|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
453 | 458
|
472 | 481
|
468 | 472
|
420 | 454
|
451 | 468
|
490 | 501
|
530 | 550
|
460 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 -1
|
478 -5
|
463 +4
|
461 +10
|
468 +5
|
511 +2
|
529 -9
|
488 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1382良ダ8
船1444良ダ1
盛1491重芝6
船1444良ダ1
|
川1384不ダ1
船1435稍ダ1
-
船1435稍ダ1
|
船1377稍ダ4
淀1372稍芝6
倉1482良ダ7
船1447不ダ7
|
川1374稍ダ8
川1439良ダ4
-
船1449稍ダ4
|
川1362良ダ1
浦1432良ダ2
船1501稍ダ5
船1435良ダ2
|
船1363不ダ3
船1427重ダ1
大1515稍ダ13
船1427重ダ1
|
-
大1436良ダ2
大1507良ダ1
船1446良ダ2
|
船1369良ダ2
淀1352良芝8
-
船1435重ダ1
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
1001
1015
0005
0003
|
1116
20012
0000
0000
|
0001
0018
0211
0002
|
3246
00210
0000
0000
|
0222
36420
0005
0323
|
0112
31216
0003
0000
|
0000
0300
2201
0000
|
0001
13210
0112
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.31
稲荷山(い
B3五C1
1500左ダ
8人
庄司大
55.0
1:38.2 (2.0)
38.2 457k
3番
12-12-12-12
レオチェッ
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.18
京葉特別
C1二
1600左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.0
1:45.8 (2.2)
40.9 483k
7番
8-8-7-7
キングアン
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.29
早苗月(さ
C1三
1600左ダ
6人
濱田達
54.0
1:42.7 (1.7)
39.3 459k
1番
5-6-6-4
ミッキーオ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.31
稲荷山(い
B3五C1
1500左ダ
7人
繁田健
55.0
1:40.5 (4.3)
42.8 451k
7番
3-4-7-9
レオチェッ
|
5
良
9頭
船橋
19.05.10
鍾馗盃
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:45.4 (0.7)
38.8 463k
1番
8-7-8-8
ララクード
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
おうし座特
C1一
外1700右ダ
14人
酒井忍
56.0
1:51.5 (3.6)
38.9 509k
11番
10-11-12-13
リープスプ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
豊四季特別
C1二
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.6 (0.0)
39.9 538k
9番
3-3-3-3
ケンイーサ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
豊四季特別
C1二
1600左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.9 (0.3)
40.1 485k
10番
4-6-4-5
ケンイーサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
9頭
船橋
19.05.10
鍾馗盃
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
保園翔
56.0
1:46.7 (2.0)
40.4 460k
8番
3-3-5-5
ララクード
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
19.04.03
三ちゃん食
C1二
1500左ダ
10人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.5 (1.0)
39.7 478k
4番
7-8-13-12
ヤマニンウ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
カルガモ賞
C1
1500左ダ
11人
濱田達
54.0
1:40.4 (1.6)
43.2 458k
4番
2-2-3-7
ロータスブ
|
5
良
13頭
船橋
18.12.10
一陽賞
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.9 (1.1)
40.2 462k
5番
13-13-12-12
キングスガ
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.19
ザ・ナゲッ
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:45.6 (0.8)
39.0 458k
9番
9-9-10-9
ステラスト
|
6
良
9頭
船橋
19.05.10
鍾馗盃
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:45.8 (1.1)
39.4 507k
4番
4-5-6-6
ララクード
|
2
良
14頭
大井
19.04.09
C1五六
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.6 (0.5)
40.3 530k
8番
4-4-2-2
エンパイヤ
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.17
キセキのビ
C1三四
1600左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:45.2 (0.3)
40.0 482k
14番
6-6-4-5
ララクード
|
前々走
|
9
重
11頭
大井
19.04.12
TCK笑金
C1一
外1800右ダ
9人
庄司大
56.0
2:01.3 (2.4)
40.3 455k
4番
5-7-10-11
スターリッ
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.14
パラソルヒ
C1二
1600左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.0
1:44.6 (2.2)
41.4 484k
8番
4-4-4-3
マサノホウ
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.18
京葉特別
C1二
1600左ダ
10人
濱田達
54.0
1:46.5 (2.9)
41.6 459k
4番
6-6-7-8
キングアン
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
18.11.30
深秋(しん
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:44.0 (0.3)
38.5 460k
10番
11-10-7-8
マキシマム
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.03
春爛漫(は
B3C1
2000左ダ
6人
和田譲
53.0
2:15.0 (3.7)
42.9 454k
12番
5-6-5-7
コパノメン
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.19
ザ・ナゲッ
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:46.4 (1.6)
40.3 504k
5番
11-10-7-8
ステラスト
|
2
不
11頭
大井
19.03.06
C1六七
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.0 (0.1)
40.6 536k
2番
5-5-7-4
ドラゴンイ
|
5
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.20
頑張ります
C1三四
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.5
1:44.8 (1.4)
41.0 479k
12番
5-3-3-3
ラヴィーズ
|
3走前
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
18.11.27
ME‐BY
C1
2000左ダ
8人
庄司大
56.0
2:15.4 (1.6)
40.5 451k
2番
10-10-9-11
タニノホウ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.26
沈丁花(じ
C1二
1600左ダ
9人
小杉亮
56.0
1:45.2 (1.2)
40.2 481k
1番
11-11-10-7
シカゴジャ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.14
ツグミ賞
C1
1500左ダ
9人
村上忍
54.0
1:37.7 (0.5)
40.0 461k
11番
1-1-1-1
ジョワアン
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.09
ナナカマド
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:44.9 (1.0)
40.2 458k
14番
12-10-11-8
キングスガ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.14
ツグミ賞
C1
1500左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:37.7 (0.5)
39.1 459k
2番
4-5-6-5
ジョワアン
|
11
良
11頭
船橋
18.08.31
幕張賞
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:45.9 (2.5)
40.1 507k
3番
10-11-11-11
バルミーゴ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
19.01.21
迎春賞
C1C2
外1700右ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:50.7 (0.8)
39.6 538k
5番
1-1-1-1
アルジャン
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.17
井藤漢方製
C1二三四
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.5
1:46.2 (0.9)
41.1 481k
1番
6-6-6-6
ヒガシウィ
|
4走前
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.09
ナナカマド
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
庄司大
56.0
1:46.3 (2.4)
42.1 455k
12番
7-7-6-11
キングスガ
|
11
良
13頭
船橋
19.01.18
☆ジュエル
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.5
1:47.6 (1.6)
42.6 487k
3番
4-5-8-9
ストーミー
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.21
駿光特別
C1二
1600左ダ
8人
村上忍
54.5
1:46.2 (2.4)
41.4 462k
7番
8-8-8-8
マサノカバ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
18.10.24
秋日和(あ
C1三
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:29.0 (1.3)
37.2 462k
8番
10-10-8-5
ファースト
|
5
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.21
駿光特別
C1二
1600左ダ
6人
和田譲
54.5
1:44.8 (1.0)
39.7 456k
12番
10-9-9-7
マサノカバ
|
3
不
10頭
船橋
18.08.08
ハートビー
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:36.3 (0.1)
39.8 508k
6番
5-4-4-4
サトノファ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.12.27
エイエイオ
C2
外1800右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:57.5 (0.5)
38.4 543k
14番
5-4-3-2
クランキン
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
18.12.14
船橋ファイ
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.3 (0.3)
40.0 482k
7番
6-6-6-5
タイセイビ
|
5走前
|