|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝9
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
478 | 503
|
-
|
444 | 463
|
417 | 427
|
438 | 472
|
-
|
444 | 467
|
492 | 518
|
427 | 440
|
458 | 490
|
461 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
388 +3
|
511 -3
|
402 ±0
|
465 +4
|
430 -1
|
426 -11
|
465 -2
|
476 +9
|
487 ±0
|
427 -4
|
475 -3
|
475 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
高1253重ダ3
園1284不ダ4
-
-
|
高1297不ダ8
-
-
-
|
水1225不ダ9
水1330稍ダ11
東1329良芝5
高1361重ダ2
|
高1249不ダ5
-
-
-
|
高1263重ダ6
金1319不ダ2
-
高1352重ダ7
|
高1266重ダ7
大1325不ダ5
大1497良ダ14
-
|
高1259重ダ3
潟1240良芝4
豊1352良芝11
-
|
高1259重ダ4
高1371重ダ8
-
高1371重ダ8
|
高1255不ダ2
阪1234良芝10
阪1365良芝13
-
|
高1244不ダ4
笠1289良ダ2
笠1465良ダ9
高1328不ダ3
|
-
笠1265良ダ1
-
-
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
00115
0000
0000
0000
|
1038
0001
0007
0104
|
0016
0002
0000
0000
|
14241
10110
22321
0014
|
20442
0000
0000
0000
|
11115
1014
0002
0002
|
00125
0003
0000
0000
|
10110
1019
0109
0004
|
13214
0000
0000
0000
|
14216
0001
0001
0002
|
7710…
00012
0000
0000
|
2006
0000
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
15
良
15頭
大井
19.05.20
C3七
外1200右ダ
13人
楢崎功
54.0
1:19.8 (3.4)
42.7 385k
9番
3-5
スワーヴア
|
4
良
10頭
高知
19.05.18
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
5人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:29.2 (2.7)
41.5 514k
1番
9-9-6-5
アースコネ
|
11
良
11頭
高知
19.05.18
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
8人
佐原秀
54.0
1:33.0 (6.1)
44.7 402k
4番
11-11-11-10
アイスフェ
|
10
良
11頭
高知
19.05.18
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:32.1 (5.2)
44.3 461k
10番
6-6-6-9
アイスフェ
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.19
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
6人
林謙佑
54.0
1:28.1 (1.2)
43.5 431k
1番
1-1-1-1
ニッセイオ
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.25
C3イ
C3イ
1300右ダ
5人
山崎雅
56.0
1:28.9 (3.1)
42.2 437k
3番
5-6-5-7
フォーチュ
|
5
良
12頭
高知
19.05.18
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
11人
山崎雅
54.0
1:29.5 (1.0)
41.0 467k
10番
10-10-10-10
レジーナロ
|
1
良
10頭
高知
19.05.19
C3-18
C3
1300右ダ
3人
▲多田誠
51.0
1:27.1 (0.8)
40.1 467k
9番
3-3-3-1
マウンテン
|
除外
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.19
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
-人
郷間勇
54.0
3番
|
4
良
11頭
高知
19.05.18
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
7人
宮川実
56.0
1:29.0 (2.1)
40.9 431k
9番
10-10-10-7
アイスフェ
|
8
良
11頭
高知
19.05.18
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
8人
石本純
54.0
1:30.8 (3.9)
42.9 478k
3番
8-8-7-8
アイスフェ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.28
マルチフレ
B2B3
1400左ダ
7人
高松亮
55.0
1:28.7 (1.0)
39.0 478k
4番
7-8-7-6
フォルツァ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
15
良
15頭
大井
19.04.22
C3七八
外1200右ダ
13人
楢崎功
54.0
1:19.3 (4.4)
43.0 378k
1番
3-3
ディープフ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
19.05.03
奥村伊藤の
C3
1300右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:25.3 (1.4)
39.9 514k
5番
4-4-4-3
デュパルク
|
8
不
8頭
高知
19.05.02
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
3人
佐原秀
54.0
1:29.7 (4.5)
44.6 400k
2番
6-6-6-7
サーロンド
|
7
不
8頭
高知
19.05.02
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
8人
大澤誠
56.0
1:28.4 (3.2)
42.9 464k
6番
7-7-7-6
サーロンド
|
8
重
9頭
高知
19.05.03
5歳の清水
C3
1300右ダ
6人
西森将
54.0
1:27.1 (2.8)
42.4 428k
9番
6-3-3-6
フジスパー
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.19
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
8人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:28.6 (1.7)
42.7 433k
7番
4-5-7-10
ニッセイオ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
19.05.03
5歳の清水
C3
1300右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:26.6 (2.3)
40.6 466k
3番
9-9-9-8
フジスパー
|
3
重
9頭
高知
19.05.03
C3-20
C3
1300右ダ
4人
▲多田誠
51.0
1:25.9 (2.9)
39.9 463k
8番
6-6-5-3
アースコネ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
19.05.03
でーれーカ
C3
1300右ダ
4人
郷間勇
54.0
1:25.9 (1.2)
39.7 487k
9番
9-9-7-4
エイシンス
|
4
重
9頭
高知
19.05.03
5歳の清水
C3
1300右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:25.9 (1.6)
40.5 430k
1番
8-7-6-5
フジスパー
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.11
C3ロ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
12人
石本純
54.0
1:31.8 (3.4)
43.4 483k
5番
7-6-7-9
ダンシング
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.19
4歳上
1200右ダ
13人
西村太
55.0
1:14.5 (2.3)
39.0 478k
1番
11-12
シゲルベン
|
前々走
|
13
良
14頭
大井
19.04.08
C3九
外1200右ダ
6人
楢崎功
54.0
1:19.0 (2.8)
41.4 382k
9番
8-7
ナイスガイ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
19.04.20
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
1:28.0 (1.3)
40.8 516k
3番
4-4-4-3
エナエビス
|
17
重
18頭
J小倉
19.03.03
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
12人
荻野極
54.0
1:12.6 (2.4)
36.5 402k
5番
18-17
ニシノドレ
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
19.04.21
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
10人
大澤誠
56.0
1:28.9 (2.3)
42.9 465k
1番
6-5-5-5
サチノマリ
|
3
稍
12頭
高知
19.04.21
匡規正子結
C3
1300右ダ
3人
林謙佑
54.0
1:28.1 (0.3)
41.0 429k
2番
4-3-3-2
サードレデ
|
6
重
9頭
高知
19.05.03
でーれーカ
C3
1300右ダ
5人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:26.3 (1.6)
40.8 428k
4番
3-4-4-6
エイシンス
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
19.04.21
翔太郎彼女
C3
1300右ダ
12人
山崎雅
54.0
1:28.9 (2.6)
41.1 462k
2番
10-10-9-9
スナッチア
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
19.04.21
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
6人
▲多田誠
51.0
1:28.7 (2.4)
41.3 466k
10番
8-11-11-9
フォーチュ
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
19.04.21
匡規正子結
C3
1300右ダ
10人
郷間勇
54.0
1:28.1 (0.3)
40.7 492k
5番
6-5-4-3
サードレデ
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
19.04.21
翔太郎彼女
C3
1300右ダ
4人
西森将
56.0
1:28.7 (2.4)
41.9 434k
1番
6-4-4-4
スナッチア
|
6
不
8頭
高知
19.05.02
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
7人
石本純
54.0
1:28.0 (2.8)
41.1 482k
8番
8-8-8-8
サーロンド
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
18.09.19
爽秋特別
A3
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
55.0
1:28.3 (1.8)
40.7 477k
3番
2-2-2-3
キーネット
|
3走前
|
12
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
C3九十
外1200右ダ
7人
楢崎功
54.0
1:18.6 (2.2)
41.8 382k
15番
3-4
プリームム
|
3
重
12頭
高知
19.04.13
C3ロ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
42.2 518k
8番
5-4-3-3
ロードホラ
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
18.12.15
2歳未勝利
内1200右芝
10人
☆木幡初
53.0
1:11.0 (1.4)
36.2 416k
3番
13-13
ナムラカメ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
19.04.13
C3ロ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
12人
大澤誠
56.0
1:31.6 (2.6)
43.3 463k
7番
12-12-11-9
ロードホラ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
19.03.28
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
7人
林謙佑
54.0
1:27.4 (0.6)
41.1 436k
5番
4-4-4-3
シンデレラ
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
19.04.21
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
9人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:28.9 (2.1)
42.5 425k
1番
5-5-7-7
ダイチヴィ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
19.03.28
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
10人
山崎雅
54.0
1:28.8 (2.6)
40.9 463k
7番
11-12-12-12
ラプレシオ
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.14
パラソルヒ
C1二
1600左ダ
11人
西啓太
54.0
1:45.9 (3.5)
40.9 468k
1番
9-9-9-10
マサノホウ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
19.03.28
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:29.9 (3.1)
43.7 492k
1番
3-3-3-5
シンデレラ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
19.03.28
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:27.2 (0.4)
40.3 429k
9番
8-8-8-4
シンデレラ
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
19.04.21
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
11人
石本純
54.0
1:30.6 (4.0)
42.6 474k
6番
10-10-11-11
サチノマリ
|
10
良
14頭
J福島
18.07.14
3歳上
1700右ダ
10人
森泰斗
55.0
1:48.4 (1.5)
39.5 478k
13番
4-4-3-3
サウンドマ
|
4走前
|
10
不
12頭
大井
19.03.04
C3九十
外1200右ダ
8人
楢崎功
54.0
1:19.0 (3.8)
43.1 391k
8番
2-3
ヒロミ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
19.03.28
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
7人
岡村卓
56.0
1:26.4 (1.8)
40.9 522k
11番
2-2-2-4
ナイトイン
|
9
良
16頭
J福島
18.11.10
2歳未勝利
1200右芝
11人
▲木幡育
51.0
1:11.7 (0.6)
35.1 402k
3番
13-10
ミリオンゲ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.03.28
羽鳥嘉将生
C3
1300右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:28.1 (1.4)
41.7 464k
4番
7-7-7-9
プラズマデ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.03.20
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
8人
林謙佑
54.0
1:27.7 (0.7)
43.5 434k
10番
2-1-1-2
クラールス
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.03.28
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
6人
山崎雅
56.0
1:27.5 (1.7)
41.3 433k
11番
5-6-5-6
シオラパル
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.03.12
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
10人
大澤誠
54.0
1:29.4 (2.6)
41.4 460k
5番
10-11-11-11
ディアレイ
|
10
不
13頭
大井
19.03.08
C1十11
内1600右ダ
13人
西啓太
54.0
1:46.6 (4.2)
42.3 468k
13番
13-13-12-11
パイオニア
|
3
不
12頭
高知
19.03.20
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
9人
郷間勇
54.0
1:27.1 (0.1)
41.4 487k
3番
8-8-7-6
クラールス
|
2
不
10頭
高知
19.02.13
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
5人
西森将
56.0
1:25.5 (1.2)
39.5 427k
8番
9-7-7-4
イッツパー
|
10
重
11頭
高知
19.03.27
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
6人
岡村卓
54.0
1:30.8 (4.4)
42.5 485k
1番
7-6-7-8
クライフタ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
18.04.04
臥龍桜特別
A3
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
55.0
1:26.5 (0.2)
37.0 475k
7番
2-2-2-3
ピカロ
|
5走前
|