|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
521 | 553
|
476 | 490
|
468 | 505
|
485 | 502
|
515 | 539
|
490 | 513
|
458 | 495
|
445 | 486
|
458 | 464
|
420 | 432
|
482 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
540 +1
|
493 +7
|
490 +4
|
496 -1
|
534 -1
|
526 -5
|
493 +1
|
483 -9
|
474 +1
|
434 +8
|
512 +16
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
盛1375稍ダ5
淀1539重ダ7
水1407不ダ3
|
東1247稍ダ2
東1373不ダ8
法1536不ダ3
-
|
-
盛1392良芝1
法1546良芝13
水1418稍ダ1
|
水1287稍ダ3
東1359良ダ2
潟1527稍ダ11
水1420重ダ1
|
豊1255稍ダ5
豊1408良芝15
大1539稍ダ1
水1437稍ダ1
|
東1243稍ダ9
東1389良ダ7
法1570良ダ10
-
|
笠1268稍ダ6
盛1386良芝5
盛1541良ダ3
水1422不ダ4
|
大1283重ダ1
盛1401良ダ4
大1560良ダ10
水1415不ダ1
|
-
法1372良芝7
-
-
|
盛1265良ダ1
盛1390重ダ6
盛1554不ダ5
水1415不ダ7
|
阪1270良ダ3
船1440重ダ1
倉1480良芝11
-
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
0000
3016
0117
1102
|
12112
0002
0116
0000
|
0000
2201
1011
0307
|
0010
54117
31713
1024
|
2116
65315
51211
0001
|
34125
0005
0002
0000
|
1104
511711
45312
01411
|
30013
40010
1118
1003
|
1307
0002
0000
0000
|
3228
13221
0001
0000
|
0010
1115
0117
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.06.03
麦秋特別
A二組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:39.7 (0.6)
38.7 539k
7番
4-4
レッドダニ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
19.05.20
スプリント
1200左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:13.3 (1.1)
38.0 486k
2番
5-5
ツララ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.06.03
かきつばた
2400左芝
3人
高橋悠
58.0
2:33.0 (0.1)
38.2 486k
4番
3-3-3-2
コスモリョ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
19.06.03
麦秋特別
A二組
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.4 (0.3)
37.1 497k
4番
11-10
レッドダニ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
19.05.19
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
6人
村上忍
57.0
1:55.5 (2.3)
40.4 535k
11番
4-4-4-6
ハドソンホ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
19.06.03
麦秋特別
A二組
1600左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:39.2 (0.1)
38.5 531k
1番
1-1
レッドダニ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
19.05.26
新食感!岩
B1二組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.3 (0.1)
38.3 492k
7番
3-3
アイーダ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.06.03
かきつばた
2400左芝
4人
山本政
58.0
2:35.3 (2.4)
39.8 492k
2番
5-4-8-7
コスモリョ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
19.05.20
JAいちか
B3四
外1200右ダ
15人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:18.0 (3.7)
40.9 473k
11番
11-13
ヴォルムス
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.06.03
麦秋特別
A二組
1600左ダ
11人
坂口裕
56.0
1:39.2 (0.1)
37.5 426k
3番
9-8
レッドダニ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
19.06.03
かきつばた
2400左芝
8人
高松亮
58.0
2:34.7 (1.8)
40.1 496k
1番
2-2-2-8
コスモリョ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
8頭
水沢
19.05.06
皐月特別
A
1600右ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:44.2 (3.9)
41.0 553k
8番
7-7-6-8
ダイチラデ
|
13
良
15頭
J新潟
18.08.05
3歳上
1800左ダ
7人
嘉藤貴
55.0
1:56.6 (3.2)
42.7 478k
9番
4-3-3-4
ミラクルブ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
19.05.13
アンタレス
B1
1700左芝
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.9 (0.2)
37.4 480k
11番
5-5-4-3
フレスコパ
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
19.05.20
青葉特別
A
1600左ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.5 (1.1)
39.2 499k
7番
5-5
ニットウビ
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.03
石桜杯
B1
1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
57.0
1:28.6 (0.4)
38.2 538k
5番
7-6-6-6
ユアザスタ
|
1
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.03
石桜杯
B1
1400右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:28.2 (0.4)
38.3 513k
1番
3-3-3-1
センティグ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
19.04.21
駒形賞
B1
1800右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
2:00.5 (0.6)
39.1 491k
7番
5-5-2-3
センティグ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
19.05.20
青葉特別
A
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:40.1 (0.7)
39.4 495k
5番
3-2
ニットウビ
|
12
良
12頭
大井
19.04.22
晩春賞競走
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
11人
笹川翼
53.0
1:04.2 (3.8)
38.8 463k
5番
12-12
ミントフレ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
19.05.20
スプリント
1200左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:13.2 (1.0)
36.8 430k
5番
9-9
ツララ
|
12
良
14頭
船橋
19.05.09
カーネーシ
B2三
1600左ダ
8人
的場文
55.0
1:46.8 (3.3)
43.9 500k
13番
5-6-5-5
ドリームポ
|
前々走
|
5
不
12頭
水沢
19.04.27
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:40.9 (2.4)
38.6 550k
2番
6-6-6-6
サインズス
|
2
良
14頭
J福島
18.07.22
3歳上
1700右ダ
9人
嘉藤貴
55.0
1:46.7 (0.8)
39.1 484k
1番
3-3-3-3
マリームー
|
1
稍
7頭
水沢
19.05.03
ブッシュロ
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.8 (0.4)
38.8 488k
5番
2-2-2-2
ノットオン
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.03
石桜杯
B1
1400右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.7 (0.5)
38.5 503k
2番
6-5-5-5
ユアザスタ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
19.04.21
駒形賞
B1
1800右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:59.9 (0.2)
37.9 539k
4番
6-6-6-2
プラトンイ
|
10
良
11頭
J中山
19.04.14
4歳上
1800右ダ
8人
黛弘人
57.0
1:57.0 (2.8)
38.9 500k
1番
6-6-10-11
マイネルツ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
19.03.24
奥州商工会
B1一組
1800右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:59.0 (0.8)
39.5 486k
9番
7-7-4-3
パッショノ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
19.04.22
ラナンキュ
B1
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.2 (0.2)
40.1 484k
2番
1-1-1-1
マツリダバ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
19.04.08
トゥインク
B3三
外1200右ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:15.9 (2.0)
38.6 458k
2番
16-16
リコーアル
|
4
重
7頭
水沢
19.05.06
スプリント
1300右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:22.7 (1.1)
38.5 442k
6番
6-5-4-5
ミスティカ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.17
サッポロビ
B2三
1600左ダ
7人
本田重
55.0
1:45.3 (1.3)
40.9 494k
13番
5-5-4-5
クリスタル
|
3走前
|
11
重
11頭
水沢
19.04.13
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:42.6 (1.4)
39.8 562k
7番
2-2-2-5
サインズス
|
9
良
16頭
J東京
18.06.03
3歳上
1400左ダ
9人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:26.1 (1.0)
38.2 486k
13番
7-5
ミスパイロ
|
11
良
12頭
J中山
19.04.06
4歳上
2400右ダ
11人
丹内祐
57.0
2:39.4 (2.6)
42.3 478k
10番
1-1-2-2
ディスカバ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
19.04.21
駒形賞
B1
1800右ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
2:00.4 (0.5)
37.9 503k
1番
9-8-8-7
センティグ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
19.04.08
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
☆岩本怜
55.0
1:44.6 (0.5)
38.8 539k
3番
10-10-8-5
コールサイ
|
6
良
16頭
J中山
19.03.17
4歳上
1200右ダ
15人
△菊澤一
55.0
1:12.9 (0.7)
37.1 506k
10番
9-9
スーパーア
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
18.12.16
冬至特別
A一組
1800右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:56.4 (0.8)
37.8 498k
2番
5-6-3-4
ユッコ
|
7
重
11頭
水沢
19.04.13
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:42.4 (1.2)
39.3 486k
5番
4-4-4-7
サインズス
|
18
稍
18頭
J小倉
19.02.09
巌流島特別
1200右芝
7人
柴山雄
55.0
1:13.0 (3.5)
38.5 452k
1番
3-9
コンパウン
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
19.04.27
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.5 (3.0)
38.2 440k
5番
12-12-12-7
サインズス
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
北海道美深
B3C1
1700左ダ
4人
矢野貴
57.0
1:51.6 (2.2)
41.9 496k
13番
2-2-2-2
マテラリー
|
4走前
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
18.12.15
もみの木特
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:40.7 (0.4)
38.5 557k
5番
1-1-1-1
スカイサー
|
12
稍
16頭
J中山
18.03.03
4歳上
1800右ダ
9人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:57.2 (2.8)
39.9 462k
4番
4-4-4-5
ルフォール
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.27
名古屋CC
1900右ダ
1人
丹内祐
57.0
2:06.2 (0.2)
38.5 468k
2番
7-7-5-5
ニホンピロ
|
8
良
11頭
水沢
19.04.08
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:45.6 (1.5)
39.7 504k
5番
9-9-6-7
コールサイ
|
5
良
12頭
水沢
19.03.25
春分特別
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
△岩本怜
54.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
39.5 544k
7番
10-9-8-7
ヒドゥンブ
|
14
重
16頭
J中山
19.03.03
4歳上
1200右ダ
10人
△野中悠
55.0
1:13.0 (1.9)
38.1 510k
2番
14-13
ハーモニー
|
3
良
6頭
笠松
18.11.22
晩秋特別
A2
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:41.5 (0.6)
37.2 487k
4番
6-6-5-4
サザンオー
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
19.03.24
奥州商工会
B1一組
1800右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:58.2 (0.8)
39.5 486k
7番
2-1-1-1
ヴェリイブ
|
13
良
15頭
J中京
18.12.16
3歳上
1200左ダ
11人
丸山元
54.0
1:14.3 (2.2)
39.5 452k
16番
2-3
ツウカイウ
|
6
重
11頭
水沢
19.04.13
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.3 (1.1)
38.3 450k
9番
11-11-10-10
サインズス
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.20
野島崎特別
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
御神訓
56.5
1:44.0 (1.9)
41.0 494k
6番
4-5-4-3
テンタマユ
|
5走前
|