|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
芦毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
877 | 1089
|
822 | 1016
|
885 | 1085
|
910 | 1087
|
805 | 1098
|
830 | 1013
|
862 | 1045
|
893 | 1067
|
787 | 1016
|
806 | 1003
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1076 -3
|
967 -3
|
1053 +1
|
1055 +16
|
1096 +14
|
1006 -4
|
997 +5
|
1011 -8
|
1013 +5
|
986 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1321ダ1
帯1321ダ1
|
帯510ダ2
帯510ダ2
|
帯1046ダ8
帯1046ダ8
|
帯1195ダ9
帯1195ダ9
|
帯1325ダ1
帯1325ダ1
|
帯1186ダ2
帯1186ダ2
|
帯1285ダ2
帯1285ダ2
|
帯1297ダ6
帯1297ダ6
|
帯1272ダ3
帯1272ダ3
|
帯1251ダ8
帯1251ダ8
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
12132256
0000
0000
0000
|
372413…
0000
0000
0000
|
17173376
0000
0000
0000
|
213726…
0000
0000
0000
|
271213…
0000
0000
0000
|
16192194
0000
0000
0000
|
302616…
0000
0000
0000
|
1212923
0000
0000
0000
|
16121458
0000
0000
0000
|
323650…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
10頭
帯広
19.05.25
B2-1・
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
620
2:05.2 (15.4)
1079k
8番
ミノルシン
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.05.26
B2-3・
200ダ
2人
松田道
620
1:58.0 (0.1)
970k
5番
キタイノホ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.05.25
B2-1・
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
620
1:50.3 (0.5)
1052k
5番
ミノルシン
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.05.27
スーパート
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
630
2:01.4 (15.4)
1039k
3番
オールラウ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.05.26
B2-3・
200ダ
6人
島津新
600
1:58.6 (0.7)
1082k
7番
キタイノホ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.05.26
B2-3・
200ダ
5人
阿部武
620
2:02.8 (4.9)
1010k
3番
キタイノホ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.05.19
B2-1
200ダ
8人
島津新
620
2:08.5 (13.2)
992k
3番
フジノウン
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.05.18
B2-2
200ダ
3人
西謙一
610
2:03.3 (9.8)
1019k
2番
フナノダイ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.05.27
スーパート
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
630
2:00.2 (14.2)
1008k
4番
オールラウ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.05.25
B2-1・
200ダ
4人
西将太
620
1:51.5 (1.7)
988k
3番
ミノルシン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
9頭
帯広
19.05.18
B2-2
200ダ
8人
村上章
620
2:01.7 (8.2)
1077k
3番
フナノダイ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.05.20
B2-4混
200ダ
4人
松田道
620
1:59.3 (2.5)
985k
4番
キンオーザ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.05.18
B2-2
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
620
1:58.8 (5.3)
1056k
7番
フナノダイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.05.18
B2-2
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
620
2:21.6 (28.1)
1048k
9番
フナノダイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.05.20
B2-4混
200ダ
3人
島津新
600
2:00.8 (4.0)
1093k
1番
キンオーザ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.05.18
大前・田中
200ダ
2人
阿部武
620
2:07.1 (6.5)
1011k
2番
イワフネチ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.05.04
B2-1
200ダ
8人
島津新
620
2:10.9 (13.6)
998k
9番
ヤマトテン
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.05.06
すずらん賞
4歳
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
630
2:15.0 (20.0)
1012k
9番
コウシュハ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.05.18
B2-2
200ダ
5人
松田道
620
2:16.0 (22.5)
1015k
8番
フナノダイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.05.18
B2-2
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
620
1:56.2 (2.7)
992k
5番
フナノダイ
|
前々走
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.05.11
B2-2
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
620
2:07.1 (8.3)
1081k
4番
タナボタチ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.05.12
わかんなく
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
620
2:13.9 (16.4)
988k
3番
イッキフジ
|
4
7頭
帯広
19.05.11
菖蒲特別
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
640
2:07.6 (15.6)
1054k
4番
カクセンキ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.05.13
スーパージ
200ダ
10人
藤野俊
630
2:01.7 (7.1)
1052k
1番
ホクトシン
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.05.12
わかんなく
200ダ
7人
島津新
600
2:23.9 (26.4)
1086k
1番
イッキフジ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.05.11
B2-2
200ダ
5人
渡来心
620
2:12.6 (13.8)
1018k
5番
タナボタチ
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.04.30
SPAT4
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
610
1:58.6 (2.9)
996k
3番
シマノシン
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.04.29
B2-3
200ダ
2人
西謙一
610
2:17.9 (4.3)
1002k
2番
ムサシブラ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.05.12
わかんなく
200ダ
3人
松田道
620
2:05.3 (7.8)
1007k
10番
イッキフジ
|
5
7頭
帯広
19.05.11
菖蒲特別
200ダ
1人
西謙一
640
2:11.2 (19.2)
1001k
2番
カクセンキ
|
3走前
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.05.05
B2-3
200ダ
4人
村上章
620
2:13.1 (11.2)
1086k
2番
イッキフジ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.05.05
B2-3
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
620
2:22.5 (20.6)
985k
8番
イッキフジ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.05.05
B2-2
200ダ
2人
西将太
620
2:04.5 (10.1)
1060k
5番
イズミクィ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.05.05
B2-2
200ダ
3人
渡来心
620
2:11.7 (17.3)
1052k
1番
イズミクィ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.04.29
B2-3
200ダ
6人
島津新
600
2:25.8 (12.2)
1080k
6番
ムサシブラ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.05.06
B2-4
200ダ
3人
渡来心
620
2:16.8 (15.7)
1009k
3番
サカノチサ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.04.27
とかち春の
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
610
2:12.1 (16.8)
1009k
1番
アフロディ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.03.24
蛍の光賞
200ダ
6人
西謙一
730
2:23.5 (19.7)
1035k
8番
ホクトウォ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.05.05
B2-3
200ダ
6人
松田道
620
2:08.5 (6.6)
1002k
3番
イッキフジ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.05.04
B2-1
200ダ
3人
☆竹ケ茉
610
2:00.2 (2.9)
1005k
2番
ヤマトテン
|
4走前
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.04.29
B2-3
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
620
2:23.7 (10.1)
1086k
10番
ムサシブラ
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.04.30
平成最後の
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
620
2:31.0 (31.6)
994k
6番
アースパワ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.04.30
平成最後の
200ダ
2人
阿部武
620
2:10.1 (10.7)
1058k
3番
アースパワ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.04.30
平成最後の
200ダ
3人
渡来心
620
2:06.3 (8.9)
1055k
8番
サンシルク
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.03.17
B1-3混
200ダ
3人
島津新
690
2:29.4 (29.5)
1079k
5番
ココロノタ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.04.28
B2-4
200ダ
6人
阿部武
620
2:23.9 (30.0)
1022k
8番
ホクトシン
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.03.23
B1-3・
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
710
2:00.3 (3.0)
1015k
1番
オホーツク
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.03.17
柳家勧之助
200ダ
3人
西謙一
695
2:13.2 (12.0)
1041k
5番
サンシルク
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.04.30
平成最後の
200ダ
7人
松田道
620
2:11.2 (13.8)
1006k
1番
サンシルク
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.04.28
B2-4
200ダ
1人
西謙一
620
1:56.3 (2.4)
1003k
1番
ホクトシン
|
5走前
|