|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 446
|
520 | 526
|
438 | 470
|
442 | 494
|
454 | 472
|
450 | 465
|
418 | 436
|
435 | 440
|
412 | 412
|
435 | 451
|
444 | 448
|
445 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 -5
|
549 +3
|
478 +2
|
474 -5
|
456 -16
|
466 +2
|
451 -3
|
439 -1
|
408 -6
|
450 ±0
|
451 +12
|
449 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
川565稍ダ4
浦1312良ダ4
川565稍ダ4
|
-
園1323良ダ1
-
|
川557稍ダ1
阪1238良芝12
川557稍ダ1
|
-
名1298重ダ1
-
|
-
浦1309不ダ1
-
|
佐542良ダ1
佐1335不ダ6
川550良ダ3
|
川558良ダ6
浦1288重ダ1
川558良ダ6
|
-
東1258重ダ8
-
|
川556良ダ1
川1331稍ダ5
川556良ダ1
|
川551稍ダ4
浦1297不ダ2
川551稍ダ4
|
-
豊1255良芝12
-
|
川540良ダ1
東1278良ダ10
川540良ダ1
|
900 1400 川900 |
持時計 |
02118
0004
0000
0000
|
1124
0000
1024
0001
|
11528
00015
1116
0001
|
3224
0003
0000
0000
|
3317
0006
0000
0000
|
53315
0000
0002
0000
|
51020
0105
0000
0000
|
01210
0101
0001
0000
|
1006
0003
0000
0000
|
16423
1213
0000
0000
|
0118
1006
0001
0000
|
93426
1113
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.28
石川のお肉
C2
800左ダ
11人
吉留孝
54.0
49.4 (2.1)
36.4 435k
4番
11-9
ケイティマ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.27
C2七八
1400左ダ
9人
藤江渉
56.0
1:34.2 (1.9)
42.8 546k
11番
3-3-1-5
ヴァルデッ
|
9
稍
10頭
川崎
19.05.14
雷光(らい
C2
900左ダ
10人
阪上忠
54.0
56.9 (1.4)
37.8 476k
10番
10-10-10
マリノピュ
|
10
良
13頭
川崎
19.05.16
内馬場にウ
C2二
1600左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:47.2 (2.5)
43.9 479k
11番
1-1-1-2
カラドゥラ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.30
石川の畜産
C3
800左ダ
4人
繁田健
54.0
48.1 (0.7)
36.5 472k
6番
2-2
クレアロー
|
1
稍
10頭
川崎
19.05.14
雷光(らい
C2
900左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
55.5 (0.0)
38.1 464k
4番
1-1-1
アンイモン
|
4
稍
10頭
川崎
19.05.14
雷光(らい
C2
900左ダ
7人
藤江渉
54.0
55.8 (0.3)
37.8 454k
2番
3-6-6
マリノピュ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.28
石川のお肉
C2
800左ダ
7人
▲赤津和
51.0
48.0 (0.7)
35.8 440k
1番
6-5
ケイティマ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
19.05.15
稲光(いな
C2
900左ダ
2人
今野忠
54.0
55.7 (2.0)
37.6 414k
1番
7-6-5
モダンガー
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
19.05.15
稲光(いな
C2
900左ダ
6人
☆藤本現
55.0
55.6 (1.9)
38.1 450k
10番
1-3-3
モダンガー
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.27
C2三四
1500左ダ
6人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:38.0 (1.6)
39.2 439k
11番
6-6-6-6
バトルチャ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.05.13
つばめ賞
C3
900左ダ
2人
☆櫻井光
53.0
55.8 (0.4)
38.5 451k
9番
1-1-1
マグレブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
不
12頭
浦和
19.04.30
C2三四
1400左ダ
12人
楢崎功
54.0
1:34.7 (4.6)
44.1 431k
8番
3-3-5-12
エンジェル
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.30
ジョイホー
C2七八九
1400左ダ
11人
藤江渉
56.0
1:33.2 (2.0)
41.1 546k
7番
6-5-4-4
ヴィーヴル
|
15
良
16頭
大井
19.04.23
C2三四五
外1200右ダ
16人
阪上忠
54.0
1:17.1 (3.2)
39.5 471k
16番
14-16
ヴァイキン
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
18.06.30
御在所特別
1600左芝
16人
荻野極
57.0
1:34.1 (1.0)
35.8 456k
2番
1-1-1
ルタンデュ
|
5
良
9頭
川崎
19.05.15
カンパニュ
C3
1500左ダ
4人
繁田健
54.0
1:38.7 (0.9)
41.8 466k
1番
1-1-1-1
クレバーレ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.29
木枯(こが
C2
900左ダ
6人
川島正
54.0
55.5 (1.0)
37.9 462k
6番
2-3-4
ラブリース
|
11
不
11頭
浦和
19.04.30
ダイヤモン
C2一
1600左ダ
11人
藤江渉
54.0
1:49.1 (8.1)
44.7 453k
10番
3-4-9-11
ミッキーオ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.10
C2十
1200左ダ
9人
岡村裕
54.0
1:20.0 (4.0)
43.3 437k
10番
1-1-2
ザスリーサ
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
19.04.01
オオタカ賞
C3
900左ダ
2人
今野忠
54.0
55.6 (0.1)
37.8 412k
6番
1-1-2
ゴールドマ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.03
紫電(しで
C2
900左ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
56.7 (1.1)
39.1 447k
11番
5-4-5
ダブルミリ
|
中止
良
13頭
川崎
19.05.16
内馬場にウ
C2二
1600左ダ
10人
本田紀
56.0
(0.0)
448k
1番
カラドゥラ
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.15
C3
1000左ダ
5人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:04.4 (1.2)
40.6 455k
2番
1-1
シャウトオ
|
前々走
|
11
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.17
C2六七
1200左ダ
11人
吉留孝
54.0
1:18.0 (2.1)
39.7 424k
4番
7-9-9
モリノマリ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
18.10.17
C2五六
1400左ダ
10人
藤江渉
56.0
1:33.7 (1.0)
42.2 538k
2番
2-3-4-3
コパノオリ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
越生町のマ
C2九十
1400左ダ
11人
岡村健
54.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
39.1 469k
3番
7-7-9-5
マダムフィ
|
10
良
12頭
J阪神
18.06.17
3歳上
1200右芝
12人
☆小崎綾
56.0
1:09.7 (1.0)
34.8 458k
8番
6-4
ガゼボ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.03
バラのまち
C211C
1500左ダ
4人
西啓太
53.0
1:39.1 (0.9)
40.3 461k
12番
2-2-1-1
コスモタウ
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.09
東西商会の
C2
1000左ダ
3人
川島正
54.0
1:03.1 (0.5)
39.1 458k
7番
2-2
アクトレス
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.03
紫電(しで
C2
900左ダ
6人
藤江渉
54.0
56.4 (0.8)
38.4 449k
4番
7-8-7
ダブルミリ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.03
「大宮薪能
C2九十
1500左ダ
3人
柏木健
54.0
1:40.8 (3.8)
43.5 442k
5番
2-2-2-4
バトルチャ
|
4
重
9頭
川崎
18.12.19
かがやき賞
3歳
900左ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
55.8 (0.4)
38.0 406k
5番
3-3-3
マルク
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
19.02.28
春雷(しゅ
C2
900左ダ
5人
☆櫻井光
55.0
55.5 (0.1)
38.2 443k
12番
1-1-1
リスペクト
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
埼玉県肉用
C2三
1400左ダ
7人
柴田大
56.0
1:30.8 (1.1)
39.5 455k
6番
3-3-5-6
リワードデ
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
19.04.01
オオタカ賞
C3
900左ダ
4人
△櫻井光
52.0
55.7 (0.1)
38.1 449k
2番
1-1-1
ヨツバヒメ
|
3走前
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.26
C2六七
1400左ダ
11人
本田重
54.0
1:33.6 (5.0)
43.7 428k
10番
3-3-4-10
ミッキーオ
|
園田
18.09.13
園田オータ
重賞2
1700右ダ
10人
下原理
56.0
1:58.0 (7.6)
45.9 528k
8番
1-2-6-10
クリノヒビ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.30
ジュエルミ
C2七八九
1400左ダ
11人
阪上忠
54.0
1:33.5 (1.7)
41.0 472k
11番
7-8-10-11
コスモアリ
|
1
不
8頭
名古屋
18.05.03
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
1人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:30.5 (1.8)
40.1 478k
8番
1-1-1-1
スリーバゴ
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
19.03.29
見沼区オー
C3一
1400左ダ
1人
繁田健
54.0
1:31.2 (1.4)
40.3 458k
6番
1-1-1-2
スプリット
|
3
良
8頭
川崎
18.10.17
紫電(しで
C2
900左ダ
4人
川島正
54.0
56.0 (0.3)
38.3 460k
7番
1-3-2
クリールジ
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
19.03.11
C2
1200左ダ
10人
本橋孝
54.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
39.9 458k
1番
6-6-9
フロイデ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.25
特選
C3
1500左ダ
4人
柏木健
54.0
1:37.8 (0.4)
38.5 435k
7番
5-5-5-3
カゼノウタ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
つばさ賞
3歳
900左ダ
9人
今野忠
54.0
55.8 (0.2)
38.1 404k
4番
1-3-5
ブライトキ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.31
朔風(さく
C2
900左ダ
5人
井上幹
56.0
56.7 (1.5)
38.4 452k
5番
10-6-6
サンロック
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.30
今年もお得
C2二
1600左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:46.8 (1.9)
40.5 456k
8番
7-7-8-8
クオリティ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
19.02.26
うぐいす賞
C3
900左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
54.0
57.1 (0.8)
38.9 451k
6番
2-4-4
ディアサン
|
4走前
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.26
C2五六
1500左ダ
11人
吉留孝
54.0
1:39.4 (1.5)
41.4 423k
6番
8-7-6-6
バトルオサ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
18.08.16
園田サマー
1700右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:59.5 (6.4)
43.0 527k
1番
12-12-11-11
コーナスフ
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
19.01.04
C2五六七
1400左ダ
11人
阪上忠
54.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
40.6 469k
11番
10-10-10-11
スワニルダ
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.04.12
南陽大橋(
B6
1600右ダ
1人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:46.8 (1.9)
41.9 483k
6番
1-1-1-3
ダイゴコク
|
4
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
THビジネ
C3一二
1500左ダ
4人
繁田健
54.0
1:39.8 (0.8)
40.9 459k
6番
1-1-1-1
デルマヤブ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
18.08.22
夕立(ゆう
C2
900左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
56.6 (1.1)
38.8 457k
10番
5-5-7
アローズ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.21
たまご王国
C2
1000左ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.5
1:03.0 (1.3)
38.3 455k
14番
8-8
グラスジャ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.12
C3
1400左ダ
2人
柏木健
54.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
40.7 429k
6番
1-1-1-1
ホクラニ
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
18.11.05
3歳二
1500左ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:42.5 (4.6)
44.0 403k
1番
4-4-5-6
ブルベアハ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
18.10.17
光速(こう
C1
900左ダ
5人
☆櫻井光
55.0
55.7 (1.4)
38.0 444k
3番
2-4-4
ガーネット
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.03
羽子板(は
C2二
1600左ダ
5人
御神訓
56.0
1:47.4 (1.6)
42.9 452k
7番
7-7-9-9
ストロング
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
C3五六七
1400左ダ
10人
増田充
54.0
1:31.9 (1.2)
40.6 453k
12番
2-2-2-3
ウルフマン
|
5走前
|