|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 479
|
400 | 411
|
458 | 482
|
441 | 464
|
446 | 468
|
395 | 412
|
457 | 480
|
482 | 508
|
481 | 495
|
481 | 490
|
連対時 馬体重 |
471 -6
|
402 +1
|
462 -3
|
446 -2
|
476 -2
|
422 +2
|
454 -3
|
485 -8
|
494 +6
|
480 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1303良ダ2
東1405不ダ6
名1303良ダ2
|
水1244良ダ4
名1311良ダ1
盛1409良ダ5
名1311良ダ1
|
-
笠1290良ダ6
笠1439良ダ5
名1311良ダ1
|
水1245良ダ1
豊1280稍ダ14
盛1408良芝4
名1326不ダ1
|
水1233良ダ1
東1281良ダ6
盛1390良ダ2
名1325稍ダ6
|
-
名1306稍ダ1
笠1426稍ダ7
名1306稍ダ1
|
-
東1236良芝13
名1454良ダ4
名1306良ダ2
|
-
阪1259稍ダ13
名1439稍ダ3
名1288稍ダ1
|
-
名1305良ダ2
東1383良芝15
名1305良ダ2
|
-
淀1273稍ダ7
潟1373良芝9
名1304良ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
47116
1504
0000
0000
|
33414
1118
0003
0001
|
45232
30229
0003
0001
|
45219
2001
0011
0000
|
44434
36623
0004
0000
|
52320
2017
0011
0000
|
74310
0138
0002
0000
|
6619
41313
0005
0000
|
371313
0216
1005
0001
|
48715
2104
00010
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.15
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
2人
△木之葵
54.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
39.7 477k
3番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.15
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
39.7 401k
2番
8-8-8-6
メイショウ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.15
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:48.0 (2.5)
42.3 465k
2番
5-5-5-6
エイシンツ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.15
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.2 (0.9)
40.0 448k
9番
4-5-5-5
メイショウ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.15
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
9人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:33.9 (1.6)
40.2 478k
8番
9-9-9-9
メイショウ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.15
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:47.4 (1.9)
39.0 420k
7番
10-10-10-10
エイシンツ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.05.16
海ほおずき
B6
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.0 (0.2)
40.2 457k
7番
6-7-5-2
ライブスタ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.02
本間章靖様
B4
1400右ダ
8人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:32.8 (2.5)
41.2 493k
2番
3-3-4-4
ウォーター
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.14
うしかい座
B1
1600右ダ
7人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:47.1 (1.5)
40.7 488k
1番
8-8-9-7
ウインクレ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.15
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.8 (0.5)
40.1 481k
7番
3-3-3-2
メイショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.02
暁&寛翔&
B5
1600右ダ
2人
△木之葵
54.0
1:47.1 (0.1)
39.9 475k
6番
4-4-3-3
スタースト
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.02
本間章靖様
B4
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.8 (2.5)
39.9 403k
6番
8-8-8-8
ウォーター
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.02
本間章靖様
B4
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
38.9 468k
1番
6-7-7-7
ウォーター
|
5
不
8頭
名古屋
19.05.01
ヘラクレス
B1
1800右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
2:02.8 (2.6)
42.5 450k
6番
7-7-7-7
オンワード
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.02
本間章靖様
B4
1400右ダ
10人
柿原翔
56.0
1:33.5 (3.2)
39.9 481k
8番
10-10-10-9
ウォーター
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.02
本間章靖様
B4
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.9 (2.6)
39.4 411k
10番
9-9-9-10
ウォーター
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.02
暁&寛翔&
B5
1600右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:47.5 (0.5)
40.2 459k
3番
5-5-5-4
スタースト
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
19.04.09
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:46.7 (3.6)
40.9 498k
2番
7-7-7-7
グレートブ
|
1
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.05.03
戸田川緑地
B6
1400右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
38.7 490k
10番
8-8-7-6
モンキーキ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.02
本間章靖様
B4
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.8 (2.5)
41.3 484k
7番
2-2-2-3
ウォーター
|
前々走
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
19.04.17
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
1人
△木之葵
54.0
1:46.4 (0.7)
42.2 474k
7番
1-1-1-2
スーパーラ
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.17
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
38.9 406k
7番
7-7-6-3
ブレードク
|
6
不
9頭
笠松
19.04.24
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.2 (2.2)
43.7 470k
5番
2-2-4-6
バジガクア
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.11
デコポン賞
B6
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:46.2 (0.4)
40.3 450k
6番
1-1-1-1
コスモヘキ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.17
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
8人
△木之葵
54.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
40.0 478k
1番
8-8-7-9
ブレードク
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.17
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
5人
戸部尚
54.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
38.4 411k
6番
9-9-9-7
ブレードク
|
7
稍
8頭
名古屋
19.04.17
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:48.2 (2.5)
41.5 460k
2番
7-7-7-8
スーパーラ
|
4
不
7頭
名古屋
19.03.11
春暖(しゅ
B2
1600右ダ
6人
村上弘
56.0
1:48.5 (2.8)
43.5 502k
8番
3-3-3-4
シシャモム
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.11
デコポン賞
B6
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:48.4 (2.2)
40.6 494k
2番
9-9-7-6
ニュークラ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.17
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
39.8 484k
5番
5-4-3-2
ブレードク
|
3走前
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.11
デコポン賞
B6
1600右ダ
3人
△木之葵
54.0
1:46.6 (0.4)
40.5 478k
8番
2-2-2-2
ニュークラ
|
2
不
10頭
名古屋
19.04.10
春にんじん
B5
1600右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:46.6 (1.0)
41.4 403k
3番
4-4-4-4
カフジオリ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.17
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:32.4 (0.9)
40.1 474k
2番
4-5-5-6
ブレードク
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.27
高須シヅ記
B6
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
41.0 443k
1番
2-2-2-3
ダニエル
|
10
不
10頭
名古屋
19.04.10
南陽大橋(
B4
1400右ダ
10人
柿原翔
56.0
1:34.8 (4.7)
41.1 473k
1番
10-9-9-10
メイケイラ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.25
ペガサス座
B1
1600右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:47.2 (4.2)
39.1 403k
4番
9-9-8-7
ホウライフ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.26
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.0 (1.0)
41.6 465k
9番
6-7-5-5
サプライズ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.02.11
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
6人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
40.8 508k
6番
3-3-2-2
オンワード
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.27
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
7人
村上弘
54.0
1:46.7 (1.2)
39.3 481k
5番
7-8-4-4
ルビーロマ
|
5
不
10頭
名古屋
19.04.10
南陽大橋(
B4
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.6 (2.5)
38.7 485k
2番
9-10-10-8
メイケイラ
|
4走前
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.28
サヨリ賞
B7
1600右ダ
1人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:46.6 (0.2)
41.6 479k
3番
3-2-2-2
レップウ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.27
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
5人
丸野勝
56.0
1:32.2 (2.1)
39.4 399k
4番
7-7-6-5
ブランモン
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
19.04.10
南陽大橋(
B4
1400右ダ
9人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:33.6 (3.5)
40.8 474k
8番
5-4-4-5
メイケイラ
|
3
不
8頭
名古屋
19.03.11
うお座特別
B1
1800右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
2:03.5 (0.6)
41.3 442k
2番
4-6-8-6
モズオラク
|
8
不
9頭
名古屋
19.03.11
知っとこ食
A6
1600右ダ
8人
☆木之葵
55.0
1:50.1 (4.5)
44.0 476k
1番
8-8-8-8
ラノカウ
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
19.03.13
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
2人
戸部尚
54.0
1:48.0 (0.0)
39.2 403k
2番
8-8-7-4
フクノブラ
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.02.11
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.2 (1.6)
40.8 466k
5番
6-5-5-3
オンワード
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.29
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
6人
水野翔
56.0
1:48.9 (2.9)
43.8 508k
10番
2-2-2-4
ラヴィ
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.03.13
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
8人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.7 (3.7)
40.1 486k
5番
10-9-10-8
グレートブ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.27
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
3人
加藤聡
56.0
1:45.7 (0.2)
38.8 481k
2番
1-1-1-1
ルビーロマ
|
5走前
|