|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡11
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
507 | 526
|
508 | 529
|
440 | 453
|
460 | 463
|
443 | 460
|
460 | 510
|
462 | 476
|
432 | 456
|
434 | 463
|
486 | 528
|
連対時 馬体重 |
527 -3
|
522 -1
|
464 ±0
|
460 -8
|
450 +5
|
506 +7
|
476 +2
|
449 -4
|
472 +3
|
504 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1379重ダ1
大1567良ダ4
水2037重ダ3
水1593稍ダ3
|
阪1366良芝17
島1533稍芝11
-
-
|
盛1411良ダ12
水1588稍ダ5
-
水1588稍ダ5
|
盛1386不ダ2
盛1539不ダ8
-
水1588稍ダ4
|
盛1397良ダ5
盛1561良ダ2
-
水1590稍ダ7
|
淀1363良芝13
盛1548良ダ1
-
水1591稍ダ3
|
法1357良芝11
水1595稍ダ10
-
水1595稍ダ10
|
法1372稍芝9
法1530稍ダ7
-
-
|
潟1354良芝10
法1584稍ダ8
-
水1595稍ダ9
|
東1381稍ダ13
盛1569良ダ7
淀2000良ダ16
-
|
1600 1800 1900 水1800 |
持時計 |
7303
31410
02116
0042
|
43112
2028
0003
0000
|
1029
10116
0002
0000
|
0000
31711
0105
0015
|
1001
0209
1236
0011
|
0113
5121328
1014
0000
|
5007
1104
0001
0000
|
43642
0006
0002
0000
|
0427
32112
0005
0001
|
32234
3115
0006
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.05.26
新食感!岩
B1二組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:40.5 (1.2)
38.7 530k
5番
9-9
ヴェリイブ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.05.27
カシオペア
B1
1700左芝
10人
菅原俊
56.0
1:46.3 (1.8)
38.9 523k
7番
9-9-9-7
ウインオル
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
19.05.27
ピンクダイ
B1三組
1600左ダ
12人
大坪慎
54.0
1:41.1 (2.1)
40.3 464k
11番
5-8
ウインカル
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
19.05.13
レースフラ
B1二組
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.0 (2.0)
38.9 468k
8番
6-7
アーリーバ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
19.05.27
ピンクダイ
B1三組
1600左ダ
9人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.7 (0.7)
39.4 445k
1番
4-3
ウインカル
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
19.05.27
ピンクダイ
B1三組
1600左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:39.5 (0.5)
38.2 499k
12番
7-7
ウインカル
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
19.05.27
ピンクダイ
B1三組
1600左ダ
7人
山本聡
56.0
1:40.5 (1.5)
38.7 474k
4番
10-9
ウインカル
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
19.05.27
ピンクダイ
B1三組
1600左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:39.6 (0.6)
38.8 453k
7番
6-5
ウインカル
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
19.05.27
ピンクダイ
B1三組
1600左ダ
10人
☆岩本怜
53.0
1:40.9 (1.9)
40.6 469k
10番
3-4
ウインカル
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.27
ストロング
B2一組
1800左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:56.9 (2.0)
39.8 505k
6番
4-4-4-6
シャーク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
7頭
水沢
19.05.03
ブッシュロ
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:43.4 (1.6)
39.5 525k
7番
7-7-6-6
マイネルス
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
19.05.12
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:44.2 (4.2)
40.5 519k
1番
6-8
スカイサー
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
19.05.12
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:42.6 (2.6)
40.0 465k
8番
3-4
スカイサー
|
4
稍
10頭
水沢
19.05.03
フランネル
B2一組
1800右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:58.8 (1.2)
40.0 467k
10番
7-7-8-7
ミラクルメ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
19.05.12
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:42.9 (2.9)
39.9 451k
3番
4-6
スカイサー
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.05.12
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.1 (1.1)
38.2 510k
7番
5-3
スカイサー
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
19.05.03
フランネル
B2一組
1800右ダ
6人
小林凌
56.0
1:59.5 (1.9)
40.7 472k
2番
8-8-9-9
ミラクルメ
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
19.04.25
デネボラ賞
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
11人
町田直
57.0
1:28.2 (1.3)
38.0 457k
11番
9-9-10
キャプテン
|
14
良
14頭
盛岡
19.05.12
南関東ジョ
B2
1200左ダ
13人
千田洋
54.0
1:16.2 (2.3)
38.3 467k
1番
12-13
ヒライズミ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
19.05.13
ジニア賞
B2一組
1600左ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.9 (0.0)
39.2 514k
6番
2-1
バスクイン
|
前々走
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
19.04.22
ラナンキュ
B1
1600右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:44.3 (1.1)
39.6 530k
5番
9-8-6-6
パッショノ
|
1
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.04
いろはす賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:42.3 (0.1)
39.5 526k
2番
2-2-2-2
スズカロー
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
19.05.03
フランネル
B2一組
1800右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:58.8 (1.2)
40.4 460k
6番
6-6-6-5
ミラクルメ
|
1
良
12頭
水沢
19.04.21
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.5 (0.7)
40.7 463k
4番
7-7-3-2
マツリダダ
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
19.05.03
フランネル
B2一組
1800右ダ
9人
山本政
56.0
1:59.0 (1.4)
40.2 454k
8番
9-9-7-7
ミラクルメ
|
3
良
12頭
水沢
19.04.21
水沢競馬場
B2一組
1600右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.2 (0.5)
39.0 508k
5番
11-11-9-9
プリンスダ
|
11
良
12頭
水沢
19.04.21
水沢競馬場
B2一組
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.8 (2.1)
41.0 468k
4番
8-8-8-8
プリンスダ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
19.04.12
ダイアモン
B1四B2
外1200右ダ
16人
☆藤田凌
56.0
1:15.3 (1.7)
38.6 460k
8番
12-12
タマノシュ
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
19.05.03
フランネル
B2一組
1800右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:59.5 (1.9)
41.6 470k
7番
3-3-5-6
ミラクルメ
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.04
いろはす賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:45.5 (3.2)
41.5 510k
7番
7-6-8-8
イスラドラ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
19.04.07
ラベンダー
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:44.6 (0.9)
40.5 533k
2番
3-3-3-3
ダイチラデ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
19.04.20
シダレザク
B2三組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:46.3 (0.6)
42.2 535k
6番
2-2-3-3
ヒライズミ
|
12
良
12頭
水沢
19.04.21
水沢競馬場
B2一組
1600右ダ
12人
大坪慎
54.0
1:46.6 (2.9)
41.4 458k
12番
9-10-11-12
プリンスダ
|
3
良
12頭
水沢
19.04.08
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
39.1 460k
2番
6-6-8-7
アーリーバ
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
19.04.21
水沢競馬場
B2一組
1600右ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:45.4 (1.7)
40.5 455k
2番
10-9-10-10
プリンスダ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
19.04.06
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:45.8 (0.2)
38.6 508k
2番
9-9-8-7
デザートナ
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
19.04.06
フリージア
B1
1400右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:31.2 (1.8)
41.2 468k
1番
4-4-6-3
ノットオン
|
16
良
16頭
大井
19.03.22
若葉賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
14人
藤田凌
57.0
1:16.0 (2.0)
39.0 461k
4番
14-14
コンサート
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
19.04.21
水沢競馬場
B2一組
1600右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:44.9 (1.2)
40.8 474k
9番
7-7-7-7
プリンスダ
|
11
良
11頭
水沢
19.04.20
シダレザク
B2三組
1600右ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:47.9 (2.2)
42.3 511k
5番
5-5-5-10
ヒライズミ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
19.03.24
奥州商工会
B1一組
1800右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:59.3 (1.1)
40.1 532k
2番
3-3-4-4
パッショノ
|
11
良
12頭
水沢
19.04.08
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
10人
小林凌
56.0
1:46.8 (2.3)
40.2 534k
9番
11-11-12-11
アーリーバ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
19.04.08
チューリッ
B2一組
1600右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:46.3 (2.5)
40.0 462k
10番
10-10-10-9
マツリダバ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2六組
B2六組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.9 (0.3)
40.6 460k
6番
4-4-4-2
ブラボーウ
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
19.04.08
チューリッ
B2一組
1600右ダ
9人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.4 (1.6)
39.4 451k
3番
7-8-9-8
マツリダバ
|
4
良
12頭
水沢
19.03.23
春光賞
B1二組
1600右ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:47.3 (1.6)
41.0 506k
11番
12-12-11-9
グランユニ
|
1
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.17
C1四組
C1四組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.3 (0.3)
39.1 476k
10番
5-5-3-2
スコーピオ
|
12
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
ピスケス賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
14人
藤田凌
57.0
1:15.8 (1.9)
38.9 464k
12番
14-14
サンダーマ
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
19.04.08
チューリッ
B2一組
1600右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:45.7 (1.9)
40.5 466k
5番
3-3-5-5
マツリダバ
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
19.04.08
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.2 (1.7)
40.6 510k
3番
4-4-7-8
アーリーバ
|
5走前
|