|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 493
|
477 | 496
|
434 | 460
|
424 | 478
|
441 | 464
|
466 | 523
|
529 | 560
|
481 | 495
|
376 | 396
|
462 | 479
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 +2
|
477 +1
|
451 ±0
|
474 +4
|
449 +3
|
513 +4
|
536 -6
|
487 -7
|
384 +1
|
474 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1234良芝8
笠1421良ダ2
-
名1477重ダ7
|
豊1240良芝11
淀1386良芝15
法1581重ダ13
名1466良ダ7
|
阪1251不ダ9
大1441不ダ7
阪1546良ダ1
-
|
名1281不ダ1
名1416不ダ2
名2070良ダ9
名1416不ダ2
|
豊1280稍ダ14
盛1408良芝4
名2028不ダ5
名1461重ダ1
|
笠1291重ダ6
笠1416稍ダ1
門1572不ダ6
名1457稍ダ1
|
淀1267重ダ10
名1443稍ダ2
豊1564良ダ15
名1443稍ダ2
|
名1305良ダ2
東1383良芝15
潟1572良ダ6
名1445良ダ3
|
名1308不ダ2
名1451良ダ5
-
名1451良ダ5
|
名1303良ダ2
東1405不ダ6
-
名1441稍ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
106128
1219
0000
0000
|
94543
22215
0014
0004
|
1206
0005
1407
0002
|
1010635
610439
0001
0000
|
45319
2001
0011
0000
|
75347
23324
0021
0000
|
5228
3121
0002
0000
|
371314
0216
1005
0001
|
610515
1018
0000
0000
|
48116
1504
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.29
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
7人
岡部誠
54.0
1:47.7 (2.2)
40.7 472k
4番
8-8-8-8
クールレオ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.29
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
10人
加藤利
56.0
1:50.8 (5.3)
43.3 476k
8番
10-9-10-10
クールレオ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.28
ふたご座特
B1
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
38.6 451k
6番
7-5-3-3
ウォーター
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.29
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
8人
友森翔
56.0
1:46.2 (0.7)
40.4 470k
1番
4-3-4-3
クールレオ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.29
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
39.6 446k
7番
5-6-6-7
イヴレア
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.06.04
マックル賞
B2
1600右ダ
8人
大畑雅
56.0
1:43.1 (1.6)
38.3 509k
8番
6-7-7-7
バトードラ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.02
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
2人
藤原良
56.0
1:47.9 (2.9)
42.2 542k
5番
3-3-3-2
フラワーイ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.29
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:32.4 (1.2)
39.1 494k
2番
8-8-8-8
イヴレア
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.28
ふたご座特
B1
1400右ダ
10人
宇都英
54.0
1:33.0 (3.9)
40.8 383k
8番
8-8-8-8
ウォーター
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.29
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
1人
△木之葵
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
39.3 471k
10番
4-3-4-2
イヴレア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.15
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
9人
柿原翔
54.0
1:48.5 (3.0)
42.3 477k
3番
7-7-7-8
エイシンツ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
19.04.21
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
9人
小林凌
56.0
1:27.6 (3.7)
41.9 488k
10番
6-8-8-9
キャンティ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.05.16
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
38.1 460k
2番
5-4-4-2
スマートリ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.15
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
10人
友森翔
56.0
1:48.5 (3.0)
42.2 472k
10番
8-8-8-7
エイシンツ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.15
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.2 (0.9)
40.0 448k
9番
4-5-5-5
メイショウ
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.29
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:48.2 (2.7)
40.9 514k
10番
9-10-9-9
クールレオ
|
2
不
7頭
名古屋
19.03.11
0から1へ
B3
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
41.3 546k
6番
2-2-2-2
メモリーメ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.14
うしかい座
B1
1600右ダ
7人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:47.1 (1.5)
40.7 488k
1番
8-8-9-7
ウインクレ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
19.05.16
海ほおずき
B6
1600右ダ
10人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:46.8 (0.2)
40.2 386k
5番
5-4-4-4
タイセイキ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.15
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
2人
△木之葵
54.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
39.7 477k
3番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.02
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:48.2 (3.2)
41.5 467k
10番
7-7-7-9
フラワーイ
|
8
重
9頭
水沢
19.04.14
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
5人
小林凌
56.0
1:24.6 (1.5)
40.4 484k
2番
7-7-5-7
ニシノレデ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
19.04.11
北極星賞競
B3一
内1600右ダ
16人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.8 (2.0)
40.5 465k
3番
15-15-15-15
ソロムコ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.02
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
9人
友森翔
56.0
1:48.6 (3.6)
40.9 473k
4番
10-10-10-10
フラワーイ
|
5
不
8頭
名古屋
19.05.01
ヘラクレス
B1
1800右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
2:02.8 (2.6)
42.5 450k
6番
7-7-7-7
オンワード
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.15
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
4人
△木之葵
54.0
1:47.3 (1.8)
39.2 510k
6番
9-9-9-9
エイシンツ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.02.26
こじし座特
B1
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
39.7 551k
2番
3-3-4-2
ホウライフ
|
1
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.05.03
戸田川緑地
B6
1400右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
38.7 490k
10番
8-8-7-6
モンキーキ
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.02
暁&寛翔&
B5
1600右ダ
9人
宇都英
54.0
1:49.6 (2.6)
40.8 385k
4番
9-9-9-7
スタースト
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.02
暁&寛翔&
B5
1600右ダ
2人
△木之葵
54.0
1:47.1 (0.1)
39.9 475k
6番
4-4-3-3
スタースト
|
3走前
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.17
ヤツデ賞
B3
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:48.2 (4.2)
42.7 470k
5番
5-4-4-7
アオスタ
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
19.04.07
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
3人
小林凌
56.0
1:26.7 (1.6)
41.8 485k
5番
6-6-5-5
モーリーフ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
19.03.21
ダビマサー
B3二
内1600右ダ
15人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.6 (2.2)
40.0 463k
7番
13-13-14-13
ミッドアル
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.17
ヤツデ賞
B3
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
56.0
1:46.5 (2.5)
40.9 473k
8番
4-5-5-3
アオスタ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.11
デコポン賞
B6
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:46.2 (0.4)
40.3 450k
6番
1-1-1-1
コスモヘキ
|
3
不
8頭
名古屋
19.05.01
ヘラクレス
B1
1800右ダ
8人
△木之葵
54.0
2:02.2 (2.0)
41.1 514k
4番
7-8-8-8
オンワード
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.02.13
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
38.9 550k
2番
1-1-1-1
キーポジシ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.11
デコポン賞
B6
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:48.4 (2.2)
40.6 494k
2番
9-9-7-6
ニュークラ
|
5
不
10頭
名古屋
19.04.10
春にんじん
B5
1600右ダ
6人
宇都英
54.0
1:48.0 (2.4)
41.9 383k
5番
6-6-6-7
カフジオリ
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
19.04.17
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
1人
△木之葵
54.0
1:46.4 (0.7)
42.2 474k
7番
1-1-1-2
スーパーラ
|
4走前
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
18.10.26
菊日和(き
C2三
1400左ダ
6人
△吉井章
52.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
39.3 481k
4番
8-8-8-8
フレンドリ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
19.03.03
徳島県阿波
C2
1400右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:38.1 (4.0)
43.6 485k
1番
8-7-8-9
レッドリュ
|
7
不
12頭
大井
19.03.06
ニュートラ
B3二
内1600右ダ
11人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.1 (1.1)
40.3 466k
8番
12-12-8-8
チェリーシ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
19.04.09
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
8人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:47.7 (4.6)
41.4 469k
4番
8-8-8-8
グレートブ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.27
高須シヅ記
B6
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
41.0 443k
1番
2-2-2-3
ダニエル
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
19.04.17
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
8人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.7 (0.7)
39.9 515k
5番
5-4-4-3
コスモヘキ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.29
水瓶座(み
B1
1600右ダ
3人
藤原良
56.0
1:45.3 (1.6)
40.0 555k
1番
4-4-4-3
ブランモン
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.27
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
7人
村上弘
54.0
1:46.7 (1.2)
39.3 481k
5番
7-8-4-4
ルビーロマ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.27
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
5人
宇都英
54.0
1:47.2 (1.7)
39.8 385k
3番
4-3-4-6
ルビーロマ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.11
デコポン賞
B6
1600右ダ
3人
△木之葵
54.0
1:46.6 (0.4)
40.5 478k
8番
2-2-2-2
ニュークラ
|
5走前
|