|
メイショウボ|ラ|
ウォ|タ|プレミア
スフェ|ン
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 466
|
438 | 454
|
476 | 492
|
486 | 516
|
464 | 484
|
460 | 476
|
492 | 508
|
457 | 484
|
467 | 483
|
511 | 523
|
438 | 472
|
466 | 484
|
500 | 539
|
432 | 450
|
521 | 546
|
連対時 馬体重 |
495 -6
|
472 +10
|
484 -3
|
519 +3
|
499 +1
|
462 ±0
|
503 -3
|
479 -1
|
472 +6
|
531 +1
|
481 -3
|
485 +12
|
540 ±0
|
455 -6
|
516 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
倉1458稍ダ2
倉1489良芝13
阪2080良ダ12
-
|
島1474良ダ6
潟1546良ダ9
-
-
|
-
大1571稍ダ3
-
大1571稍ダ3
|
館1464良ダ5
潟1521稍ダ6
-
大1552重ダ1
|
-
島1482良芝12
東1589良芝5
大1580重ダ10
|
大1487良ダ4
潟1488良芝9
倉2020良芝7
大1551良ダ4
|
島1499良ダ13
法1515良芝12
-
大1565重ダ2
|
大1515良ダ8
大1549不ダ2
大2079良ダ5
大1549不ダ2
|
-
大1563稍ダ2
大2114不ダ2
大1563稍ダ2
|
大1495良ダ10
大1559重ダ7
大2125良ダ2
大1559重ダ7
|
大1476稍ダ2
船1558良ダ2
大2092良ダ2
大1558良ダ5
|
大1496良ダ1
大1558重ダ1
-
大1558重ダ1
|
幌1447不ダ3
大1573不ダ2
-
大1573不ダ2
|
船1506良ダ4
船1574稍ダ8
-
大1585重ダ8
|
大1500重ダ7
阪1531重ダ11
淀2017良芝11
大1560良ダ3
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
21112
0004
14210
00010
|
10015
0028
1318
0001
|
1102
3226
0010
0000
|
0000
1104
1318
0000
|
0001
1019
1003
0003
|
01110
46429
10326
01111
|
0001
1003
2214
0002
|
53311
22411
1109
0001
|
2046
0015
1114
0101
|
0042
0124
12215
0200
|
0023
15429
27114
0103
|
0000
3413
3211
0000
|
1012
0203
0334
0000
|
1111
1156
1005
0001
|
0000
1002
31215
0017
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
稍
15頭
大井
19.05.24
B2四
外1400右ダ
11人
☆藤本現
53.0
1:29.5 (1.6)
38.8 501k
12番
11-11-12
ダートカナ
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
19.05.23
薫風賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
13人
西村栄
56.0
1:28.3 (1.3)
38.7 462k
4番
10-10-11
レガロデル
|
10
良
15頭
大井
19.04.24
みどり賞競
B2二
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.7 (1.8)
39.9 487k
2番
14-14-13-12
ソロムコ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
19.05.22
B2三
外1800右ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:55.2 (1.3)
39.4 516k
1番
1-1-1-1
ネオダラス
|
10
重
12頭
大井
19.05.22
B2三
外1800右ダ
12人
△吉井章
54.0
1:58.0 (2.8)
41.2 498k
4番
5-5-9-9
ショウブニ
|
6
稍
15頭
大井
19.05.24
B2四
外1400右ダ
14人
川島正
56.0
1:28.9 (1.0)
37.6 462k
13番
14-14-14
ダートカナ
|
2
重
12頭
大井
19.05.22
B2三
外1800右ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:56.5 (1.3)
40.4 506k
12番
6-6-3-3
ショウブニ
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
19.05.23
薫風賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:28.0 (1.0)
38.0 480k
9番
12-12-13
レガロデル
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
19.05.23
薫風賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
12人
坂井英
56.0
1:28.9 (1.9)
38.9 466k
12番
13-13-12
レガロデル
|
4
重
12頭
大井
19.05.22
B2三
外1800右ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.0
1:56.8 (1.6)
40.2 530k
3番
3-3-6-6
ショウブニ
|
11
重
12頭
大井
19.05.22
B2三
外1800右ダ
11人
澤田龍
56.0
1:58.5 (3.3)
41.1 484k
10番
11-11-12-12
ショウブニ
|
4
重
12頭
大井
18.11.13
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
3人
繁田健
57.0
1:58.2 (1.0)
39.2 473k
3番
6-6-7-4
モンスター
|
9
重
12頭
大井
19.05.22
B2三
外1800右ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:57.6 (2.4)
41.3 540k
9番
7-6-5-5
ショウブニ
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
19.05.08
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
本橋孝
57.0
1:59.6 (3.0)
40.3 461k
3番
10-9-9-7
ワンフォー
|
7
重
12頭
大井
19.05.22
B2三
外1800右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:57.2 (2.0)
41.2 521k
7番
2-2-2-2
ショウブニ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取消
不
15頭
大井
18.09.18
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
-人
西啓太
55.0
6番
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
端午特別
B2二
1600左ダ
10人
西村栄
56.0
1:45.7 (2.1)
42.0 470k
2番
6-6-6-6
バルミーゴ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
19.03.21
ダビマサー
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.4 (0.1)
39.3 481k
12番
1-1-1-1
ケイティー
|
4
良
15頭
大井
19.04.24
みどり賞競
B2二
内1600右ダ
13人
繁田健
56.0
1:42.4 (0.5)
40.0 521k
11番
3-3-2-2
ソロムコ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
19.04.24
みどり賞競
B2二
内1600右ダ
15人
△吉井章
54.0
1:46.9 (5.0)
43.6 507k
6番
7-6-9-13
ソロムコ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
19.04.24
みどり賞競
B2二
内1600右ダ
12人
川島正
56.0
1:43.7 (1.8)
37.9 456k
3番
15-15-15-15
ソロムコ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
19.04.24
みどり賞競
B2二
内1600右ダ
14人
高野誠
56.0
1:43.3 (1.4)
39.7 505k
10番
10-10-11-10
ソロムコ
|
4
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
B2四
内1600右ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:42.7 (0.8)
40.1 481k
10番
9-9-7-6
ビーザライ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
19.04.24
みどり賞競
B2二
内1600右ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:44.2 (2.3)
41.2 475k
9番
6-7-8-6
ソロムコ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
19.04.23
クリスタル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
12人
山崎誠
55.0
1:57.1 (1.7)
40.9 523k
3番
7-7-5-4
マルカンセ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
端午特別
B2二
1600左ダ
12人
澤田龍
56.0
1:45.4 (1.8)
41.1 485k
3番
11-11-12-11
バルミーゴ
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:56.0 (0.7)
38.2 473k
7番
7-7-8-7
モンスター
|
3
良
14頭
大井
19.04.09
スプリング
B2五B3
外1800右ダ
1人
笹川翼
57.0
1:58.7 (0.9)
39.7 540k
7番
6-6-3-2
グランジャ
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
19.04.17
花まつり特
B2二
1600左ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.2 (0.9)
38.9 464k
8番
13-13-11-11
サウスアメ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
19.04.23
クリスタル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
9人
笹川翼
55.0
1:56.0 (0.6)
40.2 519k
1番
1-1-1-1
マルカンセ
|
前々走
|
6
重
16頭
大井
18.08.29
初嵐賞競走
B2一B3
内1600右ダ
10人
的場文
55.0
1:43.7 (1.0)
39.5 490k
9番
15-15-15-15
ガーデンズ
|
6
稍
13頭
船橋
19.04.17
花まつり特
B2二
1600左ダ
12人
藤江渉
56.0
1:45.0 (1.7)
39.6 473k
3番
11-12-13-12
サウスアメ
|
3
重
13頭
大井
19.02.07
梅見月賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.0 (0.0)
40.6 491k
3番
2-2-2-2
サノラブ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
19.04.09
スプリング
B2五B3
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
57.0
1:59.6 (1.8)
40.2 519k
4番
3-4-6-6
グランジャ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
19.03.28
AB混合
AB
1600右ダ
4人
宮川実
55.0
1:55.0 (8.5)
48.9 500k
4番
1-1-5-9
モンテネオ
|
6
重
11頭
大井
19.04.11
B2三四
内1600右ダ
6人
川島正
56.0
1:44.5 (1.3)
39.9 461k
1番
11-11-11-11
ワタリセイ
|
10
不
16頭
大井
19.04.10
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
9人
安藤洋
57.0
1:57.5 (3.2)
41.2 509k
12番
8-8-9-8
ヒロイック
|
3
重
13頭
大井
19.02.07
春隣賞
B2四
内1600右ダ
5人
楢崎功
56.0
1:43.6 (1.3)
40.5 484k
5番
12-11-8-8
デブリン
|
9
不
15頭
大井
19.04.10
永隆賞競走
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
7人
達城龍
55.0
1:42.9 (1.3)
40.3 472k
2番
6-6-8-8
ミヤジフラ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
19.04.10
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
8人
山崎誠
57.0
1:57.6 (3.3)
41.0 527k
2番
9-9-10-10
ヒロイック
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.17
サッポロビ
B2三
1600左ダ
13人
澤田龍
57.0
1:45.0 (1.0)
39.7 486k
2番
9-9-11-12
クリスタル
|
2
良
12頭
大井
18.10.09
TOKYO
B2五
外1800右ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:56.8 (0.1)
40.1 471k
8番
6-7-4-3
ドリームフ
|
2
不
11頭
大井
19.03.07
黄梅賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:57.3 (1.2)
41.1 539k
4番
9-8-3-2
アリストレ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.29
ブラッドス
B2一
1500左ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:35.6 (0.3)
39.2 467k
9番
6-7-6-4
オーサムロ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
19.04.09
スプリング
B2五B3
外1800右ダ
6人
赤岡修
57.0
1:57.8 (0.7)
39.0 521k
6番
1-1-1-1
カズノテイ
|
3走前
|
11
良
14頭
J福島
18.07.01
障害3歳未
2750右芝
11人
小坂忠
58.0
3:05.9 (6.3)
468k
11番
4-4-6-7
ウインイン
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
19.04.03
踏青(とう
B2二
1600左ダ
7人
藤江渉
56.0
1:44.0 (1.3)
38.9 461k
4番
10-10-10-9
モンサンア
|
5
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.5 (1.0)
40.2 488k
8番
11-10-7-7
ノアブリジ
|
12
良
12頭
大井
19.03.22
B2五
内1600右ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.9 (2.9)
41.7 525k
12番
9-9-10-11
サンチャゴ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
19.03.20
昭男山本引
B
1600右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:49.5 (3.4)
43.8 499k
10番
1-1-1-7
ナムライチ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
19.03.22
B2五
内1600右ダ
9人
川島正
56.0
1:44.0 (1.0)
39.1 463k
10番
12-12-12-10
サンチャゴ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
19.03.21
リオザクラ
B2三四
外1400右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:31.0 (2.0)
39.6 505k
16番
11-10-10
ミルグラシ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
18.12.30
B2五
内1600右ダ
6人
楢崎功
56.0
1:43.8 (0.8)
39.9 485k
5番
13-13-12-10
ビーザライ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
19.03.21
リオザクラ
B2三四
外1400右ダ
9人
達城龍
56.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
38.7 477k
10番
10-11-11
ミルグラシ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
ブリリアン
A2
外1800右ダ
11人
山崎誠
53.0
1:56.9 (1.2)
40.3 522k
16番
3-3-2-3
サンドプラ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.29
ブラッドス
B2一
1500左ダ
12人
澤田龍
56.0
1:36.0 (0.7)
38.3 480k
6番
11-11-10-9
オーサムロ
|
1
重
15頭
大井
18.08.30
ファンタス
B3三
外1800右ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:55.8 (0.0)
38.4 469k
1番
4-4-6-6
ピンクスタ
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
19.01.15
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
57.0
1:32.4 (0.3)
40.4 510k
7番
8-6-6-3
セレンディ
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.14
日刊ゲンダ
B2二
1600左ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.9 (2.4)
39.0 468k
1番
11-11-11-10
テンタマユ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
18.12.03
ブルージル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
13人
藤井勘
55.0
1:57.8 (1.6)
40.7 525k
4番
6-6-9-9
トミケンジ
|
4走前
|
11
稍
14頭
J中京
18.03.11
障害4歳未
3000左芝
9人
中村将
58.0
3:26.0 (4.1)
460k
1番
13-13-12-11
スマートガ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.29
ブラッドス
B2一
1500左ダ
8人
藤江渉
56.0
1:36.2 (0.9)
38.2 462k
5番
12-12-12-11
オーサムロ
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
18.08.20
秦野たばこ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
3人
御神訓
57.0
1:37.3 (2.4)
42.0 488k
14番
4-4-4-5
セイヴェル
|
8
良
14頭
J函館
18.07.22
3歳上
1700右ダ
4人
池添謙
57.0
1:47.9 (0.9)
40.0 506k
7番
2-2-2-2
キープシー
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.03.11
B-2
B
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.3 (3.4)
43.6 510k
5番
2-2-2-11
ヒロノフェ
|
5
重
13頭
大井
19.02.07
春隣賞
B2四
内1600右ダ
7人
川島正
56.0
1:43.6 (1.3)
39.2 469k
12番
13-13-13-13
デブリン
|
1
重
14頭
大井
19.02.08
メガキレイ
B3一
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:59.4 (0.4)
40.2 508k
12番
4-3-4-4
ディーエス
|
2
不
13頭
大井
18.12.07
Promi
B2三四
外1400右ダ
4人
楢崎功
56.0
1:29.5 (1.1)
38.6 484k
6番
11-10-10
エイシンル
|
3
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
B2四
内1600右ダ
9人
達城龍
56.0
1:42.2 (0.3)
39.9 481k
11番
2-2-1-1
ビーザライ
|
5
不
15頭
大井
19.03.04
朧月賞競走
B2三
外1800右ダ
10人
高松亮
56.0
1:56.2 (0.9)
41.0 520k
6番
5-5-5-5
デブリン
|
13
重
14頭
船橋
19.03.12
フレンドリ
B2B3
1800左ダ
13人
澤田龍
57.0
2:00.9 (7.0)
45.3 481k
11番
4-4-12-13
コパノジャ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.08.16
はくちょう
C1C2
外1800右ダ
1人
繁田健
57.0
1:57.5 (0.2)
40.3 472k
9番
4-3-3-2
ダテノタイ
|
1
稍
9頭
園田
18.12.29
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
大山真
56.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
38.7 512k
3番
7-7-4-4
ソーグレア
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
19.02.22
YGGオー
B2二
1600左ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.5
1:44.5 (0.9)
39.6 466k
1番
10-10-10-9
ファイアフ
|
10
稍
15頭
大井
18.10.29
メトロポリ
B2三
外1800右ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:57.4 (2.1)
40.1 515k
16番
3-3-4-5
モンスター
|
5走前
|