|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
497 | 521
|
-
|
451 | 451
|
486 | 488
|
459 | 459
|
524 | 536
|
470 | 485
|
-
|
436 | 440
|
474 | 487
|
431 | 444
|
連対時 馬体重 |
503 +5
|
467 -1
|
458 ±0
|
497 +2
|
460 -7
|
532 -15
|
493 +3
|
453 +6
|
459 +21
|
470 -15
|
436 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1418不ダ2
-
-
-
|
淀1387良芝14
-
-
-
|
東1355良芝4
島2017良芝4
-
-
|
川1450不ダ4
川2142良ダ8
-
川2142良ダ8
|
東1411良ダ6
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
船1475稍ダ9
-
-
-
|
豊1362良芝6
倉2029稍芝8
-
川2156良ダ4
|
淀1345良芝11
倉2019良芝11
-
-
|
大1436良ダ2
川2135良ダ1
-
川2135良ダ1
|
大1439良ダ5
浦2133良ダ5
-
-
|
1600 2000 2100 川2000 |
持時計 |
5004
33714
0005
0000
|
0000
0015
0000
0023
|
0003
10010
0010
0004
|
0002
00112
0223
0012
|
0115
0014
0004
0000
|
0000
0001
0003
1225
|
0015
0033
1101
0000
|
0003
00011
0003
0009
|
0002
0012
0006
1102
|
1102
22110
0003
1000
|
12324
87744
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.30
サツキツツ
C1二
1400左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:30.4 (2.7)
38.1 498k
5番
11-12-12-10
ライクアロ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.31
深緑(しん
C2二
1600左ダ
11人
藤江渉
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
40.5 468k
4番
4-4-4-3
プリサイス
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
19.05.16
ハナミズキ
C1
1500左ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.3 (1.1)
42.6 458k
6番
2-2-2-2
サミット
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
19.05.17
小田原城N
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
西啓太
56.0
1:45.3 (1.4)
39.3 495k
1番
9-10-10-8
ベルサーリ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1400左ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
39.8 467k
3番
4-4-5-8
トーアクリ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
八十八夜(
C1一
1500左ダ
4人
山林信
56.0
1:39.2 (2.1)
40.9 547k
8番
9-9-10-11
キングポセ
|
3
稍
11頭
川崎
19.05.14
C1六七
1500左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:37.0 (0.3)
39.3 490k
2番
5-5-5-5
デルマアツ
|
取消
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.29
C2八九十
1500左ダ
-人
町田直
56.0
4番
|
11
良
15頭
J京都
19.04.29
4歳上
内1600右芝
13人
太宰啓
57.0
1:34.5 (1.3)
34.7 438k
2番
13-13
タガノアス
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
19.05.13
あかつき特
C2
2000左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
56.0
2:13.5 (0.6)
41.4 485k
10番
1-1-1-1
シンゲキ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.28
菖蒲月(あ
C1下
2000左ダ
5人
町田直
57.0
2:13.3 (1.6)
38.9 440k
5番
11-10-10-6
キャプチュ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
10頭
川崎
19.05.13
開成町阿波
C1三
1600左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
39.8 501k
9番
8-8-8-6
オクタヴィ
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
18.10.15
愛川町観光
C2一
1500左ダ
10人
佐藤友
56.0
1:38.7 (2.6)
39.7 452k
2番
10-10-10-10
サンベンド
|
5
良
16頭
大井
19.04.23
C1三四五
外1200右ダ
10人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:14.7 (1.5)
38.7 460k
2番
5-5
シガーヲス
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
八十八夜(
C1一
1500左ダ
11人
西啓太
56.0
1:37.7 (0.6)
39.4 491k
11番
11-11-9-8
キングポセ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
デザートは
C2七八
1400左ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:32.1 (2.1)
39.0 453k
10番
10-10-9-9
ブリトニー
|
4
良
12頭
J札幌
17.08.06
3歳上
2600右芝
5人
ティー
57.0
2:41.0 (0.2)
35.4 540k
11番
5-6-5-5
コスモピク
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
19.05.06
安藤勝己さ
C1七八九
1600左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:47.5 (2.1)
42.9 497k
3番
4-4-4-5
キャッスル
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
19.05.13
あかつき特
C2
2000左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
2:15.6 (2.1)
42.8 447k
1番
6-6-4-3
エスプリロ
|
9
良
13頭
J京都
19.04.21
4歳上
内1800右芝
11人
松山弘
57.0
1:46.7 (1.3)
34.7 440k
11番
12-12
リリーモン
|
12
良
16頭
大井
19.04.22
C2一二
内1600右ダ
11人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:45.9 (1.8)
40.1 486k
9番
15-16-16-16
オオイリ
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
19.05.08
ご当地グル
C1三四
1600左ダ
10人
笹川翼
56.0
1:46.8 (1.2)
41.0 436k
13番
12-13-14-13
キングズミ
|
前々走
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
19.04.05
全22,5
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:45.4 (0.8)
40.2 499k
3番
13-12-11-8
ハヴアナイ
|
7
重
11頭
船橋
18.10.01
C2二
1500左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:39.4 (1.5)
40.7 451k
6番
5-5-6-7
マントバー
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
19.04.05
全22,5
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
△櫻井光
52.0
1:47.6 (3.0)
43.2 459k
10番
4-5-9-10
ハヴアナイ
|
13
良
13頭
川崎
19.04.05
全22,5
C1一
1600左ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:48.3 (3.7)
40.9 495k
6番
12-13-13-13
ハヴアナイ
|
3
良
9頭
浦和
19.01.07
特選
C3
1500左ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.2 (1.2)
39.6 462k
7番
6-6-7-6
ビットピー
|
4
良
14頭
J新潟
17.05.21
4歳上
2400左芝
2人
津村明
57.0
2:26.9 (0.5)
36.2 536k
1番
7-8-7-4
スティルウ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
19.04.02
春眠(しゅ
C2一
1500左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:37.6 (0.1)
41.3 487k
4番
5-5-5-4
アカンタレ
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
C2九十1
内1600右ダ
15人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:45.3 (2.1)
40.1 451k
11番
15-14-13-13
ギオンハイ
|
15
良
17頭
J中京
19.03.24
4歳上
1400左芝
9人
Mデム
57.0
1:22.9 (1.2)
34.2 446k
4番
17-17
アンリミッ
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
18.11.15
サフラン賞
C1C2
外1700右ダ
11人
有年淳
57.0
1:54.1 (2.6)
42.1 476k
7番
1-2-2-5
リックマド
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
19.04.30
連休は大宮
C1六七
1500左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:38.4 (0.9)
39.2 433k
9番
11-12-12-12
ダイワリア
|
3走前
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.20
頑張ります
C1三四
1600左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.5
1:44.6 (1.2)
39.6 496k
5番
9-10-10-7
ラヴィーズ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドチ
3歳一
1500左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:42.4 (5.0)
43.8 457k
4番
4-5-8-10
ブルーパラ
|
1
不
14頭
船橋
19.03.11
ザ・ナゲッ
C2一
1600左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:44.6 (0.2)
41.7 451k
14番
2-2-2-2
マリノエク
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.18
細雪(ささ
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:39.3 (2.9)
40.3 497k
5番
11-11-11-10
ナムラメル
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
18.12.24
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.2 (0.7)
41.1 459k
2番
5-6-6-6
コウユーヤ
|
3
稍
12頭
J新潟
17.05.07
荒川峡特別
2400左芝
2人
津村明
57.0
2:29.8 (0.3)
35.8 538k
7番
10-10-9-9
フォイヤー
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
栄光の胴桃
C2C3
1700左ダ
3人
町田直
57.0
1:51.7 (0.4)
40.4 485k
8番
3-4-4-4
フィールソ
|
6
良
9頭
川崎
19.04.03
C2六七
1500左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:38.7 (1.1)
41.7 449k
3番
8-7-6-8
キーフォー
|
13
良
15頭
J中京
18.12.08
3歳上
1800左ダ
7人
藤岡康
57.0
1:56.8 (4.0)
42.1 444k
2番
2-1-2-5
テイエムオ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
18.10.11
netke
C1八九
内1600右ダ
6人
有年淳
56.0
1:47.1 (3.5)
43.9 473k
8番
3-3-5-6
サムライテ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
19.04.10
夜遊び方改
C1七八九
内1600右ダ
12人
笠野雄
56.0
1:44.7 (2.4)
41.3 435k
11番
13-13-12-13
マイネルリ
|
4走前
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.28
昇龍(しょ
C2一
1500左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:38.0 (0.0)
39.6 503k
4番
13-13-7-7
ミスターシ
|
3
稍
9頭
浦和
18.09.06
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:39.3 (1.1)
40.7 466k
1番
2-2-2-3
サプライズ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
19.02.27
すみれ賞
C2
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.0 (2.7)
41.4 452k
2番
6-5-6-7
チークス
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
18.11.27
ME‐BY
C1
2000左ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
2:14.8 (1.0)
40.5 497k
1番
4-3-3-3
タニノホウ
|
4
重
10頭
浦和
18.11.20
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
3人
坂井英
56.0
1:38.7 (1.0)
40.3 459k
10番
5-5-5-6
イチリンソ
|
2
良
16頭
J福島
17.04.09
燧ヶ岳特別
2600右芝
2人
津村明
57.0
2:40.5 (0.0)
34.8 536k
3番
4-4-4-3
マコトガラ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.27
八肥の会ジ
C2七八
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:37.7 (0.4)
41.1 487k
2番
1-1-1-1
タケルアヴ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.28
C2111
1500左ダ
9人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:41.2 (3.8)
42.3 450k
6番
7-7-8-11
ハードパン
|
11
稍
14頭
J新潟
18.10.28
3歳上
外2000左芝
13人
秋山真
57.0
2:02.8 (0.9)
35.5 440k
9番
1-1
スヴァルナ
|
1
不
10頭
大井
18.09.18
C2一二
内1600右ダ
7人
有年淳
56.0
1:44.1 (0.1)
41.3 476k
1番
1-1-1-1
ゲンキチヤ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.26
日光街道幸
C1七
1500左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:38.1 (1.8)
38.7 437k
11番
11-11-11-10
ハクユウロ
|
5走前
|