|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
436 | 452
|
416 | 442
|
429 | 445
|
424 | 454
|
425 | 453
|
472 | 494
|
485 | 494
|
477 | 488
|
468 | 476
|
連対時 馬体重 |
445 ±0
|
441 +2
|
437 +3
|
432 +1
|
449 -4
|
493 -1
|
489 +7
|
480 -6
|
466 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1331不ダ3
名1527重ダ10
名1331不ダ3
|
-
名1302稍ダ1
名1449良ダ1
名1302稍ダ1
|
-
名1308良ダ3
名1463良ダ2
名1308良ダ3
|
-
笠1291良ダ1
名1452良ダ2
名1314重ダ1
|
水1262不ダ7
名1328不ダ1
名1492稍ダ6
名1328不ダ1
|
-
名1305稍ダ1
-
名1305稍ダ1
|
金1263重ダ1
金1305重ダ2
東1368良芝17
名1336稍ダ4
|
-
阪1282良ダ9
東1384良芝11
名1325良ダ3
|
東1204不ダ9
東1251良芝10
東1404良ダ9
名1316良ダ4
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
44131
0002
0001
0000
|
53555
13220
0115
0001
|
391034
0106
0003
0003
|
55419
0202
0002
0000
|
52132
0002
0000
0000
|
4100
0000
0001
0004
|
12625
30211
0002
0001
|
24125
0002
0001
0000
|
02226
00314
0119
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.28
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
54.0
1:34.5 (0.2)
41.3 445k
2番
1-1-1-1
エオリアン
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
19.05.30
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.7 (1.5)
37.9 439k
11番
11-11-11-10
ワインアン
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
19.05.31
牛の滝(う
C1
1800右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
2:03.0 (2.6)
42.1 434k
6番
6-6-8-6
ジョリルミ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
19.05.31
瞳と矢部美
C2
1400右ダ
5人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
39.4 431k
7番
8-7-6-4
レッドチェ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.28
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
4人
△木之葵
52.0
1:34.9 (0.0)
40.4 453k
5番
9-9-7-4
ユキノジョ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.14
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.3 (0.4)
42.3 494k
4番
1-1-1-1
サンビクト
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.05.30
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
横井将
56.0
1:33.6 (0.8)
41.5 482k
8番
4-3-3-3
テイエムベ
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
19.05.29
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.5 (0.4)
40.0 486k
7番
1-1-1-2
ゴーウン
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.05.30
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
9人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.8 (1.6)
38.9 464k
2番
10-10-9-8
ワインアン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.05.15
山崎川(や
C12
1600右ダ
9人
加藤聡
54.0
1:52.7 (5.6)
44.6 443k
9番
4-4-4-10
ハトマーク
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.16
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
6人
戸部尚
56.0
1:34.9 (2.7)
41.3 441k
1番
5-6-7-9
コンヴィー
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.16
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.8 (1.6)
40.4 436k
4番
8-8-5-5
コンヴィー
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.17
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
6人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.9 (1.8)
39.4 431k
9番
4-4-4-4
サバイバル
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.05.15
山崎川(や
C12
1600右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:49.2 (2.1)
40.3 446k
8番
9-9-9-7
ハトマーク
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
18.11.29
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.8 (0.6)
38.3 480k
6番
1-1-1-1
デルマアワ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.17
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
7人
横井将
56.0
1:34.2 (2.9)
40.5 476k
9番
7-8-8-8
スガノイン
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.15
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
8人
△木之葵
52.0
1:35.6 (2.6)
43.2 479k
6番
2-2-2-3
ヴィーヴァ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.17
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
村上弘
56.0
1:33.6 (2.5)
39.2 468k
6番
9-8-7-6
サバイバル
|
前々走
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
19.05.01
C21組
C21
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
54.0
1:35.0 (0.2)
41.5 448k
6番
1-1-1-2
セユウスマ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.03
馬券JAW
C7
1400右ダ
6人
戸部尚
56.0
1:33.7 (3.2)
40.6 441k
9番
4-4-4-5
ケイアイマ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.06
鵜飼競馬同
C2
1400右ダ
9人
友森翔
54.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
40.2 436k
8番
10-10-10-10
ラズワルド
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.03
頑張れ左右
C8
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:33.3 (0.9)
39.9 432k
5番
4-5-4-4
ギガドルマ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.02
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
8人
△木之葵
52.0
1:34.7 (0.1)
41.3 449k
2番
10-10-9-5
メイショウ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
18.11.12
C8組(3
C8
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
39.1 472k
7番
1-1-1-1
ケンレヴァ
|
7
稍
10頭
園田
19.04.24
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
田中学
56.0
1:32.3 (2.9)
40.3 479k
5番
10-9-9-8
マイティバ
|
5
不
9頭
名古屋
19.05.01
中川コロナ
C18
1400右ダ
4人
△木之葵
52.0
1:36.9 (3.9)
42.8 479k
7番
3-3-4-4
ハクシュカ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.03
馬券JAW
C7
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.2 (2.7)
39.6 465k
8番
8-7-7-6
ケイアイマ
|
3走前
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.04.16
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
54.0
1:37.5 (3.1)
42.7 454k
1番
8-8-9-8
ヴィーヴァ
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.04.19
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
56.0
1:35.7 (4.3)
42.1 446k
7番
8-9-10-10
ダムガルヌ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.04.19
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
7人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.7 (2.3)
41.0 438k
8番
4-4-3-5
ダムガルヌ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.19
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
4人
宇都英
56.0
1:33.0 (1.6)
39.9 433k
2番
5-5-5-5
リーゼロッ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.04.16
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
5人
△木之葵
52.0
1:34.5 (0.1)
40.3 444k
9番
6-5-6-5
ヴィーヴァ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
18.11.02
3歳15組
3歳15
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
38.6 476k
1番
1-1-1-1
ダンスドリ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
19.04.09
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:34.3 (3.1)
41.0 483k
6番
9-9-10-10
ダイヤファ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.17
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
5人
△木之葵
52.0
1:36.2 (3.3)
41.7 478k
3番
6-6-6-6
ミストラル
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.04.19
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
40.3 466k
6番
10-10-9-7
ダムガルヌ
|
4走前
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.25
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:39.5 (6.2)
44.5 441k
5番
5-5-8-9
ユキノジョ
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.12
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
6人
戸部尚
56.0
1:50.2 (5.9)
42.6 445k
9番
3-4-4-6
マヤノフロ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.12
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
7人
友森翔
54.0
1:49.2 (4.9)
40.6 435k
3番
9-9-9-9
マヤノフロ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.29
B11組
B11
1600右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:47.2 (0.3)
40.3 430k
8番
4-6-4-3
レッドラー
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.04.09
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:36.0 (1.8)
41.2 443k
9番
7-8-7-6
コホウノウ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
18.10.26
3歳17組
3歳17
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
38.8 480k
5番
1-1-1-1
ケンレヴァ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
19.03.27
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:33.6 (1.9)
40.8 481k
4番
10-10-10-8
クリノルー
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
19.04.10
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:36.1 (3.0)
43.2 477k
3番
2-3-3-5
アメリカン
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.12
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:33.5 (3.6)
40.3 468k
9番
6-7-5-3
ヒラボクプ
|
5走前
|