|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
507 | 523
|
462 | 482
|
444 | 474
|
435 | 452
|
444 | 457
|
441 | 473
|
461 | 473
|
446 | 461
|
454 | 470
|
438 | 473
|
455 | 478
|
422 | 449
|
連対時 馬体重 |
514 -9
|
480 ±0
|
467 -3
|
454 +7
|
478 +1
|
485 +2
|
464 -9
|
464 -7
|
462 -3
|
465 +16
|
479 +2
|
448 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
浦1298良ダ6
浦1373良ダ3
浦1298良ダ6
|
-
東1258良芝12
浦1373良ダ3
浦1289良ダ2
|
東1226良ダ16
浦1290良ダ2
浦1374良ダ8
浦1290良ダ2
|
-
笠1279良ダ1
浦1358良ダ1
浦1291良ダ2
|
-
阪1259稍ダ3
-
浦1294稍ダ8
|
浦1253良ダ2
浦1293良ダ1
浦1366良ダ1
浦1293良ダ1
|
-
浦1296稍ダ1
浦1359良ダ1
浦1296稍ダ1
|
-
浦1295良ダ3
浦1379重ダ1
浦1295良ダ3
|
-
浦1296良ダ1
船1370不ダ4
浦1296良ダ1
|
浦1254良ダ1
浦1285良ダ1
浦1366良ダ5
浦1285良ダ1
|
-
淀1225良芝12
金1347良ダ1
浦1293稍ダ1
|
-
笠1292稍ダ2
船1361不ダ1
浦1344稍ダ6
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
3104
1123
0006
0003
|
0102
0136
41017
0001
|
42224
0003
0000
0000
|
4517
2208
0000
0000
|
33520
0006
0013
0000
|
32257
13129
0002
0000
|
20313
20112
0000
0000
|
28418
1008
0000
0000
|
31116
0249
0000
0000
|
32323
13224
0001
0000
|
54315
2111
0004
0001
|
41212
5148
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.03
憲法記念日
B3四
1400左ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:30.6 (1.8)
40.7 523k
12番
7-6-6-7
ファストソ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.03
憲法記念日
B3四
1400左ダ
3人
保園翔
56.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
39.8 480k
5番
9-8-9-6
ファストソ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.03
憲法記念日
B3四
1400左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.0 (1.2)
40.3 470k
3番
5-5-5-4
ファストソ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.25
春光(しゅ
B3三
1400左ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.1 (2.7)
39.5 447k
5番
11-11-10-10
ツーエムカ
|
取消
良
9頭
川崎
19.05.13
開成町瀬戸
B3四
1600左ダ
-人
國分祐
54.0
1番
|
10
不
11頭
大井
19.05.21
B3五
外1200右ダ
11人
内田利
54.0
1:16.2 (3.2)
39.7 483k
2番
6-7
シガーヲス
|
7
不
14頭
大井
19.05.21
エキサイテ
B3三
外1400右ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:29.8 (2.6)
39.0 473k
4番
11-12-11
グラビット
|
9
稍
9頭
船橋
19.05.07
牡丹特別
B3
1500左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:39.5 (1.9)
42.8 471k
10番
1-1-1-1
マサノカバ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
19.05.06
SPAT4
B3
1200左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:16.4 (1.8)
38.8 465k
9番
7-9-10
グランロッ
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
19.05.16
薄暑(はく
B3三
1600左ダ
7人
加藤和
54.0
1:45.7 (2.0)
41.3 449k
2番
5-6-7-8
ビビッドプ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
19.05.17
小田原城N
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.5 (0.6)
39.8 477k
6番
1-1-1-1
ベルサーリ
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
19.05.07
牡丹特別
B3
1500左ダ
8人
☆藤本現
53.0
1:38.0 (0.4)
40.4 442k
4番
5-5-5-6
マサノカバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
10頭
浦和
19.03.26
テレ玉BA
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
1:44.1 (2.1)
38.6 516k
11番
10-10-8-6
ラブジャッ
|
2
重
11頭
大井
19.04.12
TCK笑金
C1一
外1800右ダ
3人
保園翔
56.0
1:59.1 (0.2)
39.4 476k
8番
6-5-5-5
スターリッ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.28
マルチフレ
B2B3
1400左ダ
9人
保園翔
55.0
1:30.2 (2.5)
41.2 471k
9番
3-3-3-7
フォルツァ
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.19
海神特別
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.5
1:45.6 (1.4)
42.9 442k
12番
3-3-2-3
レディーゴ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.03
憲法記念日
B3四
1400左ダ
10人
國分祐
54.0
1:31.6 (2.8)
41.2 477k
6番
8-10-11-10
ファストソ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.10
Bダッシュ
B2B3
1000左ダ
12人
内田利
53.0
1:02.2 (1.3)
39.0 471k
12番
5-5
アイアンハ
|
6
稍
9頭
船橋
19.05.07
牡丹特別
B3
1500左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:38.3 (0.7)
40.4 464k
7番
6-6-7-8
マサノカバ
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.15
春満開スプ
B3
1200左ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
1:18.4 (3.0)
42.1 472k
7番
6-6-7
フェリスア
|
11
稍
13頭
船橋
19.04.15
玄鳥特別
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
森泰斗
56.0
1:46.0 (2.2)
42.2 456k
13番
3-3-4-5
マサノホウ
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
19.04.30
ありがとう
B3三
1500左ダ
8人
▲赤津和
51.0
1:37.3 (2.2)
40.1 460k
8番
4-5-5-5
ナスノフラ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
「まるまる
C1三
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.3 (0.1)
40.3 478k
1番
4-4-4-2
アカンタレ
|
10
稍
13頭
船橋
19.04.15
玄鳥特別
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
岡村健
54.0
1:45.9 (2.1)
41.6 441k
8番
7-8-7-9
マサノホウ
|
前々走
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
味の狭山茶
B3四
1400左ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
1:29.8 (0.6)
39.7 520k
12番
5-5-5-3
ドリームス
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.28
爽春(そう
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
保園翔
56.0
1:43.6 (0.3)
38.8 473k
11番
7-7-7-6
コスモロッ
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
19.03.13
楽天競馬賞
B3C1
1000左ダ
8人
保園翔
57.0
1:02.6 (1.9)
39.3 464k
4番
5-6
エラスムス
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
味の狭山茶
B3四
1400左ダ
4人
張田昂
54.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
39.8 451k
7番
7-6-6-8
ドリームス
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.10
寒桜(かん
B3四
1400左ダ
10人
△赤津和
52.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
38.8 468k
8番
8-8-9-8
ロワノワー
|
11
不
12頭
浦和
19.04.30
ありがとう
B3三
1500左ダ
12人
内田利
54.0
1:38.2 (3.1)
41.4 476k
2番
1-1-3-3
ナスノフラ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
19.04.24
ニュートラ
B3四
外1400右ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:29.9 (2.1)
38.5 465k
9番
12-13-13
スーラリュ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.25
春光(しゅ
B3三
1400左ダ
8人
矢野貴
54.0
1:29.5 (1.1)
38.7 465k
4番
4-4-4-3
ツーエムカ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.25
春光(しゅ
B3三
1400左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.1 (1.7)
39.2 462k
6番
5-5-5-6
ツーエムカ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.25
春光(しゅ
B3三
1400左ダ
6人
吉留孝
54.0
1:30.6 (2.2)
39.2 456k
3番
8-7-9-7
ツーエムカ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.25
桜月(さく
C1三
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.2 (0.9)
40.1 474k
9番
4-4-2-1
キングポセ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.03
春爛漫(は
B3C1
2000左ダ
9人
岡村健
55.0
2:12.8 (1.5)
40.9 443k
2番
2-3-4-4
コパノメン
|
3走前
|
1
良
9頭
浦和
18.10.25
秋陽(しゅ
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:42.5 (0.3)
38.7 523k
9番
6-6-2-1
サムライダ
|
3
不
14頭
川崎
19.03.01
川崎競馬1
C1一
1500左ダ
10人
保園翔
56.0
1:38.0 (1.6)
40.3 477k
2番
6-6-6-5
ドリームポ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.25
一気呵成(
B3
900左ダ
3人
保園翔
56.0
54.8 (0.3)
37.3 465k
1番
2-3-3
ドリームメ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.10
寒桜(かん
B3四
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.6 (0.6)
39.6 444k
6番
6-6-6-2
ロワノワー
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.04
十人十色の
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
國分祐
54.0
1:46.0 (2.0)
41.1 474k
2番
8-8-9-11
プレミアム
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
19.04.03
幸運の八幡
B2B3
900左ダ
11人
内田利
53.0
55.6 (1.1)
37.5 461k
10番
8-10-10
ドリームメ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
19.04.09
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1400右ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:29.8 (0.9)
38.9 479k
6番
10-12-11
ステムパー
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.15
東京の真夏
C1
1200左ダ
8人
高橋利
54.0
1:15.9 (1.1)
39.3 469k
12番
6-5-5
フェリスア
|
11
重
14頭
船橋
19.03.12
見て見て!
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
柏木健
56.0
1:45.4 (3.3)
41.0 459k
7番
8-8-10-10
デスティネ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.26
春待月(は
B2二B3
1500左ダ
3人
加藤和
53.0
1:36.6 (0.5)
39.2 463k
1番
4-4-5-5
カシノロマ
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
19.03.13
NARGP
C1三四
1200左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:16.1 (2.1)
38.8 469k
6番
10-8-8
スガノファ
|
6
重
14頭
船橋
19.03.12
見て見て!
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
岡村健
54.0
1:44.5 (2.4)
40.3 443k
5番
6-6-6-6
デスティネ
|
4走前
|
8
稍
13頭
川崎
18.08.24
やまなみ五
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
張田昂
56.0
1:45.6 (1.3)
40.3 505k
8番
9-9-8-7
グレートコ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
19.02.14
バレンタイ
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
保園翔
56.0
1:44.0 (0.9)
37.5 477k
7番
10-10-11-10
デスティネ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
19.02.15
紅梅(こう
B3五C1
1500左ダ
6人
保園翔
57.0
1:37.6 (1.6)
40.9 470k
8番
1-1-1-2
キタサンシ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.24
千両(せん
B3二
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
38.4 454k
1番
7-7-8-6
サクセスコ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.22
群馬県畜産
B3二
1400左ダ
12人
國分祐
54.0
1:29.4 (1.0)
38.2 466k
2番
11-11-11-10
ティースワ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.25
春光(しゅ
B3三
1400左ダ
10人
内田利
54.0
1:31.0 (2.6)
39.8 477k
8番
6-8-7-11
ツーエムカ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
19.03.26
テレ玉BA
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
秋元耕
54.0
1:43.7 (1.7)
38.3 481k
8番
8-9-7-7
ラブジャッ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.21
スズガモ賞
C1
1200左ダ
8人
高橋利
54.5
1:16.0 (0.2)
38.8 470k
8番
5-5-5
エスシーハ
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.19
海神特別
B3三
1600左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.5
1:44.7 (0.5)
42.2 457k
2番
2-1-1-1
レディーゴ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.24
陽月(よう
B3一
1600左ダ
2人
張田昂
54.0
1:41.9 (1.9)
39.2 468k
5番
2-2-2-2
ゾンネンブ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.12
日高市のう
C1五
1400左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
38.4 482k
12番
2-2-2-2
クイーンズ
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.19
海神特別
B3三
1600左ダ
1人
岡村健
54.5
1:44.9 (0.7)
42.1 449k
9番
5-6-6-7
レディーゴ
|
5走前
|