|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
528 | 551
|
490 | 508
|
452 | 468
|
470 | 482
|
454 | 472
|
450 | 472
|
445 | 478
|
422 | 450
|
連対時 馬体重 |
538 ±0
|
510 +2
|
462 +4
|
476 +4
|
450 -22
|
468 +2
|
464 -4
|
428 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1504重ダ1
門1583稍ダ6
-
門1583稍ダ6
|
園1526不ダ8
門1590良ダ1
-
門1590良ダ1
|
門1496不ダ1
倉1483良芝9
倉2044良芝6
門1593稍ダ2
|
門1501稍ダ6
島1482良芝6
-
門1595良ダ3
|
門1520良ダ3
門1546良ダ2
門2112稍ダ5
門1546良ダ2
|
門1492重ダ3
大1583稍ダ9
門2100不ダ7
門1597良ダ4
|
-
佐1592良ダ4
佐2130不ダ6
門2000稍ダ3
|
-
東1506良芝8
-
門2009良ダ12
|
1700 1800 2000 門1800 |
持時計 |
6200
1100
3001
0000
|
2136
2001
1002
0000
|
2012
0001
43210
0001
|
21011
0003
43310
0001
|
61013
0024
1444
0001
|
0104
1026
53916
0001
|
4012
1012
1115
0002
|
83521
00115
0026
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
11頭
門別
19.05.02
サッポロ麦
B3
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
38.5 538k
5番
3-3
ニシケンイ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
19.05.15
藤特別
B4
外1800右ダ
3人
▲小野楓
53.0
1:59.0 (0.0)
41.3 508k
10番
2-1-2-2
バトルハク
|
2
良
12頭
門別
19.05.16
ビオラ特別
B3
外1800右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:59.4 (1.3)
41.6 458k
6番
1-1-1-1
アメリカン
|
3
良
12頭
門別
19.05.16
ビオラ特別
B3
外1800右ダ
8人
☆落合玄
55.0
1:59.5 (1.4)
40.8 472k
7番
5-5-5-6
アメリカン
|
取消
重
8頭
門別
18.10.30
みんなナポ
B1
外1800右ダ
-人
宮平鷹
57.0
4番
|
4
良
12頭
門別
19.05.16
ビオラ特別
B3
外1800右ダ
7人
井上俊
56.0
1:59.7 (1.6)
40.7 466k
9番
10-8-8-8
アメリカン
|
9
良
12頭
門別
19.05.16
ビオラ特別
B3
外1800右ダ
9人
▲小野楓
51.0
2:00.2 (2.1)
41.5 468k
5番
6-6-7-6
アメリカン
|
12
良
12頭
門別
19.05.16
ビオラ特別
B3
外1800右ダ
11人
加藤誓
54.0
2:00.9 (2.8)
41.4 428k
4番
12-12-11-10
アメリカン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
8頭
門別
18.11.08
ニセコ産米
B3
外1800右ダ
1人
桑村真
57.0
1:58.3 (1.2)
40.8 534k
1番
4-4-4-2
シュラーゲ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.11
日本初!水
B2
1600右ダ
2人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:41.9 (1.2)
39.5 504k
6番
3-3-2-2
リボンナイ
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
19.05.02
サッポロ麦
B3
外1200右ダ
4人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:15.2 (0.4)
38.7 462k
1番
6-5
カネミツロ
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
19.05.02
ノーザンホ
B3
外1800右ダ
4人
☆落合玄
55.0
2:00.1 (1.7)
40.0 474k
8番
4-4-4-4
エスシーレ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
18.10.16
旬の味覚!
B1
外1800右ダ
3人
宮平鷹
57.0
1:59.0 (0.1)
38.4 472k
1番
2-3-5-4
アポロスト
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
19.05.01
サッポロ生
C1
外1700右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:52.2 (0.0)
40.0 466k
2番
3-4-3-3
ヤマニンフ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
19.05.02
ノーザンホ
B3
外1800右ダ
5人
▲小野楓
51.0
2:00.0 (1.6)
39.4 474k
4番
6-6-7-7
エスシーレ
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
19.05.02
サッポロ麦
B3
外1200右ダ
10人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.9 (2.1)
39.9 422k
11番
8-9
カネミツロ
|
前々走
|
1
重
10頭
門別
18.10.10
ルシナ特別
B4
外1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:50.4 (0.6)
38.7 536k
8番
3-4-4-2
ホープライ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
18.11.23
畜産フェア
C1
1600右ダ
3人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:42.7 (0.0)
38.0 500k
5番
1-1-1-1
チュウワフ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
19.04.18
水芭蕉特別
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
☆落合玄
54.0
1:16.2 (0.4)
39.4 458k
6番
5-5
ダモンデ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
19.04.18
すながわス
B4
外1700右ダ
4人
☆落合玄
56.0
1:54.3 (0.7)
40.0 476k
4番
6-5-3-4
ジュンアイ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.04
新冠町軽種
A2
外2000右ダ
6人
△落合玄
53.0
2:11.2 (1.5)
41.3 472k
7番
4-4-5-5
センコーフ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
19.04.17
門別温泉と
C1
外1700右ダ
3人
井上俊
56.0
1:54.1 (1.2)
41.1 470k
3番
8-8-8-7
エスシーレ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
19.04.24
しずない桜
A4
外1800右ダ
8人
▲小野楓
49.0
2:02.7 (4.3)
42.5 474k
7番
9-9-10-11
クオリティ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
19.04.24
しずない桜
A4
外1800右ダ
10人
阪野学
52.0
2:02.8 (4.4)
43.9 422k
1番
7-8-7-5
クオリティ
|
3走前
|
1
良
11頭
門別
18.09.25
SPAT4
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.9 (0.3)
38.6 536k
4番
5-1
ジュエリー
|
1
稍
7頭
笠松
18.11.09
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
2人
☆渡邊竜
55.0
1:28.6 (0.3)
38.4 493k
1番
1-1-1-1
ハーリーバ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.08
カトレア特
B3
外1200右ダ
2人
☆落合玄
54.0
1:13.8 (0.5)
38.1 458k
8番
7-7
ニシケンイ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
19.03.05
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
小谷周
56.0
1:31.5 (2.9)
39.7 481k
12番
3-3-9-12
エイシンテ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
18.08.28
祝20万食
A4
外1800右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:57.6 (1.9)
40.6 464k
10番
3-3-4-5
モズオトコ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.25
幸手権現堂
C1八
1500左ダ
8人
△赤津和
54.0
1:39.2 (1.8)
39.0 475k
7番
6-6-5-6
ヘビデュー
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.14
ツグミ賞
C1
1500左ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:39.0 (1.8)
40.1 476k
3番
8-8-8-10
ジョワアン
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
19.03.31
長崎街道大
C1
1800右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
2:01.5 (2.1)
41.5 427k
8番
3-3-3-4
サウスカン
|
4走前
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
17.12.04
師走特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:43.5 (0.6)
39.6 551k
11番
2-2-2-2
マグナスエ
|
6
良
9頭
園田
18.10.17
C1
C1
1700右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:55.3 (1.4)
41.2 491k
2番
4-4-5-4
ヨウエン
|
1
重
12頭
門別
18.10.25
白樺特別
B4
外1200右ダ
1人
△落合玄
52.0
1:14.4 (0.2)
38.0 460k
2番
4-3
キミニヒト
|
9
稍
11頭
園田
19.02.11
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
9人
杉浦健
56.0
1:33.6 (1.4)
40.4 480k
7番
9-10-11-11
ゼットガン
|
3
良
5頭
門別
18.07.31
競馬ほのぼ
A3
外1700右ダ
1人
松井伸
55.0
1:52.0 (0.8)
40.0 462k
2番
1-1-1-1
サムライダ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.25
C1七
1400左ダ
8人
岡田大
56.0
1:34.4 (2.8)
41.4 476k
12番
10-11-7-10
ハンズスミ
|
12
良
14頭
船橋
19.02.18
今開催の第
C1七八
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
54.5
1:47.5 (4.1)
43.2 467k
8番
6-6-6-7
キングアン
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
19.03.16
長崎街道松
C1
1400右ダ
10人
倉富隆
54.0
1:33.4 (3.2)
41.5 424k
2番
5-4-9-11
オモイサイ
|
5走前
|