|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
427 | 427
|
438 | 443
|
442 | 458
|
495 | 511
|
463 | 469
|
451 | 451
|
380 | 410
|
430 | 434
|
514 | 514
|
409 | 429
|
連対時 馬体重 |
431 +4
|
443 -2
|
451 +5
|
509 -2
|
464 ±0
|
452 +5
|
395 +3
|
428 +6
|
527 +13
|
418 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1346不ダ2
金1436不ダ10
金1346不ダ2
|
-
東1248良芝17
金1399良ダ5
金1324重ダ1
|
金1256重ダ3
金1315良ダ1
金1382不ダ2
金1315良ダ1
|
-
金1332良ダ5
金1404稍ダ3
金1332良ダ5
|
-
金1337良ダ2
金1397不ダ5
金1337良ダ2
|
-
金1322良ダ4
金1403稍ダ6
金1322良ダ4
|
金1270良ダ6
金1324不ダ4
金1385不ダ5
金1324不ダ4
|
-
金1310不ダ1
金1381重ダ1
金1310不ダ1
|
-
淀1273良ダ5
-
金1323不ダ2
|
金1267稍ダ3
東1263稍芝14
金1391不ダ1
金1320良ダ1
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
01316
0004
0000
0000
|
12313
0017
0001
0000
|
53447
35554
0002
0001
|
02113
00412
0004
0000
|
0318
0149
0001
0002
|
10210
00314
0003
0001
|
52656
24556
0001
0000
|
1027
1108
0000
0000
|
0103
0000
0001
0000
|
16944
141035
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
10頭
金沢
19.05.21
C22
1400右ダ
4人
藤田弘
56.0
1:34.6 (0.2)
41.8 427k
3番
1-1-1-1
ベイビーシ
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
19.05.14
C2二走1
1400右ダ
8人
服部大
56.0
1:39.6 (4.7)
46.5 445k
1番
1-1-2-7
ベルコルポ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.26
C19
1400右ダ
10人
沖静男
54.0
1:37.4 (3.3)
42.4 446k
1番
5-4-4-5
シャイニン
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
19.05.28
C2二走1
1400右ダ
2人
葛山晃
56.0
1:34.2 (0.1)
40.9 511k
2番
1-1-1-1
サンビリン
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.26
C19
1400右ダ
3人
服部大
56.0
1:36.7 (2.6)
41.0 464k
5番
8-8-7-7
シャイニン
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
19.05.21
若葉まつり
C21
1400右ダ
7人
畑中信
56.0
1:34.9 (4.1)
40.8 447k
10番
7-8-8-5
ブロウユア
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.26
C19
1400右ダ
7人
畑中信
54.0
1:37.2 (3.1)
42.0 392k
7番
4-5-4-5
シャイニン
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.26
C19
1400右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:37.8 (3.7)
42.1 422k
4番
7-7-7-8
シャイニン
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
19.05.21
若葉まつり
C21
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
40.0 514k
2番
1-1-1-2
ブロウユア
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
19.05.21
C22
1400右ダ
6人
▲兼子千
53.0
1:34.7 (0.3)
40.9 418k
2番
8-6-6-6
ベイビーシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
11頭
金沢
19.05.12
C2二走2
1400右ダ
4人
沖静男
56.0
1:36.9 (0.9)
40.9 426k
11番
4-4-3-4
シャイニン
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.06
岩見記念杯
C23
1500右ダ
2人
服部大
56.0
1:45.5 (4.8)
45.0 446k
9番
2-2-3-6
ハシルキセ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.06
C22
1400右ダ
7人
鈴木太
54.0
1:39.5 (3.2)
43.8 444k
1番
4-4-9-10
エイシンレ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
19.05.21
若葉まつり
C21
1400右ダ
4人
服部大
56.0
1:35.1 (4.3)
41.5 511k
7番
8-7-6-5
ブロウユア
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.06
C22
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:36.9 (0.6)
41.5 459k
5番
6-4-5-6
エイシンレ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
19.05.14
C2二走1
1400右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
1:36.3 (1.4)
41.2 452k
9番
7-8-8-8
ベルコルポ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.06
C22
1400右ダ
10人
服部大
54.0
1:38.9 (2.6)
43.3 392k
9番
4-6-6-9
エイシンレ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
19.05.14
C2二走1
1400右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:36.0 (1.1)
42.0 424k
10番
5-5-5-4
ベルコルポ
|
4
良
16頭
J小倉
18.03.03
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
8人
柴田未
56.0
1:49.3 (0.5)
39.3 506k
12番
4-5-4-4
ベルフロレ
|
4
良
11頭
金沢
19.05.12
C2二走2
1400右ダ
5人
▲兼子千
53.0
1:37.0 (1.0)
40.5 415k
1番
10-9-7-3
シャイニン
|
前々走
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
19.05.05
ミライヘノ
C25
1400右ダ
5人
松戸政
56.0
1:35.3 (0.7)
39.3 427k
1番
4-4-5-3
カヴァイヨ
|
3
重
9頭
金沢
19.04.28
C2二走2
1400右ダ
5人
服部大
56.0
1:34.5 (0.3)
40.3 443k
1番
1-1-1-1
エールマリ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
19.04.23
C23
1500右ダ
7人
鈴木太
54.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
42.9 448k
9番
4-4-2-3
ウインベル
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.05
ポコ丸杯百
C24
1500右ダ
8人
服部大
56.0
1:42.1 (0.4)
41.8 509k
8番
7-7-4-3
スターヴォ
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
19.04.30
早稲田大学
C2二走1
1400右ダ
3人
葛山晃
56.0
1:33.8 (0.6)
39.4 467k
4番
6-6-6-3
マグナムオ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.06
岩見記念杯
C23
1500右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
1:42.7 (2.0)
41.5 450k
7番
8-8-5-3
ハシルキセ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
19.04.23
C23
1500右ダ
10人
服部大
54.0
1:45.6 (2.2)
43.1 388k
4番
5-8-9-10
ウインベル
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.06
岩見記念杯
C23
1500右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:43.4 (2.7)
40.3 418k
5番
10-10-10-10
ハシルキセ
|
5
良
16頭
J京都
18.02.10
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
8人
柴田未
56.0
1:27.3 (1.1)
39.6 516k
5番
6-6
グランロッ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
19.05.05
ポコ丸杯百
C24
1500右ダ
6人
▲兼子千
53.0
1:42.8 (1.1)
41.9 414k
5番
10-10-8-8
スターヴォ
|
3走前
|
6
良
7頭
金沢
19.04.21
C27
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
56.0
1:46.8 (3.9)
44.6 424k
5番
6-6-6-6
ダイヤモン
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
19.04.21
C25
1400右ダ
3人
柴田勇
56.0
1:39.6 (4.8)
45.3 447k
1番
1-1-1-4
シトワイア
|
11
稍
12頭
金沢
19.04.14
曳山祭特別
C21
1500右ダ
10人
鈴木太
54.0
1:44.2 (4.6)
43.4 446k
2番
4-5-8-9
ティエンラ
|
9
重
9頭
金沢
19.04.28
C2二走2
1400右ダ
8人
鈴木太
56.0
1:36.0 (1.8)
39.5 512k
2番
9-9-9-9
エールマリ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
19.04.23
C24
1500右ダ
2人
鈴木太
56.0
1:45.2 (1.3)
42.7 461k
1番
9-5-6-5
ケイアイム
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
19.04.21
C25
1400右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:36.7 (1.9)
41.0 448k
10番
6-6-9-5
シトワイア
|
9
稍
12頭
金沢
19.04.14
曳山祭特別
C21
1500右ダ
11人
▲兼子千
51.0
1:43.4 (3.8)
42.7 383k
6番
4-9-6-6
ティエンラ
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
19.04.30
早稲田大学
C2二走1
1400右ダ
8人
藤田弘
54.0
1:35.3 (2.1)
39.3 421k
3番
9-9-9-9
マグナムオ
|
6
稍
16頭
J京都
18.01.21
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
12人
柴田未
56.0
1:28.6 (1.2)
38.8 512k
8番
7-7
メイショウ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
19.04.21
C25
1400右ダ
7人
松戸政
56.0
1:37.5 (2.7)
42.0 417k
2番
8-8-7-7
シトワイア
|
4走前
|
10
稍
12頭
金沢
19.04.14
C24
1500右ダ
8人
池田敦
56.0
1:46.1 (3.8)
45.9 431k
5番
1-1-1-5
ヴェネツィ
|
8
稍
12頭
金沢
19.04.14
C22
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
56.0
1:37.1 (3.2)
44.0 446k
11番
1-1-3-4
ウインバー
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
19.04.03
C17
1400右ダ
8人
畑中信
54.0
1:33.9 (0.8)
40.3 448k
6番
4-3-3-3
タイセイマ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
19.04.21
C26
1500右ダ
4人
鈴木太
56.0
1:45.1 (1.5)
42.7 517k
4番
8-7-6-4
ヘイムダル
|
2
稍
11頭
金沢
19.04.14
C23
1500右ダ
3人
鈴木太
56.0
1:43.1 (1.1)
41.1 464k
6番
7-8-4-2
オーミプレ
|
6
稍
11頭
金沢
19.04.14
C23
1500右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:44.3 (2.3)
41.3 449k
4番
8-8-9-7
オーミプレ
|
10
不
10頭
金沢
19.04.03
C17
1400右ダ
10人
服部大
54.0
1:36.5 (3.4)
41.9 388k
5番
6-6-10-10
タイセイマ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
19.04.23
C24
1500右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:45.2 (1.3)
41.7 420k
6番
7-9-9-9
ケイアイム
|
10
重
16頭
J京都
17.11.19
2歳新馬
1200右ダ
16人
柴田未
55.0
1:15.4 (2.8)
37.9 516k
16番
9-9
ヌーディー
|
4
稍
11頭
金沢
19.04.14
C23
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
56.0
1:44.0 (2.0)
42.0 414k
5番
9-5-5-5
オーミプレ
|
5走前
|