|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
508 | 520
|
412 | 429
|
481 | 502
|
447 | 447
|
428 | 444
|
455 | 463
|
405 | 415
|
467 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
514 -1
|
427 ±0
|
485 +4
|
442 +15
|
443 +2
|
461 ±0
|
415 +6
|
479 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1231不ダ1
園1332稍ダ6
水1231不ダ1
|
-
水1214不ダ3
盛1297良ダ6
水1214不ダ3
|
水534稍ダ1
水1217不ダ2
盛1274不ダ2
水1217不ダ2
|
-
水1241不ダ1
阪1240良芝5
水1241不ダ1
|
-
水1232稍ダ3
浦1314良ダ7
水1232稍ダ3
|
-
水1231稍ダ2
東1252稍芝14
水1231稍ダ2
|
-
水1232重ダ1
東1271重ダ13
水1232重ダ1
|
-
水1252稍ダ8
川1337良ダ8
水1252稍ダ8
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
1317
0000
0002
0003
|
32427
0008
0002
0001
|
22215
0009
0000
0001
|
10113
0003
0000
0000
|
02214
0000
0000
0000
|
13211
0001
0000
0001
|
2109
0001
0000
0000
|
10124
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
8頭
水沢
19.06.10
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:23.9 (1.2)
39.7 515k
7番
2-2-2-2
レッドフィ
|
6
稍
8頭
水沢
19.06.10
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:24.5 (1.5)
39.1 427k
6番
5-5-6-5
ビーサエッ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
19.06.17
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:21.7 (0.2)
38.9 481k
7番
2-2-2-1
コースタル
|
中止
良
6頭
盛岡
19.06.04
C2
C2
1000左芝
5人
☆岩本怜
55.0
(0.0)
427k
2番
ブルーデザ
|
3
稍
8頭
水沢
19.06.10
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:23.2 (0.3)
39.0 441k
3番
1-1-1-1
ビッグサワ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
19.06.10
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:23.1 (0.2)
38.6 461k
5番
3-3-3-3
ビッグサワ
|
1
重
7頭
水沢
19.06.09
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
2人
南郷家
54.0
1:23.2 (0.1)
38.8 409k
2番
2-1-1-1
ローザルー
|
8
稍
8頭
水沢
19.06.10
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:25.2 (2.2)
39.4 475k
3番
6-7-8-8
ビーサエッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.05.27
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
38.3 508k
8番
1-1
マエストー
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
19.06.03
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
37.7 429k
9番
5-6
サンエイル
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.06.03
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:16.2 (1.6)
39.7 491k
5番
4-4
マルケイサ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.05.28
C2
C2
1000左芝
9人
☆岩本怜
55.0
59.8 (0.4)
35.3 430k
6番
5-4
ウインタリ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
19.06.03
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
6人
菅原辰
54.0
1:15.7 (1.1)
39.2 440k
2番
3-3
マルケイサ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.06.03
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
1人
高橋悠
54.0
1:15.0 (0.1)
37.6 458k
4番
5-4
キュウコウ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.26
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
1:16.7 (1.5)
39.6 414k
6番
6-6
ヤマニンア
|
8
良
8頭
船橋
18.12.11
C3二
1200左ダ
5人
笠野雄
54.0
1:21.7 (3.1)
42.6 456k
2番
6-8-8
ゼットフラ
|
前々走
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
19.05.13
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:15.2 (0.2)
38.4 512k
6番
2-2
ストリング
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
19.05.20
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
7人
村上忍
54.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
39.6 428k
6番
7-7
アメリカン
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
19.05.20
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:16.1 (1.5)
39.5 484k
1番
4-4
バトルクウ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
19.05.20
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
6人
☆岩本怜
55.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
38.2 433k
7番
6-6
バトルクウ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
19.05.20
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
4人
木村暁
54.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
39.2 441k
8番
2-2
バトルクウ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.26
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
36.8 463k
7番
5-5
アナザフォ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
19.05.12
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
1:16.6 (0.6)
38.7 417k
6番
5-5
ミスティッ
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
18.11.22
C3二三四
1400左ダ
11人
内田利
54.0
1:34.0 (2.6)
42.0 471k
9番
5-6-6-10
ワンダーネ
|
3走前
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
19.04.27
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:23.1 (0.5)
38.4 517k
5番
1-1-1-1
ローザルー
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.05.12
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
2人
南郷家
54.0
1:16.0 (0.2)
38.6 429k
8番
4-4
ノースダウ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
19.05.05
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
41.9 498k
2番
3-2-3-2
モンサンロ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
19.05.05
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
7人
☆岩本怜
55.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
40.9 439k
3番
7-7-6-6
グリーンソ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
19.05.05
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
6人
木村暁
54.0
1:31.4 (0.0)
41.9 444k
10番
2-2-2-1
グリーンソ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.19
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:16.1 (0.5)
38.4 462k
2番
4-3
ストロング
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
19.05.03
ありがとう
C2十九
1300右ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:26.3 (0.1)
41.3 415k
9番
2-2-2-2
アンティオ
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
18.11.07
C3二三
1200左ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:20.9 (3.0)
41.5 463k
11番
11-11-11
ボウパラデ
|
4走前
|
2
重
10頭
水沢
19.04.13
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
2人
菅原辰
56.0
1:23.4 (0.4)
39.6 520k
8番
2-2-2-2
エレクトリ
|
3
不
7頭
水沢
19.04.28
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:21.4 (0.3)
38.8 430k
3番
2-2-1-2
アポロノホ
|
4
重
7頭
水沢
19.04.29
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.6 (0.3)
38.9 496k
5番
1-1-1-1
フルーツタ
|
7
重
7頭
水沢
19.04.29
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
7人
☆岩本怜
55.0
1:29.8 (1.5)
39.0 441k
2番
7-7-6-7
フルーツタ
|
8
良
11頭
水沢
19.04.21
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:33.2 (2.9)
41.8 441k
11番
7-8-8-8
ガトリング
|
3
稍
7頭
水沢
19.05.04
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:23.5 (0.5)
39.3 460k
3番
5-4-5-4
ダンストー
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
19.04.20
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:26.3 (0.0)
41.2 405k
1番
2-2-2-2
ベルモント
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
18.10.02
C3四五
1200左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:18.1 (1.3)
39.9 469k
11番
3-3-3
ヤワタチャ
|
5走前
|