|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
396 | 412
|
486 | 505
|
428 | 469
|
470 | 480
|
475 | 497
|
445 | 467
|
453 | 465
|
456 | 456
|
465 | 465
|
428 | 433
|
534 | 558
|
連対時 馬体重 |
410 -1
|
499 -3
|
467 -1
|
472 -2
|
484 +1
|
461 +1
|
462 -3
|
468 -2
|
480 +2
|
421 -1
|
556 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1292不ダ1
佐1553不ダ1
法1579稍ダ7
佐1553不ダ1
|
佐1285良ダ2
佐1553良ダ3
佐2000良ダ1
佐1553良ダ3
|
東1221良芝7
佐1545良ダ3
倉1490稍芝8
佐1545良ダ3
|
佐1293不ダ2
佐1564良ダ8
倉1482良芝4
佐1564良ダ8
|
佐1301良ダ5
佐1549不ダ6
阪1503稍芝12
佐1549不ダ6
|
佐1292不ダ4
佐1553不ダ8
佐2013良ダ1
佐1553不ダ8
|
阪1259稍ダ3
佐1539重ダ1
大1572不ダ8
佐1539重ダ1
|
佐1305良ダ4
佐1578良ダ1
豊1558不ダ13
佐1578良ダ1
|
佐1306良ダ5
佐1588重ダ10
東1494良芝11
佐1588重ダ10
|
潟1233稍芝10
佐1551不ダ4
潟1499良芝9
佐1551不ダ4
|
東1264重ダ4
-
淀1547稍ダ7
-
|
1400 1750 1800 佐1750 |
持時計 |
97621
0000
20118
0001
|
6403
0000
1010
0000
|
61427
22317
0123
0001
|
5423
0002
0006
0000
|
20111
22010
0007
0001
|
23215
0000
42110
0001
|
2013
0001
1004
0001
|
0016
0000
1017
0002
|
0005
0001
1003
0015
|
0004
0106
3033
0001
|
0206
0001
34011
1000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.09
長崎街道内
C1
1750右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:57.1 (2.6)
41.7 411k
8番
3-3-3-7
サーワシン
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.09
長崎街道内
C1
1750右ダ
3人
小松丈
56.0
1:55.3 (0.8)
39.5 502k
9番
5-7-2-3
サーワシン
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.09
長崎街道内
C1
1750右ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
1:54.5 (0.0)
38.9 468k
10番
4-6-4-2
サーワシン
|
2
不
12頭
佐賀
19.06.08
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
38.3 474k
9番
9-7-6-3
クモノカヨ
|
6
重
9頭
佐賀
19.06.08
パール特選
C1
1400右ダ
9人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
38.0 483k
2番
8-7-6-7
オーミシャ
|
4
不
12頭
佐賀
19.06.08
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
1:29.9 (1.1)
39.1 460k
8番
5-4-5-4
クモノカヨ
|
1
重
12頭
佐賀
19.06.08
こぐま座特
C2
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:53.9 (0.6)
37.9 465k
8番
5-6-2-1
ウノピアッ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.01
ハマナス賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
小松丈
54.0
1:32.2 (1.4)
39.1 470k
4番
9-9-9-9
エンジェル
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.01
芒種賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
小松丈
54.0
1:31.4 (1.3)
38.2 478k
3番
10-10-9-8
コスモキバ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.09
長崎街道内
C1
1750右ダ
8人
田中純
54.0
1:58.8 (4.3)
43.2 422k
3番
2-1-7-9
サーワシン
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
19.01.07
ジャニュア
C1
1800右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:59.0 (0.6)
38.0 551k
2番
8-7-4-1
カシノアイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.26
長崎街道飯
C1
900右ダ
10人
石川駿
54.0
55.2 (1.7)
35.7 410k
3番
10-10
ライオンク
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
19.05.25
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
37.4 502k
9番
3-3-2-1
フルムーン
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
19.05.25
ジェイド特
C1
1750右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:55.8 (1.1)
38.0 468k
4番
8-6-6-6
ボルドネス
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
19.05.25
ジェイド特
C1
1750右ダ
9人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:56.4 (1.7)
38.6 468k
2番
7-7-7-7
ボルドネス
|
9
良
12頭
佐賀
19.05.25
ジェイド特
C1
1750右ダ
11人
兒島真
56.0
1:56.6 (1.9)
37.7 477k
9番
11-11-11-10
ボルドネス
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.25
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
39.9 461k
11番
3-3-3-6
レアファル
|
9
不
11頭
J新潟
19.04.27
4歳上
1200左ダ
10人
北村友
55.0
1:11.2 (0.8)
36.4 434k
5番
7-8
ナイトスプ
|
4
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.05.18
ハナミズキ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.6 (0.9)
37.5 467k
6番
5-6-6-5
レッドラス
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.06
すずらん賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
石川駿
54.0
1:30.6 (1.5)
37.7 473k
2番
8-8-8-8
テイエムゼ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.08
C2四五
1500左ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:40.3 (2.6)
42.0 432k
8番
5-5-6-5
サトノオー
|
2
重
12頭
佐賀
18.12.16
水仙特別
B
1400右ダ
5人
田中直
56.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
38.0 548k
6番
10-9-8-5
ビービーリ
|
前々走
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.11
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
川島拓
54.0
1:29.8 (1.5)
38.3 418k
4番
3-3-3-3
テイエムボ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
19.05.12
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:28.5 (0.2)
37.6 505k
4番
4-4-3-2
レアファル
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.05.12
長崎街道木
C1
1750右ダ
6人
山口勲
54.0
1:54.5 (0.7)
37.6 470k
4番
5-6-4-4
ムーンライ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
19.05.11
メイ特選
C1
1400右ダ
6人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:30.3 (1.0)
38.6 476k
8番
7-7-7-7
クーロゼ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.11
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.1 (1.8)
38.1 494k
6番
5-5-5-5
テイエムボ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.11
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
村松翔
56.0
1:30.4 (2.1)
39.0 460k
7番
2-2-2-4
テイエムボ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
19.04.10
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
7人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:57.2 (2.9)
41.2 440k
16番
10-10-7-5
ヒロイック
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.04
翠雨賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
38.7 467k
5番
5-5-5-4
アソボー
|
5
良
7頭
佐賀
19.04.21
ツバメ賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
石川駿
54.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
39.6 472k
3番
5-5-5-5
フジヤマイ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.16
C2四五
1500左ダ
8人
矢野貴
54.0
1:40.9 (2.2)
42.5 437k
2番
5-5-5-8
シンゲキ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
18.11.14
門別軽種馬
A2
外1800右ダ
5人
井上幹
55.0
1:57.2 (2.2)
38.9 550k
8番
8-7-7-6
フレアリン
|
3走前
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
19.04.27
麗春賞
C1
1400右ダ
11人
川島拓
54.0
1:32.3 (2.7)
39.7 409k
2番
7-7-11-11
ノーブルダ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
19.04.20
山吹草賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
真島正
56.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
37.3 503k
4番
5-5-4-3
クモノカヨ
|
9
良
12頭
佐賀
19.04.28
長崎街道黒
C1
1400右ダ
9人
倉富隆
54.0
1:30.7 (1.3)
38.0 467k
1番
10-9-10-10
コウエイサ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
19.04.28
長崎街道黒
C1
1400右ダ
7人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
38.5 472k
3番
5-5-4-4
コウエイサ
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
19.04.29
エメラルド
C1
1750右ダ
10人
石川駿
56.0
1:54.9 (1.3)
37.8 476k
4番
10-10-10-9
カシノソル
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
19.04.27
麗春賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
38.7 457k
4番
5-5-6-5
ノーブルダ
|
10
良
15頭
J福島
18.11.17
伊達特別
1700右ダ
9人
荻野琢
55.0
1:48.1 (1.6)
39.1 442k
10番
12-13-14-11
テーオーフ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
19.04.28
C1-8組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.1 (0.9)
39.4 468k
1番
6-5-4-6
ヤンキーイ
|
10
重
10頭
佐賀
19.04.14
長崎街道常
C1
1750右ダ
6人
石川駿
54.0
1:58.8 (2.7)
38.4 478k
6番
10-9-9-9
ナナルテア
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.25
C2四五
1400左ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.1 (2.5)
40.3 433k
12番
6-5-5-7
ブラックマ
|
2
重
8頭
門別
18.10.30
みんなナポ
B1
外1800右ダ
5人
井上幹
57.0
1:56.7 (0.2)
38.6 552k
1番
6-7-7-3
スウィフト
|
4走前
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
19.04.13
清明賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
54.0
1:32.5 (2.8)
40.7 402k
4番
6-6-8-9
サンライズ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
19.04.06
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.2 (0.8)
38.4 499k
8番
9-8-7-5
マンハッタ
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
19.04.13
ダイヤモン
C1
1400右ダ
4人
倉富隆
54.0
1:30.2 (0.8)
38.5 463k
7番
7-5-8-9
ケンシスピ
|
5
重
10頭
佐賀
19.04.14
長崎街道常
C1
1750右ダ
3人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:57.8 (1.7)
37.5 472k
5番
7-7-7-3
ナナルテア
|
12
良
12頭
佐賀
19.04.13
ダイヤモン
C1
1400右ダ
12人
石川駿
56.0
1:31.8 (2.4)
39.6 486k
2番
12-12-12-12
ケンシスピ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
19.04.13
清明賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
長田進
56.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
39.6 456k
10番
3-3-2-3
サンライズ
|
4
良
10頭
J福島
18.11.04
3歳上
1700右ダ
8人
荻野琢
55.0
1:47.8 (0.7)
38.0 454k
9番
9-9-9-7
レッドエレ
|
6
重
10頭
佐賀
19.04.14
長崎街道常
C1
1750右ダ
5人
鮫島克
54.0
1:58.0 (1.9)
38.0 464k
8番
9-8-6-6
ナナルテア
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
19.03.16
三叉賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
藤本現
54.0
1:34.0 (2.1)
41.4 478k
4番
7-7-7-7
カシノレガ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
19.03.13
C2四五
1500左ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
1:38.9 (1.3)
41.3 439k
8番
2-2-2-2
ケンブリッ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.16
ダイワメジ
B1
外1200右ダ
8人
井上幹
57.0
1:17.2 (3.2)
40.4 546k
5番
6-8
ハヴアナイ
|
5走前
|