|
|
|
|
|
|
|
メイショウボ|ラ|
メイショウマンテン
アマノガワ
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
415 | 437
|
429 | 445
|
449 | 466
|
451 | 486
|
479 | 488
|
465 | 490
|
421 | 462
|
435 | 443
|
356 | 373
|
連対時 馬体重 |
421 +4
|
443 +1
|
456 +4
|
500 -2
|
471 ±0
|
489 +3
|
461 +3
|
437 +5
|
369 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1235不ダ1
名1311稍ダ2
名1485重ダ5
名1311稍ダ2
|
-
園1308不ダ7
名1467良ダ2
名1310良ダ1
|
-
名1317良ダ2
名1469良ダ7
名1317良ダ2
|
-
淀1253良芝10
名1442良ダ2
名1297稍ダ2
|
高1253不ダ8
園1303不ダ4
東1365良芝8
名1356良ダ9
|
-
浦1303良ダ2
東1430良ダ8
名1325良ダ3
|
-
淀1240良芝13
名1458稍ダ10
名1294不ダ1
|
-
潟1229良芝17
法1348良芝2
名1311良ダ1
|
-
名1314稍ダ3
名1449良ダ4
名1314稍ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
24122
0207
0000
0000
|
47916
0100
0002
0000
|
4429
0118
0005
0000
|
24520
1337
0100
0000
|
23527
0014
0000
0000
|
38519
0135
0001
0000
|
510843
22238
0005
0001
|
2119
1116
0003
0001
|
471559
13512
0010
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.3 (0.0)
39.3 417k
7番
2-2-2-2
スリースプ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.7 (0.4)
38.7 442k
4番
8-8-7-6
スリースプ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:48.3 (1.2)
38.9 452k
4番
5-5-5-3
プリームム
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.06
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.0 (1.7)
40.1 502k
3番
6-6-7-7
レッドラー
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
1:50.0 (2.9)
39.8 471k
9番
9-9-9-8
プリームム
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
4人
藤原良
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
38.8 486k
3番
5-5-5-5
スリースプ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:50.3 (3.2)
41.2 458k
3番
3-3-3-4
プリームム
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.14
五月(さつ
B2
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.0 (2.3)
41.1 432k
3番
3-3-3-3
グレートブ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
1:49.1 (2.0)
39.4 367k
6番
8-8-6-6
プリームム
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.03
馬券JAW
C7
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
38.9 415k
3番
3-3-3-2
ケイアイマ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.06
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
2人
加藤聡
54.0
1:46.7 (0.4)
40.2 441k
8番
6-6-6-3
タイセイレ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.06
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
39.4 452k
4番
8-7-5-3
レッドラー
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.12
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
4人
丸山真
54.0
1:49.4 (3.7)
43.0 501k
9番
5-5-5-5
スタースト
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.06
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
1:35.6 (3.3)
42.1 474k
9番
4-4-3-6
レッドラー
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.06
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
4人
藤原良
54.0
1:46.8 (0.5)
40.4 492k
3番
5-5-5-4
タイセイレ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.06
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
54.0
1:33.3 (1.0)
40.1 459k
6番
1-1-1-1
レッドラー
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.06
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
39.6 435k
8番
1-1-1-1
アーダルベ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.06
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
7人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.2 (0.9)
38.6 367k
5番
9-9-9-8
レッドラー
|
前々走
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.04.19
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
40.8 416k
10番
5-5-5-6
ダムガルヌ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.04.19
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.3 (0.9)
39.2 440k
2番
9-8-6-2
ダムガルヌ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.19
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.3 (3.1)
39.4 453k
8番
9-9-9-6
ペルランド
|
9
不
10頭
名古屋
19.02.28
寒肥(かん
B8
1600右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:48.5 (2.9)
42.5 496k
5番
5-5-5-6
ディーエス
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.19
ホタルイカ
B8
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
1:35.8 (5.1)
40.3 472k
2番
3-3-4-9
シシャモム
|
7
不
10頭
園田
19.04.11
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
6人
☆永井孝
53.0
1:32.1 (1.6)
40.2 481k
6番
8-9-9-8
シュンヒー
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.19
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:49.4 (4.6)
41.5 456k
2番
5-5-6-8
ヒラボクプ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.12
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.9 (1.4)
40.9 432k
9番
1-1-1-1
アサケハー
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.19
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
1:49.1 (4.3)
41.0 373k
3番
7-9-9-9
ヒラボクプ
|
3走前
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.12
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
1:48.5 (4.2)
40.5 420k
4番
6-6-6-5
マヤノフロ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.25
弥生(やよ
B2
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.6 (1.8)
39.7 439k
3番
9-9-9-7
ジューンシ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.12
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
3人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.2 (1.4)
40.6 452k
9番
5-6-6-7
シチテンハ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.02.14
ガーデンふ
B8
1600右ダ
3人
丸山真
54.0
1:46.5 (1.9)
41.8 496k
7番
5-5-4-5
ルビーロマ
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.12
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
7人
加藤利
54.0
1:51.2 (5.5)
45.1 477k
8番
4-4-3-7
スタースト
|
3
良
10頭
園田
19.03.28
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:33.3 (2.0)
40.2 476k
1番
6-5-5-5
ハワイアン
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.12
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
1:51.1 (5.4)
44.8 455k
4番
2-2-4-9
スタースト
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.29
ちほっとお
C3
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.1 (1.2)
39.4 436k
1番
1-1-1-1
テイエムベ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.12
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:48.3 (2.6)
40.9 368k
3番
9-9-9-6
スタースト
|
4走前
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.25
弥生(やよ
B2
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.1 (2.3)
40.7 419k
9番
5-6-6-8
ジューンシ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.15
智大・彩乃
C2
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.1 (0.0)
39.4 440k
5番
7-6-6-4
ソリティア
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.29
芳春(ほう
B10
1400右ダ
5人
山田祥
56.0
1:31.7 (0.4)
38.3 449k
2番
9-9-8-4
アークタマ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.31
節分(せつ
B
1600右ダ
6人
丸山真
54.0
1:46.8 (0.6)
40.5 495k
4番
5-5-5-5
メイショウ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.03.21
高知城特別
C1
1400右ダ
10人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:34.4 (1.6)
42.2 481k
12番
5-5-6-7
レヴェンス
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
19.03.14
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
3人
☆石堂響
53.0
1:32.2 (2.1)
39.6 485k
8番
7-7-8-8
スイートリ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.28
サヨリ賞
B7
1600右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:49.0 (2.6)
42.3 454k
6番
4-5-5-6
レップウ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.15
ショコ壱番
C3
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
39.9 440k
4番
2-2-2-1
アサケハー
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.28
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.6 (2.8)
40.1 364k
6番
9-9-9-9
ペイシェン
|
5走前
|