|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
465 | 490
|
429 | 445
|
408 | 433
|
416 | 430
|
408 | 427
|
499 | 525
|
449 | 466
|
456 | 477
|
527 | 550
|
465 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
489 -1
|
443 -5
|
441 +1
|
420 ±0
|
411 -4
|
508 -5
|
461 +1
|
455 -5
|
514 ±0
|
479 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1303良ダ2
東1430良ダ8
潟1593良ダ13
名1462良ダ6
|
園1308不ダ7
名1449良ダ3
-
名1449良ダ3
|
東1239良芝9
法1374良芝16
-
名1450稍ダ3
|
名1301良ダ1
名1442良ダ4
-
名1442良ダ4
|
阪1238良芝10
名1463良ダ7
阪1594稍ダ10
名1463良ダ7
|
豊1257良ダ12
笠1430重ダ3
大1577良ダ5
名1445稍ダ2
|
名1317良ダ2
名1461良ダ5
法1585良ダ9
名1461良ダ5
|
名1289不ダ7
阪1385良芝17
名1587重ダ4
名1411不ダ2
|
名1308稍ダ2
東1400不ダ14
豊1585不ダ14
名1452重ダ3
|
阪1272良ダ7
名1465良ダ3
島1512良芝15
名1465良ダ3
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
38520
0136
0001
0000
|
471016
0110
0002
0000
|
35222
11323
1002
0001
|
5504
0102
0000
0000
|
32313
1109
0004
0000
|
45547
23641
0005
0000
|
44210
0119
0005
0000
|
37443
451447
0003
0001
|
69660
33735
0003
0002
|
42411
0120
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
5人
藤原良
54.0
1:46.2 (1.7)
39.3 490k
4番
7-7-7-6
ナムラユッ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
39.1 448k
1番
4-3-3-4
ナムラユッ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
オドリコソ
B8
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
54.0
1:33.6 (1.8)
40.3 440k
4番
4-4-4-5
プリンセス
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
39.1 420k
8番
5-4-3-2
ナムラユッ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
7人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:46.3 (1.8)
39.9 415k
9番
3-5-5-5
ナムラユッ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
オドリコソ
B8
1400右ダ
5人
尾崎章
56.0
1:34.6 (2.8)
40.6 513k
7番
6-6-6-6
プリンセス
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
6人
山田祥
56.0
1:46.1 (1.6)
38.9 460k
6番
8-8-8-6
ナムラユッ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
10人
今井貴
56.0
1:48.4 (3.9)
40.7 460k
10番
9-10-9-10
ナムラユッ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
オドリコソ
B8
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:35.8 (4.0)
41.3 514k
1番
7-8-8-9
プリンセス
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.06.11
ビップレイ
B2
1400右ダ
4人
加藤聡
56.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
40.0 478k
8番
6-5-4-3
アオスタ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.31
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
4人
藤原良
54.0
1:32.1 (1.2)
39.4 489k
4番
4-4-4-4
アマノガワ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.31
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
39.1 443k
8番
5-5-4-3
アマノガワ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.31
潮干狩り賞
B8
1600右ダ
5人
藤原良
54.0
1:46.8 (0.8)
40.9 436k
8番
1-1-1-5
ダムガルヌ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.14
五月(さつ
B2
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.3 417k
7番
8-7-7-3
グレートブ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
7人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:47.8 (0.7)
39.0 413k
1番
2-2-2-2
プリームム
|
5
不
9頭
笠松
19.06.07
サラ系B6
B6
1600右ダ
8人
尾崎章
56.0
1:43.5 (0.4)
39.2 515k
1番
7-7-6-6
デルマジン
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.31
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
5人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.5 (1.6)
39.0 456k
7番
8-8-8-5
アマノガワ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.31
潮干狩り賞
B8
1600右ダ
9人
今井貴
56.0
1:47.6 (1.6)
39.5 463k
3番
7-7-8-8
ダムガルヌ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.31
潮干狩り賞
B8
1600右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:49.4 (3.4)
40.9 513k
1番
9-9-9-9
ダムガルヌ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
19.05.31
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.3 (0.6)
38.6 468k
4番
1-1-1-1
マイネルポ
|
前々走
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
4人
藤原良
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
38.8 486k
3番
5-5-5-5
スリースプ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.7 (0.4)
38.7 442k
4番
8-8-7-6
スリースプ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
ひじき賞
B8
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
54.0
1:33.4 (2.8)
40.5 434k
5番
5-5-5-5
ペルランド
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.19
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
38.5 416k
3番
4-4-4-2
ワインアン
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.06
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
8人
尾崎章
54.0
1:34.5 (2.2)
40.3 415k
1番
7-8-8-9
レッドラー
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.31
潮干狩り賞
B8
1600右ダ
8人
尾崎章
56.0
1:48.0 (2.0)
40.0 522k
9番
8-8-7-7
ダムガルヌ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:48.3 (1.2)
38.9 452k
4番
5-5-5-3
プリームム
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
8人
今井貴
56.0
1:49.8 (2.7)
39.7 460k
8番
7-7-8-9
プリームム
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.05.03
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
9人
水野翔
54.0
1:48.7 (2.7)
41.6 523k
7番
9-9-9-8
ジスイズザ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.17
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
39.3 483k
7番
2-2-2-3
スガノイン
|
3走前
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.06
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
4人
藤原良
54.0
1:46.8 (0.5)
40.4 492k
3番
5-5-5-4
タイセイレ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.06
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
2人
加藤聡
54.0
1:46.7 (0.4)
40.2 441k
8番
6-6-6-3
タイセイレ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.06
かりん賞
B8
1600右ダ
6人
藤原良
54.0
1:48.1 (4.4)
42.9 435k
7番
4-4-4-4
アサケハー
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.03.15
B12組
B12
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
38.2 417k
7番
2-2-2-1
エイシンレ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.19
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
9人
丸山真
54.0
1:48.7 (3.9)
40.6 405k
9番
8-8-8-7
ヒラボクプ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.06
かりん賞
B8
1600右ダ
10人
尾崎章
56.0
1:47.6 (3.9)
40.6 521k
3番
9-9-8-7
アサケハー
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.06
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
39.4 452k
4番
8-7-5-3
レッドラー
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.06
かりん賞
B8
1600右ダ
9人
今井貴
56.0
1:47.8 (4.1)
40.8 463k
4番
7-7-9-9
アサケハー
|
9
重
11頭
名古屋
19.04.18
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:49.3 (3.4)
42.2 526k
5番
8-9-9-10
マヤノフロ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.06
恋路ヶ浜(
C1
1600右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:46.5 (1.3)
39.4 480k
7番
7-6-6-5
ハミングパ
|
4走前
|
7
不
10頭
園田
19.04.11
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
6人
☆永井孝
53.0
1:32.1 (1.6)
40.2 481k
6番
8-9-9-8
シュンヒー
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.04.19
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.3 (0.9)
39.2 440k
2番
9-8-6-2
ダムガルヌ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.03.27
高須シヅ記
B6
1400右ダ
5人
藤原良
54.0
1:33.3 (2.9)
40.6 435k
3番
5-5-6-7
ダニエル
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
19.03.01
本宮山(ほ
C1
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:46.3 (1.0)
40.5 420k
9番
7-7-5-3
ブラックデ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.12
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
9人
尾崎章
54.0
1:49.5 (3.8)
42.9 410k
1番
7-7-7-8
スタースト
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.19
ホタルイカ
B8
1400右ダ
7人
尾崎章
56.0
1:34.8 (4.1)
39.0 524k
5番
9-7-6-5
シシャモム
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.19
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.3 (3.1)
39.4 453k
8番
9-9-9-6
ペルランド
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.19
ホタルイカ
B8
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:35.9 (5.2)
40.0 467k
4番
5-6-7-8
シシャモム
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.11
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
8人
友森翔
54.0
1:35.8 (3.5)
41.9 525k
7番
8-8-8-9
オンワード
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.04.11
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
38.6 468k
3番
1-1-1-1
テイエムベ
|
5走前
|