幡初
55.0
2:00.6 (1.0)
36.6 492k
10番
4-4-4-6
ルックスマ
|
7
重
10頭
水沢
18.12.02
スプリント
850右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
51.9 (0.9)
36.3 466k
4番
7-8
スペクトル
|
5
良
16頭
J福島
18.11.10
三春駒特別
2000右芝
11人
木幡巧
57.0
2:01.8 (0.3)
35.2 478k
16番
11-12-7-4
バイオスパ
|
9
良
13頭
J札幌
18.08.18
石狩特別
1500右芝
12人
松岡正
55.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
36.1 434k
6番
5-5-4
ウインシャ
|
4走前
|
5
重
9頭
園田
19.02.28
C1
C1
1870右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
2:05.5 (2.8)
40.0 442k
7番
1-1-3-3
リバプール
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.22
奥州師走ス
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.3 (0.0)
38.0 497k
7番
4-3-4-3
ミスティカ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.27
~世界遺産
C1
900左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
56.4 (2.3)
38.1 429k
2番
9-8-8
ビッグディ
|
6
良
16頭
J福島
18.11.18
土湯温泉特
1800右芝
15人
中井裕
55.0
1:48.2 (0.4)
35.6 456k
1番
10-7-8-7
リリックド
|
4
稍
12頭
水沢
19.03.24
奥州商工会
B2一組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:46.4 (0.8)
42.2 534k
5番
3-3-4-3
スカイサー
|
8
良
14頭
J新潟
17.05.21
4歳上
2400左芝
4人
秋山真
57.0
2:27.7 (1.3)
37.4 510k
9番
1-1-1-1
スティルウ
|
8
稍
10頭
J函館
18.06.30
恵山特別
1800右芝
3人
丹内祐
57.0
1:48.6 (0.8)
35.4 468k
7番
4-3-5-5
ホリデーモ
|
5
稍
16頭
J小倉
19.02.09
4歳上
1800右芝
13人
☆木幡初
55.0
1:48.7 (0.5)
36.2 496k
4番
3-3-3-3
ワイプティ
|
盛岡
18.10.20
OROター
1000左芝
3人
菅原辰
57.0
59.2 (0.9)
36.1 460k
7番
1-1
シャドウパ
|
4
良
13頭
J新潟
18.10.21
浦佐特別
外2000左芝
10人
木幡巧
57.0
1:59.9 (0.2)
34.1 482k
1番
11-9
ジャーミネ
|
15
良
16頭
J阪神
18.06.16
3歳上
内1600右芝
16人
☆義英真
54.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
36.0 424k
15番
8-8
ブルベアト
|
5走前
|