|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
445 | 453
|
536 | 538
|
429 | 455
|
446 | 481
|
473 | 482
|
439 | 449
|
488 | 510
|
463 | 470
|
452 | 458
|
431 | 441
|
442 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
444 -9
|
535 -3
|
445 ±0
|
482 +2
|
484 +7
|
444 +1
|
490 -3
|
481 -9
|
464 +1
|
451 +20
|
471 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1020重ダ8
大1158重ダ7
浦1309良ダ3
船1161不ダ3
|
-
大1153重ダ5
浦1315重ダ6
船1158不ダ4
|
-
-
浦1308稍ダ5
-
|
船1021重ダ9
島1097良芝11
東1286稍ダ9
船1166稍ダ1
|
-
船1164稍ダ3
-
船1164稍ダ3
|
船1079良ダ5
船1164良ダ3
浦1317良ダ2
船1164良ダ3
|
大1014重ダ7
大1129不ダ2
浦1308良ダ4
船1167稍ダ7
|
門1019重ダ1
門1183重ダ5
浦1296不ダ1
-
|
-
法1145良ダ11
浦1313良ダ9
船1179良ダ12
|
-
潟1118良芝9
水1313不ダ1
-
|
門1038良ダ2
門1143不ダ6
浦1310良ダ5
-
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
20320
0204
0000
0000
|
30621
00212
0006
0002
|
10111
05120
0000
0000
|
10121
00014
1019
0001
|
1014
1001
0000
0000
|
0326
0016
0000
0000
|
53935
0002
0000
0000
|
41421
1002
0000
0000
|
01113
20312
0014
0000
|
2016
1314
0000
0000
|
53015
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.29
C2八九十
1500左ダ
4人
本橋孝
54.0
1:36.9 (0.6)
38.3 453k
5番
10-10-9-5
ヒビケカゼ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.10
C2八九
1200左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:16.2 (0.1)
38.4 538k
8番
7-7-6
リュウノフ
|
7
不
9頭
川崎
19.06.10
水野・今野
C2三四五
1400左ダ
9人
藤江渉
54.0
1:34.9 (2.4)
42.2 445k
9番
3-3-3-5
ヤマジュン
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1500左ダ
4人
野澤憲
54.0
1:37.7 (0.7)
40.3 480k
9番
4-4-3-2
ホクセツ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.08
C2四五
1200左ダ
6人
笠野雄
56.0
1:18.3 (2.7)
40.0 477k
12番
12-12-12
ファントム
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.28
C2五六七
1500左ダ
5人
笠野雄
56.0
1:38.4 (1.6)
39.3 443k
6番
11-12-10-10
プルメリア
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.31
C214
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:31.1 (1.5)
40.3 493k
4番
8-6-4-4
ブルーメー
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.28
石川のお肉
C2
800左ダ
8人
☆藤本現
53.0
49.2 (1.9)
36.7 490k
10番
8-8
ケイティマ
|
8
不
9頭
川崎
19.06.10
C2三四五
1400左ダ
9人
小杉亮
56.0
1:38.0 (5.2)
46.5 463k
9番
5-5-6-7
クレバーレ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
18.12.30
C2九十
内1600右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:47.1 (2.0)
43.0 431k
14番
3-4-4-4
エコロイン
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.29
石川の乳製
C2八九十
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
39.0 467k
4番
4-6-7-7
ラリュール
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.10
C2八九
1200左ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:16.4 (0.2)
38.4 456k
12番
8-8-8
フレンドリ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.19
C2十
1200左ダ
8人
山中悠
56.0
1:17.3 (1.2)
39.3 538k
2番
9-8-7
ファントム
|
13
稍
13頭
川崎
19.05.14
しゃくやく
C2
1500左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
1:39.3 (2.0)
41.5 446k
2番
11-10-10-9
バトルオサ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
19.05.07
C3
1200左ダ
9人
野澤憲
54.0
1:16.6 (0.5)
39.8 481k
6番
2-2-2
アルファル
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.17
C2六七
1200左ダ
5人
笠野雄
56.0
1:16.4 (0.5)
38.5 473k
5番
6-6-4
モリノマリ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
馬に乗り爽
C2六七
1200左ダ
4人
笠野雄
56.0
1:16.4 (0.3)
38.1 440k
12番
12-12-12
スクープ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.03
岩手の畜産
C2九十
1400左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:31.4 (2.5)
41.5 501k
7番
5-5-3-3
ベルベット
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
19.05.02
さいたま市
C2
800左ダ
8人
▲赤津和
51.0
49.5 (1.6)
36.0 485k
1番
9-8
ノブローズ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.29
緑区の鳥シ
C2八九十
1400左ダ
11人
小杉亮
56.0
1:31.3 (1.7)
39.6 463k
6番
9-9-9-10
ラベンダー
|
9
良
9頭
船橋
18.12.11
C2四五
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:41.1 (1.7)
40.0 433k
1番
9-9-9-9
コンジュ
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
19.04.01
C2三四五
1400左ダ
8人
本田重
54.0
1:34.1 (2.9)
41.6 452k
9番
9-11-11-11
ヴァーサス
|
前々走
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.19
C2十
1200左ダ
11人
本橋孝
54.0
1:17.2 (1.1)
38.8 454k
5番
10-9-8
ファントム
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.14
C3二三
1200左ダ
4人
山中悠
56.0
1:16.8 (0.1)
38.9 537k
2番
6-7-6
リュウノカ
|
9
稍
9頭
川崎
19.04.01
C2三四五
1500左ダ
6人
藤江渉
54.0
1:40.0 (1.5)
40.6 434k
1番
8-8-9-9
キタサンツ
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.19
ジルコン賞
C3
1600左ダ
11人
實川純
54.0
1:49.3 (3.3)
43.5 481k
4番
8-9-8-9
ビービービ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.14
C2六七
1200左ダ
6人
笠野雄
56.0
1:16.8 (1.2)
39.7 471k
9番
7-6-6
オルガンパ
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.17
C2六七
1200左ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
1:16.5 (0.6)
37.6 437k
11番
11-11-11
モリノマリ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.29
C2131
1400左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
40.9 493k
2番
4-4-4-4
エスプリド
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.26
C2六七
1400左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:30.7 (2.1)
39.4 475k
1番
6-6-9-7
ミッキーオ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
召しあガウ
C2六七
1500左ダ
12人
横川尚
56.0
1:45.1 (6.5)
46.7 461k
2番
6-4-7-10
シルフィウ
|
2
重
11頭
盛岡
18.10.27
2018J
B2五組
1600左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:38.5 (1.2)
38.1 439k
2番
4-3
ダイヤモン
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.27
本日もお得
C2八九十
1400左ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:31.7 (1.7)
39.1 459k
12番
11-11-11-11
ブルベアラ
|
3走前
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
19.03.29
見沼区オー
C3一
1400左ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
38.6 459k
2番
9-9-8-5
スプリット
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C3
1200左ダ
8人
山中悠
56.5
1:17.1 (1.1)
39.0 536k
1番
6-5-6
モリノマリ
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
19.03.13
C2四五
1500左ダ
8人
藤江渉
54.0
1:40.0 (2.4)
40.3 433k
11番
12-12-12-12
ケンブリッ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.29
C3二
1500左ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:39.5 (1.1)
39.7 477k
10番
9-9-9-9
グレートバ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.21
C2八九十
1200左ダ
4人
笠野雄
56.5
1:16.5 (0.6)
38.7 465k
4番
8-10-10
ボラテリテ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.15
無敗の17
C2八九
1200左ダ
12人
笠野雄
56.0
1:17.0 (0.6)
38.5 439k
8番
11-11-11
クアロア
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.14
C2六七
1200左ダ
9人
吉留孝
56.0
1:16.7 (1.1)
39.4 491k
7番
6-7-8
オルガンパ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
19.02.11
C2五六
1400左ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:31.8 (4.2)
41.9 474k
2番
2-2-3-4
マハロ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.17
C2六七
1500左ダ
10人
仲野光
56.0
1:40.8 (2.5)
42.0 455k
1番
8-8-8-8
ツクバキセ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
18.10.13
インパチェ
B2四組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.8 (0.6)
38.7 441k
9番
3-2
コウギョウ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.26
C2五六
1400左ダ
9人
吉原寛
54.0
1:33.5 (0.8)
40.5 462k
10番
12-12-7-7
シゲルミズ
|
4走前
|
6
不
12頭
船橋
19.03.12
C3
1200左ダ
6人
西村栄
54.0
1:17.6 (1.2)
39.6 457k
12番
4-5-6
ベルクオー
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
19.01.17
C3二三
1200左ダ
5人
山中悠
56.5
1:17.8 (1.3)
40.2 534k
2番
5-4-4
タイセイブ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.26
C2五六
1400左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
1:33.5 (0.8)
40.7 434k
3番
11-10-12-10
シゲルミズ
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
美深町ふる
C3
1600左ダ
10人
高松亮
54.0
1:48.0 (2.0)
43.3 478k
5番
2-2-2-2
ジュングレ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.11.09
元気豚キッ
C2九十
1200左ダ
3人
笠野雄
56.0
1:16.4 (1.5)
38.7 480k
1番
6-9-8
チョコレー
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.21
C2八九十
1200左ダ
11人
笠野雄
56.5
1:18.4 (2.8)
40.7 442k
5番
6-8-8
ナイトレイ
|
9
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
谷芳之退職
C2九十1
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:34.1 (2.6)
42.3 488k
7番
9-10-8-8
エアハンコ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.29
C2五六
1400左ダ
9人
岡部誠
54.0
1:35.3 (2.7)
43.4 473k
6番
3-4-6-6
リワードデ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.27
本日もお得
C2八九十
1400左ダ
12人
横川尚
56.0
1:31.5 (1.5)
38.9 442k
8番
10-10-10-10
ブルベアラ
|
1
重
10頭
盛岡
18.09.23
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:39.5 (0.2)
38.1 436k
1番
1-1
ヴァンクル
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
19.02.12
埼玉県養蜂
C2
800左ダ
9人
今野忠
54.0
49.0 (0.5)
35.4 460k
4番
11-11
グローリア
|
5走前
|