|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
青毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
866 | 1030
|
914 | 997
|
929 | 1135
|
815 | 1010
|
845 | 1022
|
834 | 1018
|
835 | 1021
|
816 | 1102
|
874 | 1110
|
916 | 1033
|
連対時 馬体重 |
978 -11
|
957 -4
|
1104 -15
|
954 +1
|
1026 +4
|
1011 -7
|
980 -2
|
1078 -2
|
1085 -5
|
1020 +17
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1256ダ2
帯1256ダ2
|
帯1302ダ5
帯1302ダ5
|
帯1279ダ3
帯1279ダ3
|
帯1239ダ3
帯1239ダ3
|
帯1139ダ5
帯1139ダ5
|
帯1317ダ1
帯1317ダ1
|
帯1260ダ1
帯1260ダ1
|
帯1326ダ1
帯1326ダ1
|
帯1263ダ1
帯1263ダ1
|
帯1307ダ4
帯1307ダ4
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
222012…
0000
0000
0000
|
105627
0000
0000
0000
|
1161130
0000
0000
0000
|
19281989
0000
0000
0000
|
12272497
0000
0000
0000
|
8181751
0000
0000
0000
|
11181255
0000
0000
0000
|
8171451
0000
0000
0000
|
202328…
0000
0000
0000
|
1112973
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
9頭
帯広
19.06.22
B3-2
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
620
1:58.2 (13.5)
989k
9番
ソウヤノカ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.06.15
祝11歳彌
200ダ
8人
菊池一
610
2:08.5 (7.7)
961k
7番
ジャスミン
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.06.15
祝11歳彌
200ダ
3人
松田道
610
2:05.4 (4.6)
1119k
5番
ジャスミン
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.06.24
とかち青空
200ダ
4人
阿部武
620
2:12.7 (17.6)
953k
9番
ロマンチッ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.06.22
B3-2
200ダ
5人
村上章
620
1:47.3 (2.6)
1022k
7番
ソウヤノカ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.06.24
とかち青空
200ダ
7人
渡来心
600
1:59.4 (4.3)
1018k
3番
ロマンチッ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.06.22
B3-2
200ダ
3人
中山直
620
1:56.4 (11.7)
982k
5番
ソウヤノカ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.06.24
とかち青空
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
620
2:15.3 (20.2)
1080k
2番
ロマンチッ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.06.22
B3-2
200ダ
7人
松田道
620
1:51.6 (6.9)
1090k
2番
ソウヤノカ
|
除外
8頭
帯広
19.06.15
祝11歳彌
200ダ
-人
西将太
620
4番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
8頭
帯広
19.06.17
B3-2
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
620
1:54.6 (21.0)
991k
7番
ジェイファ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.06.03
B3-2
200ダ
9人
菊池一
610
2:17.8 (19.3)
963k
7番
フウジンラ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.05.25
東京からや
200ダ
3人
松田道
600
2:04.2 (2.7)
1126k
9番
ドルフィン
|
4
7頭
帯広
19.06.09
B4-1
200ダ
4人
渡来心
610
2:16.7 (17.9)
950k
3番
ジャスミン
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.06.16
B3-1
200ダ
8人
村上章
620
1:48.6 (13.5)
1023k
3番
サトクィー
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.06.09
B3-3
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
600
2:15.3 (16.2)
1022k
7番
ドントコイ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.06.17
B3-2
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
620
1:46.4 (12.8)
993k
1番
ジェイファ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.06.03
B3-2
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
620
2:16.3 (17.8)
1070k
6番
フウジンラ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.06.16
B3-1
200ダ
7人
松田道
620
1:59.4 (24.3)
1079k
4番
サトクィー
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.06.10
B4-5
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
610
2:03.0 (13.8)
1003k
2番
アラワシキ
|
前々走
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.06.08
B3-4混
200ダ
1人
島津新
620
1:53.3 (13.1)
1000k
7番
バンリュウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.05.25
東京からや
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
600
2:08.3 (6.8)
959k
4番
ドルフィン
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.05.18
B3-3
200ダ
5人
松田道
600
2:11.3 (3.6)
1135k
3番
サカノメイ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.06.02
とかちまき
200ダ
1人
阿部武
610
2:08.3 (1.0)
956k
7番
カイウン
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.06.10
B3-1・
200ダ
7人
村上章
620
2:15.4 (25.3)
1016k
5番
フウジンラ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.05.26
B3-3
200ダ
5人
松田道
590
2:10.2 (11.2)
1008k
5番
ハゴロモル
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.06.09
B3-3
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
620
2:03.8 (4.7)
984k
10番
ドントコイ
|
5
7頭
帯広
19.05.25
B4-1
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
600
2:14.4 (23.0)
1069k
2番
ジェイファ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.06.09
B3-3
200ダ
3人
松田道
620
2:02.6 (3.5)
1079k
2番
ドントコイ
|
6
7頭
帯広
19.05.25
B4-1
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
600
2:20.6 (29.2)
1018k
8番
ジェイファ
|
3走前
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.05.26
B3-3
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
610
2:14.2 (15.2)
988k
1番
ハゴロモル
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.05.20
B3-1
200ダ
7人
菊池一
600
2:04.5 (19.9)
965k
7番
ゴールデン
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.05.12
貴久・千奈
200ダ
6人
松田道
600
2:20.8 (22.6)
1132k
5番
オールラウ
|
4
7頭
帯広
19.05.25
B4-1
200ダ
5人
渡来心
600
2:14.3 (22.9)
969k
3番
ジェイファ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.06.03
B3-2
200ダ
6人
村上章
620
2:05.1 (6.6)
1022k
4番
フウジンラ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.05.19
きゃーごめ
200ダ
10人
松田道
590
2:10.4 (15.2)
1011k
6番
ハゴロモル
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.05.25
東京からや
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
610
2:02.9 (1.4)
988k
3番
ドルフィン
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.05.20
B4-4
200ダ
2人
村上章
600
1:58.8 (0.7)
1076k
3番
センリョウ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.05.18
B3-3
200ダ
1人
阿部武
610
2:11.9 (4.2)
1072k
7番
サカノメイ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.05.19
就職記念に
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
600
2:26.6 (9.5)
1007k
7番
ゴールデン
|
4走前
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.05.18
B3-3
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
610
2:20.4 (12.7)
987k
5番
サカノメイ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.05.12
貴久・千奈
200ダ
4人
菊池一
600
2:18.8 (20.6)
960k
1番
オールラウ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.05.04
B3-2
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
600
2:23.3 (17.7)
1134k
8番
キタノリュ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.05.20
B4-4
200ダ
4人
阿部武
600
2:04.4 (5.6)
969k
7番
ニホンイチ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.05.27
スーパート
200ダ
10人
村上章
620
2:06.4 (20.4)
1028k
7番
オールラウ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.05.11
B3-4
200ダ
7人
松田道
590
2:17.0 (22.2)
1012k
6番
ツガルノボ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.05.18
B3-3
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
610
2:40.1 (32.4)
990k
9番
サカノメイ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.05.13
才能あふれ
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
600
2:11.5 (18.4)
1080k
5番
ジェイカト
|
6
7頭
帯広
19.05.12
B3-1
200ダ
4人
阿部武
610
2:11.3 (17.3)
1085k
1番
カミノシズ
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.05.11
B4-1
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
600
2:18.5 (28.4)
997k
7番
サトクィー
|
5走前
|