|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 512
|
436 | 460
|
500 | 518
|
446 | 466
|
451 | 475
|
440 | 462
|
468 | 499
|
506 | 530
|
396 | 425
|
492 | 515
|
470 | 494
|
486 | 522
|
488 | 506
|
500 | 504
|
連対時 馬体重 |
512 ±0
|
478 +13
|
513 +4
|
454 +8
|
461 +3
|
466 +4
|
490 -4
|
523 -6
|
431 ±0
|
510 -1
|
500 +6
|
517 +12
|
504 +2
|
503 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1390重ダ1
大1450不ダ2
大2101良ダ4
-
|
-
東1364稍ダ3
浦2090稍ダ3
-
|
船1363稍ダ1
船1423良ダ5
川2144稍ダ3
川1432良ダ8
|
-
-
-
-
|
川1349稍ダ1
浦1407良ダ2
川2151稍ダ6
川1443良ダ11
|
大1390重ダ1
大1423良ダ4
大2106稍ダ6
-
|
金1377良ダ10
豊1357良芝5
-
-
|
-
東1360稍芝2
法1597良芝5
-
|
川1355良ダ4
大1419稍ダ3
-
川1434不ダ4
|
-
法1354良芝2
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
幌1290良芝4
阪1343良芝2
倉2051良芝12
川1427良ダ6
|
-
東1371良ダ1
淀2038良芝8
-
|
-
東1343良芝2
-
-
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
1002
1111
2203
0002
|
0103
1125
2105
0023
|
1203
6217
3013
0010
|
5115
0000
0000
0000
|
7217
46020
0001
0001
|
3003
2004
0217
1002
|
5227
3216
0124
0002
|
0000
0111
5124
0016
|
2219
10526
0005
0002
|
1441
0122
0000
0000
|
5601
0000
0111
0000
|
1100
8213
0001
0001
|
0000
1000
32010
0014
|
0000
1101
2000
0100
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
15頭
大井
19.05.22
プレアデス
B1二
外1800右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:54.5 (1.2)
38.6 512k
9番
7-7-9-6
モンスター
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
19.05.02
武蔵国(む
4上
2000左ダ
4人
笹川翼
51.0
2:09.0 (1.1)
37.7 465k
3番
4-4-4-4
センチュリ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
19.06.11
ファンタス
A2下
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
55.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
39.4 509k
3番
1-1-1-1
ワンパーセ
|
名古屋
19.05.01
かきつばた
1400右ダ
2人
古川吉
54.0
1:25.1 (0.5)
37.1 446k
10番
1-1-1-1
ヤマニンア
|
4
重
14頭
川崎
19.06.12
桔梗(きき
B1二B2
1600左ダ
6人
和田譲
55.0
1:44.8 (0.7)
40.3 458k
1番
7-6-9-9
サーヒュー
|
1
重
12頭
大井
19.06.07
東京スポー
B1二
外1400右ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:28.0 (0.4)
37.7 462k
11番
7-7-6
ジェイケイ
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
-人
大畑雅
53.0
5番
|
船橋
19.06.19
京成盃グラ
3上
1600左ダ
3人
左海誠
54.0
1:40.7 (1.1)
38.4 529k
9番
2-2-2-2
ベンテンコ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
19.06.14
明治記念大
B2三B3
1500左ダ
13人
西啓太
55.0
1:38.4 (2.2)
40.5 431k
14番
14-14-14-14
ウイントリ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
19.06.07
東京スポー
B1二
外1400右ダ
1人
西啓太
54.0
1:28.5 (0.5)
38.2 511k
9番
6-8-8
ローレライ
|
2
重
15頭
J阪神
19.06.08
天保山S
1400右ダ
1人
川田将
54.0
1:22.4 (0.2)
35.8 494k
2番
1-1
ヴェンジェ
|
船橋
19.04.17
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
3人
御神訓
55.0
1:40.6 (0.3)
37.4 505k
6番
3-3-3-3
アイアンテ
|
14
重
16頭
J東京
19.05.05
ブリリアン
2100左ダ
14人
吉田豊
53.0
2:10.3 (2.2)
38.6 502k
4番
1-1-1-1
アングライ
|
川崎
19.06.12
関東オーク
3歳
2100左ダ
1人
大野拓
54.0
2:18.1 (0.4)
39.0 500k
13番
8-8-2-2
ラインカリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
14頭
大井
19.04.23
クリスタル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:55.4 (0.6)
38.4 512k
7番
14-14-13-11
モンスター
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.04
卯月(うづ
A1下
2100左ダ
5人
笹川翼
51.0
2:17.5 (0.3)
39.8 465k
8番
2-2-2-1
ディアドム
|
浦和
19.05.01
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
10人
繁田健
54.0
1:27.8 (2.0)
38.5 508k
9番
11-9-6-5
タイセイラ
|
1
稍
16頭
J阪神
18.12.23
ギャラクシ
1400右ダ
8人
古川吉
54.0
1:21.5 (0.0)
35.8 448k
9番
1-1
ユラノト
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.28
プリムロー
B1二B2
1600左ダ
4人
藤江渉
53.0
1:40.7 (0.2)
37.9 465k
2番
4-3-3-2
グランディ
|
4
稍
12頭
大井
19.04.25
デネボラ賞
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
9人
本田重
55.0
1:27.1 (0.2)
36.5 458k
7番
12-12-12
キャプテン
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.06.05
恵那峡特別
A3
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
55.0
1:27.3 (1.1)
37.8 494k
5番
5-4-3-3
ショージョ
|
5
良
10頭
J福島
19.04.20
福島牝馬S
1800右芝
8人
丸山元
54.0
1:48.7 (0.6)
34.7 530k
9番
3-3-3-1
デンコウア
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
19.05.17
小田原市特
B2二B3
1600左ダ
13人
和田譲
55.0
1:45.5 (1.4)
41.1 430k
9番
7-7-7-9
アイルオブ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
19.05.23
薫風賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
1人
西啓太
54.0
1:27.0 (0.4)
37.8 510k
6番
7-8-6
シートン
|
1
稍
16頭
J阪神
19.03.02
播磨S
1400右ダ
2人
川田将
55.0
1:22.7 (0.5)
36.5 486k
14番
2-1
シヴァージ
|
大井
18.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:41.9 (0.0)
39.7 504k
9番
4-4-2-1
ニシノラピ
|
川崎
19.02.27
エンプレス
A1下
2100左ダ
4人
丸山元
55.0
2:18.2 (2.9)
42.7 500k
13番
3-3-2-4
プリンシア
|
1
良
8頭
J京都
19.05.19
鳳雛S
1800右ダ
1人
大野拓
54.0
1:53.1 (0.0)
37.0 504k
4番
2-2-2-2
リワードア
|
前々走
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
19.02.04
紅梅賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:58.0 (0.7)
40.4 506k
3番
15-15-14-9
ノースラン
|
川崎
19.02.27
エンプレス
A1下
2100左ダ
10人
柴田大
55.0
2:17.0 (1.7)
40.4 465k
6番
5-5-7-7
プリンシア
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.26
’19ティ
A2下
1400左ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:29.3 (2.1)
39.9 516k
5番
6-6-6-7
アムールリ
|
5
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.25
オータムリ
1200右ダ
5人
古川吉
54.0
1:11.4 (0.6)
36.1 456k
11番
1-1
コパノキッ
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
19.05.13
開成町あじ
B2一
1500左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:36.6 (1.5)
39.9 462k
10番
6-7-8-8
アルファベ
|
12
不
15頭
大井
19.04.10
永隆賞競走
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
13人
△吉井章
53.0
1:43.4 (1.8)
40.4 458k
7番
13-11-12-13
ミヤジフラ
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.05.15
アベリア特
A3
1800右ダ
8人
加藤聡
54.0
2:01.5 (2.1)
41.6 498k
4番
4-3-5-5
オールージ
|
川崎
19.02.27
エンプレス
A1下
2100左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
55.0
2:16.3 (1.0)
40.3 535k
2番
4-4-3-2
プリンシア
|
9
不
11頭
浦和
19.04.30
山吹(やま
B2二
1400左ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:30.7 (2.2)
38.5 430k
8番
7-9-10-11
サバンナロ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
19.04.26
緑風賞
B2三六
外1400右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:27.2 (0.0)
38.0 515k
10番
14-10-10
ミルグラシ
|
4
良
9頭
J阪神
18.12.09
堺S
1800右ダ
1人
福永祐
55.0
1:53.2 (0.5)
37.4 488k
6番
5-5-5-5
テルペリオ
|
1
稍
8頭
大井
18.11.15
シンデレラ
3上
内1600右ダ
2人
御神訓
58.0
1:42.2 (0.6)
40.6 506k
8番
2-2-1-1
ファイトユ
|
川崎
19.01.30
川崎記念(
A1下
2100左ダ
5人
丸山元
55.0
2:19.5 (4.5)
44.3 495k
9番
1-1-1-5
ミツバ
|
1
稍
10頭
J中山
19.03.03
3歳
1800右ダ
2人
ミナリ
54.0
1:54.3 (0.2)
37.9 502k
6番
1-1-1-1
ハヤヤッコ
|
3走前
|
大井
19.01.23
TCK女王
4上
外1800右ダ
9人
的場文
54.0
1:54.4 (1.1)
38.9 510k
2番
11-10-9-8
ビスカリア
|
14
良
15頭
大井
19.01.21
ウェルカム
A2
外2000右ダ
4人
今野忠
53.0
2:14.9 (5.5)
45.3 460k
14番
4-4-4-7
ワークアン
|
船橋
18.12.12
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
6人
今野忠
51.0
1:54.0 (1.3)
41.0 508k
2番
5-5-4-3
アイアンテ
|
7
良
16頭
J京都
18.10.20
室町S
1200右ダ
8人
富田暁
51.0
1:11.1 (0.6)
36.9 462k
7番
2-2
オールドベ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.03
皐月(さつ
B1B2一
1500左ダ
6人
張田昂
53.0
1:36.5 (0.8)
39.9 468k
4番
7-6-5-5
ブレークオ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
ブリリアン
A2
外1800右ダ
14人
柏木健
53.0
1:56.6 (0.9)
39.2 458k
5番
11-11-11-8
サンドプラ
|
名古屋
19.03.14
名古屋大賞
1900右ダ
12人
加藤誓
52.0
2:07.9 (5.8)
41.9 499k
3番
8-9-11-10
グリム
|
1
良
10頭
J新潟
18.08.12
柳都S
1800左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:51.0 (0.5)
37.3 530k
4番
3-3-3-2
サトノアッ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
19.04.02
染井吉野(
B2三B3
1500左ダ
9人
和田譲
55.0
1:38.3 (2.1)
39.9 434k
11番
8-6-8-8
コアコンピ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
19.04.12
ダイアモン
B1四B2
外1200右ダ
8人
西啓太
53.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
37.2 516k
14番
15-14
タマノシュ
|
3
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.04
JBCレデ
1800右ダ
5人
大野拓
55.0
1:50.5 (0.1)
36.3 488k
15番
14-14-13-10
アンジュデ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
18.09.20
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:41.3 (0.6)
39.8 522k
2番
3-3-4-3
ニシノラピ
|
船橋
18.12.12
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
3人
丸山元
54.0
1:53.4 (0.7)
40.9 501k
10番
2-2-2-2
アイアンテ
|
6
良
9頭
J東京
19.02.11
デイリー杯
1600左芝
6人
大野拓
54.0
1:34.7 (0.5)
34.0 502k
1番
2-2
クロノジェ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
18.12.26
冬野賞
C1
外1800右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:58.3 (1.4)
39.0 506k
11番
12-11-10-10
エンドウォ
|
大井
18.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
7人
今野忠
53.0
1:43.7 (1.8)
40.3 460k
3番
13-12-14-15
ラーゴブル
|
1
重
13頭
船橋
18.11.06
さざんか賞
A2
1700左ダ
3人
繁田健
55.0
1:47.3 (0.9)
38.1 501k
6番
3-3-3-2
シェアハッ
|
14
良
18頭
J京都
18.10.07
夕刊フジ杯
1200右芝
4人
古川吉
51.0
1:09.2 (1.0)
35.4 466k
7番
3-3
アンヴァル
|
5
稍
10頭
川崎
19.04.01
青龍(せい
B1B2一
1500左ダ
9人
張田昂
53.0
1:35.9 (0.9)
39.4 457k
7番
3-3-3-3
カジノシッ
|
8
稍
10頭
船橋
19.02.21
なのはな賞
B1二
1700左ダ
4人
森泰斗
55.5
1:52.3 (2.0)
40.1 458k
7番
6-6-6-6
トーセンブ
|
川崎
19.02.27
エンプレス
A1下
2100左ダ
13人
櫻井光
55.0
2:23.0 (7.7)
43.6 497k
12番
12-13-13-13
プリンシア
|
7
良
15頭
J福島
18.07.14
安達太良S
1700右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:46.9 (1.0)
37.6 524k
6番
15-15-8-7
ノーブルサ
|
7
重
13頭
川崎
18.12.20
ウインター
B2一
1600左ダ
12人
和田譲
54.0
1:44.3 (1.0)
41.0 427k
3番
6-6-6-6
ファイアフ
|
2
稍
16頭
J中山
18.09.16
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
1人
津村明
54.0
1:12.3 (0.2)
37.8 498k
4番
3-3
オーヴォド
|
2
稍
13頭
J京都
18.10.06
平城京S
1800右ダ
3人
川田将
55.0
1:50.4 (0.0)
36.4 488k
10番
4-5-3-3
アイアンテ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
18.08.16
シンデレラ
A2
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:42.2 (0.4)
38.6 519k
4番
5-5-4-3
シングンレ
|
12
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.04
JBCレデ
1800右ダ
9人
丸山元
55.0
1:53.1 (2.7)
40.4 506k
9番
2-2-2-2
アンジュデ
|
2
良
12頭
J東京
18.11.18
赤松賞
1600左芝
9人
大野拓
54.0
1:34.3 (0.0)
33.8 502k
2番
2-3
ジョディー
|
5走前
|