|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
446 | 480
|
442 | 445
|
469 | 480
|
437 | 443
|
441 | 457
|
436 | 457
|
426 | 447
|
455 | 476
|
430 | 464
|
456 | 471
|
連対時 馬体重 |
444 -9
|
473 -5
|
452 +7
|
472 -5
|
443 -1
|
468 +7
|
463 +3
|
438 -2
|
464 +10
|
469 +6
|
467 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1234良芝7
川1387良ダ6
豊1362良芝6
-
|
大1299不ダ8
浦1377稍ダ6
盛1432不ダ6
船1416稍ダ10
|
-
浦1383良ダ4
潟1362良芝12
船1387稍ダ3
|
東1291良ダ9
川1384不ダ3
大1487良ダ11
船1385稍ダ1
|
川1327良ダ5
船1374稍ダ4
-
船1374稍ダ4
|
浦1310不ダ6
浦1386良ダ7
船1454重ダ8
-
|
阪1209良芝3
船1381良ダ5
船1458不ダ1
船1381良ダ5
|
阪1264稍ダ7
浦1381良ダ5
高1450不ダ1
船1399良ダ7
|
浦1302良ダ3
川1400良ダ5
-
-
|
阪1274稍ダ9
金1374良ダ2
大1439良ダ3
-
|
東1258重ダ16
川1371良ダ3
門1427稍ダ1
-
|
1400 1500 1600 船1500 |
持時計 |
0003
00011
0003
00010
|
10716
14322
0112
0001
|
0000
0126
1015
0000
|
0024
1012
1116
0001
|
1108
0016
0000
0000
|
10318
11024
1102
0000
|
0028
21112
0003
0002
|
106017
4216
0003
0000
|
3058
0001
0000
0000
|
12015
02310
0107
0000
|
2104
1015
7116
0016
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
稍
11頭
川崎
19.06.13
サンライズ
C1
2000左ダ
11人
増田充
54.0
2:21.1 (6.6)
47.1 453k
4番
6-5-10-11
ブラックス
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.28
菖蒲月(あ
C1下
2000左ダ
8人
秋元耕
53.0
2:13.1 (1.4)
39.0 478k
12番
10-8-8-4
キャプチュ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.18
C2八九
1500左ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
1:39.4 (1.4)
40.6 445k
11番
9-8-6-8
ハッピーテ
|
3
不
10頭
川崎
19.06.10
馬主デビュ
C2三四五
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:38.4 (2.0)
42.0 477k
8番
3-3-3-3
ブルベアダ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.08
C2四五
1500左ダ
7人
田中力
56.0
1:39.9 (2.2)
40.4 444k
3番
11-11-10-10
サトノオー
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.29
石川の乳製
C2八九十
1400左ダ
10人
▲福原杏
51.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
38.2 461k
10番
12-12-10-10
ラリュール
|
10
良
14頭
大井
19.06.05
C2七八九
内1600右ダ
11人
酒井忍
56.0
1:45.8 (1.3)
40.3 460k
7番
14-14-14-14
コウエイス
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1500左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:38.1 (1.1)
39.9 440k
10番
8-8-8-6
ホクセツ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.29
石川の乳製
C2八九十
1400左ダ
6人
藤井勘
54.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
38.8 454k
11番
3-3-2-2
ラリュール
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1500左ダ
3人
吉留孝
54.0
1:37.7 (0.7)
40.2 463k
4番
5-5-4-4
ホクセツ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
19.06.05
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
10人
澤田龍
56.0
1:18.6 (2.9)
41.8 468k
16番
8-13
ユイマール
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取消
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.29
C2八九十
1500左ダ
-人
町田直
56.0
4番
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
19.05.17
ヤマネノシ
C2七八
1500左ダ
6人
秋元耕
54.0
1:38.2 (0.7)
40.3 477k
8番
11-11-9-6
デルマヤブ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.28
C2111
1500左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:38.3 (0.9)
39.1 448k
4番
11-11-6-4
ハードパン
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.29
緑区の鳥シ
C2八九十
1400左ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
39.7 480k
8番
5-5-5-4
ラベンダー
|
3
不
10頭
船橋
18.12.12
C2六七
1500左ダ
6人
山口達
56.0
1:38.1 (0.5)
38.8 457k
7番
10-10-8-8
トーセンジ
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
19.05.01
岩手のお肉
C2五六
1400左ダ
12人
▲赤津和
51.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
38.8 456k
3番
11-11-10-9
ナヴラトリ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.29
石川の乳製
C2八九十
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
38.1 460k
5番
9-9-9-8
ラリュール
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
19.05.17
ヤマネノシ
C2七八
1500左ダ
5人
岡村健
54.0
1:38.4 (0.9)
40.9 441k
7番
9-9-10-6
デルマヤブ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
馬に乗り爽
C2六七
1200左ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
1:16.8 (0.7)
40.2 460k
4番
6-5-5
スクープ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
19.05.17
焼酎なら沁
C2七八
1400左ダ
6人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.7 (0.4)
40.5 462k
11番
9-9-8-10
リュウノク
|
12
不
12頭
船橋
18.12.12
今年もあり
C1三四
1600左ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:49.0 (7.1)
45.9 476k
10番
6-6-5-7
テンタマユ
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
19.05.13
あかつき特
C2
2000左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
2:15.6 (2.1)
42.8 447k
1番
6-6-4-3
エスプリロ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.03
バラのまち
C211C
1500左ダ
7人
秋元耕
55.0
1:38.7 (0.5)
38.7 476k
9番
11-12-6-5
コスモタウ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.15
唯一の4冠
C2八九
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:38.7 (1.3)
39.7 440k
10番
12-11-6-5
サトノオー
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
19.05.13
C2三四
1400左ダ
8人
繁田健
56.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
40.2 477k
6番
10-10-9-5
ショウナン
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.27
かながわト
C2七八九
1500左ダ
8人
山口達
56.0
1:37.7 (1.3)
39.4 448k
1番
12-12-11-10
ラヴァーズ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.27
北海道蝦夷
C2八九十
1500左ダ
12人
△赤津和
52.0
1:38.6 (2.4)
39.2 462k
9番
12-12-12-11
ルリエフ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
召しあガウ
C2六七
1500左ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:41.0 (2.4)
42.1 462k
3番
9-9-11-11
シルフィウ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.03
岩手の畜産
C2九十
1400左ダ
3人
柏木健
54.0
1:32.0 (3.1)
40.7 445k
8番
10-11-12-10
ベルベット
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.18
C2八九
1200左ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:17.2 (0.9)
39.9 462k
9番
5-4-2
スリースピ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.03
岩手の畜産
C2九十
1400左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
1:30.7 (1.8)
40.0 464k
2番
9-8-5-5
ベルベット
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
18.11.27
ME‐BY
C1
2000左ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
2:15.0 (1.2)
40.1 471k
9番
3-3-10-8
タニノホウ
|
3走前
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
C2九十1
内1600右ダ
15人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:45.3 (2.1)
40.1 451k
11番
15-14-13-13
ギオンハイ
|
7
良
10頭
浦和
19.03.29
C2131
1500左ダ
7人
秋元耕
54.0
1:39.6 (1.4)
39.0 477k
4番
8-8-9-9
プルメリア
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.22
田久保売店
C2
1500左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.5
1:40.1 (1.1)
40.3 446k
11番
8-8-3-3
チムニース
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
岩手グルメ
C2七八
1500左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:39.5 (2.0)
41.3 476k
6番
8-5-4-4
アイファー
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
18.11.08
C2七八
1500左ダ
9人
山口達
56.0
1:40.8 (2.1)
40.5 461k
8番
12-12-11-12
マッドアイ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.26
C2五六
1500左ダ
12人
△赤津和
52.0
1:39.3 (1.4)
40.5 451k
10番
9-10-11-10
バトルオサ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.18
C2八九
1500左ダ
6人
岡村健
56.0
1:41.4 (3.4)
41.7 460k
2番
8-9-10-11
ハッピーテ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.29
C2131
1400左ダ
5人
柏木健
54.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
38.8 444k
7番
11-11-10-9
エスプリド
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.15
南関東の哲
C2十
1200左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:17.0 (0.5)
39.5 455k
11番
4-3-4
レオダイナ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.29
C2131
1400左ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
41.2 465k
6番
3-2-2-7
エスプリド
|
13
重
14頭
船橋
18.11.07
馬いぞニン
C1三四
1600左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:47.5 (3.2)
40.4 474k
7番
14-14-14-14
キャットタ
|
4走前
|
6
良
9頭
川崎
19.04.03
C2六七
1500左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:38.7 (1.1)
41.7 449k
3番
8-7-6-8
キーフォー
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.15
南関東の哲
C2十
1200左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
1:18.2 (1.7)
39.1 476k
3番
11-11-10
レオダイナ
|
4
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.18
馬に乗り良
C3
1600左ダ
1人
左海誠
56.5
1:47.9 (0.9)
42.4 436k
10番
11-11-7-6
ハクサンワ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.18
C3四五
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:38.5 (0.2)
40.4 469k
11番
5-5-5-4
ミセスユウ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
18.10.18
C2七八九
1400左ダ
3人
山口達
56.0
1:32.7 (0.4)
40.5 450k
9番
12-12-9-9
ミオヴァン
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
19.02.12
C2七八
1500左ダ
10人
△赤津和
52.0
1:46.8 (9.3)
46.3 460k
3番
6-9-11-11
トゥンバド
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.27
幸せを手に
C2八九十
1400左ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:30.0 (1.1)
38.7 457k
1番
8-6-6-4
コスモロザ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
栄光の胴桃
C2C3
1700左ダ
10人
岡村健
55.0
1:54.8 (3.1)
43.0 442k
11番
6-6-7-8
クラウンミ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C3五六
1200左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.5
1:17.1 (0.2)
39.4 455k
11番
4-3-2
グレートバ
|
4
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
谷芳之退職
C2九十1
1400左ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:33.2 (1.7)
42.0 458k
11番
4-4-3-4
エアハンコ
|
6
稍
10頭
川崎
18.10.15
宮ヶ瀬ダム
C1三
1600左ダ
5人
佐藤友
56.0
1:46.0 (1.8)
40.6 470k
7番
5-5-7-8
デランブル
|
5走前
|