|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
796 | 1108
|
795 | 926
|
896 | 1083
|
812 | 1035
|
857 | 1169
|
860 | 1095
|
880 | 1123
|
941 | 1192
|
844 | 1074
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1118 +7
|
923 -12
|
1089 +11
|
1048 -2
|
1079 +8
|
1079 +3
|
1130 +6
|
1165 +5
|
1033 +15
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1299ダ3
帯1299ダ3
|
帯1163ダ8
帯1163ダ8
|
帯1077ダ4
帯1077ダ4
|
帯1309ダ2
帯1309ダ2
|
帯1255ダ10
帯1255ダ10
|
帯1027ダ10
帯1027ダ10
|
帯1224ダ1
帯1224ダ1
|
帯519ダ3
帯519ダ3
|
帯1097ダ6
帯1097ダ6
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
34132166
0000
0000
0000
|
16211461
0000
0000
0000
|
18221853
0000
0000
0000
|
15221359
0000
0000
0000
|
323730…
0000
0000
0000
|
20263762
0000
0000
0000
|
3182…
0000
0000
0000
|
31302591
0000
0000
0000
|
402819…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
9頭
帯広
19.05.18
慧&友里奈
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
630
2:09.7 (18.5)
1111k
7番
カクセンキ
|
5
7頭
帯広
19.05.27
B1-1・
200ダ
6人
渡来心
630
1:58.9 (15.1)
935k
8番
カクセンキ
|
7
7頭
帯広
19.05.27
B1-1・
200ダ
7人
村上章
630
2:04.2 (20.4)
1078k
2番
カクセンキ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.05.19
市役所サポ
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
630
2:01.6 (5.5)
1050k
8番
アアモンド
|
4
7頭
帯広
19.05.27
B1-1・
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
630
1:54.2 (10.4)
1071k
6番
カクセンキ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.05.27
スーパート
200ダ
6人
渡来心
640
2:06.1 (20.1)
1076k
8番
オールラウ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.05.19
市役所サポ
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
630
2:07.5 (11.4)
1124k
4番
アアモンド
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.05.19
市役所サポ
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
630
2:00.9 (4.8)
1160k
1番
アアモンド
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.05.19
市役所サポ
200ダ
10人
島津新
630
2:13.8 (17.7)
1018k
2番
アアモンド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
8頭
帯広
19.05.05
B1-1
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
630
2:06.3 (13.1)
1105k
7番
ノエルブラ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.05.19
市役所サポ
200ダ
8人
渡来心
630
2:00.3 (4.2)
944k
7番
アアモンド
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.05.19
市役所サポ
200ダ
5人
村上章
630
2:00.1 (4.0)
1076k
5番
アアモンド
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.05.13
スーパージ
200ダ
5人
阿部武
640
2:00.8 (6.2)
1047k
3番
ホクトシン
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.05.19
市役所サポ
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
630
1:56.4 (0.3)
1086k
9番
アアモンド
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.05.18
慧&友里奈
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
630
2:14.7 (23.5)
1071k
4番
カクセンキ
|
1
5頭
帯広
19.05.11
B1-2
200ダ
3人
島津新
630
1:58.7 (2.9)
1123k
4番
ゴロウマル
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.05.04
B2-1
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
620
1:59.0 (1.7)
1167k
3番
ヤマトテン
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.05.13
スーパージ
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
640
2:13.2 (18.6)
1012k
10番
ホクトシン
|
前々走
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.04.30
平成最後の
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
620
1:59.4 (1.6)
1108k
5番
プレザント
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.05.05
B1-1
200ダ
7人
阿部武
630
2:06.3 (13.1)
938k
8番
ノエルブラ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.05.05
B1-1
200ダ
6人
村上章
630
2:03.8 (10.6)
1075k
2番
ノエルブラ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.05.06
B1-2
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
630
2:17.8 (11.6)
1046k
5番
ショウヘイ
|
3
5頭
帯広
19.05.11
B1-2
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
630
2:20.4 (21.7)
1082k
6番
イノリノチ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.05.13
スーパージ
200ダ
4人
渡来心
640
2:02.3 (7.7)
1070k
2番
ホクトシン
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.05.04
B1-3
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
630
2:21.0 (13.5)
1113k
3番
ゴロウマル
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.04.30
平成最後の
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
620
1:58.2 (0.8)
1156k
2番
サンシルク
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.05.06
B1-2
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
630
2:07.2 (1.0)
1009k
4番
ショウヘイ
|
3走前
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.04.27
大河原和雄
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
620
1:53.7 (7.8)
1117k
8番
スーパータ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.04.30
平成最後の
200ダ
4人
渡来心
630
2:03.4 (3.7)
945k
8番
ヤマノホシ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.04.30
平成最後の
200ダ
3人
村上章
630
2:01.0 (1.6)
1061k
8番
アースパワ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.04.28
B1-3
200ダ
5人
阿部武
630
2:09.2 (11.0)
1064k
9番
ジェイコマ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.05.04
B1-3
200ダ
5人
村上章
630
2:14.5 (7.0)
1091k
6番
ゴロウマル
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.05.06
B1-2
200ダ
1人
渡来心
630
2:06.2 (1.0)
1075k
7番
ニシノキン
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.04.30
平成最後の
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
630
2:13.1 (15.7)
1113k
3番
サンシルク
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.04.27
山本正彦厩
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
620
1:49.5 (3.2)
1161k
3番
ギンノダイ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.04.30
平成最後の
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
630
2:04.7 (5.0)
1027k
2番
ヤマノホシ
|
4走前
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.03.23
B1-3・
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
710
2:04.3 (7.0)
1089k
9番
オホーツク
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.04.27
ぶた丼きく
200ダ
3人
渡来心
630
1:58.0 (6.0)
937k
2番
カイシンゲ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.04.27
山本正彦厩
200ダ
4人
村上章
630
2:00.2 (13.9)
1075k
2番
ギンノダイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.03.24
蛍の光賞
200ダ
2人
阿部武
725
2:03.8 (13.7)
1029k
6番
サンシルク
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.04.28
B1-3
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
630
2:20.4 (22.2)
1101k
1番
ジェイコマ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.04.28
B1-3
200ダ
1人
渡来心
630
2:02.5 (4.3)
1080k
7番
ジェイコマ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.04.27
山本正彦厩
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
630
2:01.4 (15.1)
1110k
6番
ギンノダイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.03.24
十勝馬事振
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
715
2:03.0 (1.3)
1171k
7番
ブラックダ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.04.27
ぶた丼きく
200ダ
6人
島津新
630
2:02.1 (10.1)
1020k
3番
カイシンゲ
|
5走前
|