|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 499
|
524 | 541
|
418 | 447
|
498 | 504
|
497 | 521
|
500 | 502
|
474 | 498
|
490 | 504
|
484 | 498
|
526 | 532
|
484 | 509
|
430 | 440
|
456 | 484
|
484 | 503
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 -3
|
535 -6
|
431 -2
|
509 +19
|
504 +1
|
516 +8
|
487 -4
|
501 +7
|
501 +5
|
523 -8
|
510 ±0
|
475 -1
|
466 -7
|
502 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1367良芝9
浦2134良ダ11
-
川2140良ダ4
|
東1376重ダ2
東2050良芝9
東2167良ダ15
川2113重ダ1
|
船1436稍ダ8
大2129良ダ3
-
川2131良ダ3
|
東1378稍ダ14
阪2085良ダ5
-
-
|
水1418不ダ2
川2145稍ダ1
-
川2145稍ダ1
|
東1369良ダ4
阪2085稍ダ7
東2175良ダ12
-
|
川1429稍ダ1
川2148良ダ4
-
川2148良ダ4
|
豊1373良芝6
潟2026良芝3
東2140良ダ10
川2129良ダ5
|
東1390良ダ3
浦2115良ダ10
東2158良ダ7
川2139重ダ7
|
東1363良芝6
大2093稍ダ3
-
-
|
船1450良ダ3
大2119良ダ7
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
東1396良ダ8
幌2020良芝9
東2131良ダ11
川2129重ダ2
|
船1427重ダ2
-
-
-
|
1600 2000 2100 川2000 |
持時計 |
1004
0005
1214
0002
|
0000
1208
01112
1003
|
2225
11311
1004
1330
|
0116
1001
1104
0003
|
5004
33714
0005
1000
|
0000
0002
2012
0102
|
2014
62213
0022
0001
|
0000
0214
0002
10111
|
0000
1034
0138
1113
|
0000
0003
1102
0010
|
0000
0222
1013
0001
|
0013
0011
20111
0001
|
0000
1246
1025
12213
|
20015
12222
2004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
11頭
大井
19.06.25
B2四
外1800右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:55.7 (0.3)
39.5 499k
4番
1-1-1-1
アーチデュ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
19.02.28
早蕨(さわ
B2B3
2000左ダ
10人
達城龍
55.0
2:11.3 (1.6)
39.8 541k
2番
2-2-2-1
ウインブル
|
12
重
14頭
川崎
19.06.12
桔梗(きき
B1二B2
1600左ダ
12人
矢野貴
57.0
1:45.7 (1.6)
40.3 433k
7番
12-13-13-13
サーヒュー
|
15
良
15頭
J小倉
19.02.24
皿倉山特別
2600右芝
14人
西村淳
53.0
2:41.8 (3.4)
38.3 490k
3番
12-12-14-15
タイセイト
|
1
稍
11頭
川崎
19.06.13
サンライズ
C1
2000左ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
2:14.5 (1.0)
41.4 503k
11番
8-8-3-1
ゲイルバロ
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
19.05.11
4歳上
1600左ダ
4人
松岡正
57.0
1:40.8 (2.7)
37.9 508k
10番
15-16
フラワース
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
19.06.14
明治記念大
B2三B3
1500左ダ
4人
赤岡修
57.0
1:37.7 (1.5)
41.6 491k
9番
3-3-3-6
ウイントリ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
19.06.14
浜茄子(は
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
岡村裕
56.0
1:45.5 (1.3)
41.4 494k
6番
4-4-3-3
ゴーフォワ
|
4
稍
9頭
船橋
19.06.19
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
5人
森泰斗
57.0
1:56.0 (1.1)
38.9 496k
4番
7-6-4-4
トキメキジ
|
7
重
11頭
大井
19.06.07
若竹賞競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
御神訓
57.0
1:59.6 (2.7)
43.4 531k
2番
2-2-2-2
ホワイトヘ
|
大井
19.06.05
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
16人
和田譲
56.0
2:11.9 (2.5)
38.7 510k
16番
16-16-16-16
ヒカリオー
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
19.06.14
旧吉田茂邸
B2二
1500左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
1:37.0 (1.3)
39.1 476k
1番
11-11-10-9
ケイティー
|
2
重
14頭
川崎
19.06.11
ジューンス
B2B3
1600左ダ
6人
真島大
57.0
1:44.2 (0.3)
40.0 473k
2番
9-9-8-7
キクノゼフ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
19.06.17
船橋競馬場
B3三
1600左ダ
7人
高橋利
56.0
1:44.0 (1.3)
39.5 498k
10番
8-8-8-8
カタヨクノ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
14頭
川崎
19.06.14
明治記念大
B2三B3
1500左ダ
9人
笹川翼
57.0
1:36.5 (0.3)
40.2 489k
3番
7-7-6-5
ウイントリ
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.17
初夢特別
B2二
1600左ダ
11人
達城龍
55.5
1:45.4 (0.8)
40.0 547k
11番
11-11-10-10
キングスガ
|
9
重
15頭
大井
19.05.22
プレアデス
B1二
外1800右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:57.2 (2.7)
40.3 430k
13番
14-14-14-12
マルカンセ
|
12
稍
14頭
J京都
19.02.10
4歳上
1800右ダ
14人
☆坂井瑠
56.0
1:54.2 (1.3)
37.7 504k
10番
9-9-7-7
フィールド
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.30
サツキツツ
C1二
1400左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:30.4 (2.7)
38.1 498k
5番
11-12-12-10
ライクアロ
|
12
良
12頭
J東京
19.04.28
4歳上
2100左ダ
4人
田邊裕
57.0
2:17.5 (2.6)
38.9 510k
1番
6-7-8-8
ラボーナ
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.30
猛虎(もう
B2二B3
1500左ダ
8人
真島大
57.0
1:36.9 (1.5)
41.2 488k
9番
4-3-3-2
カジノシッ
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
19.05.13
開成町瀬戸
B3四
1600左ダ
3人
岡村裕
56.0
1:44.8 (0.4)
40.9 496k
10番
3-4-3-4
アーリーサ
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
19.05.08
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
9人
町田直
57.0
1:58.4 (1.8)
39.0 498k
4番
11-11-10-8
ワンフォー
|
3
稍
7頭
大井
19.04.25
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
2:09.3 (0.3)
40.5 521k
8番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドプ
|
船橋
19.05.08
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
9人
真島大
55.0
1:51.6 (1.0)
39.8 513k
11番
13-13-12-9
サクセッサ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.29
薫風(くん
B2三B3
1500左ダ
6人
本橋孝
55.0
1:36.3 (0.5)
37.6 477k
6番
12-11-11-8
スパークル
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
19.05.14
ダイナミッ
A2下
1600左ダ
12人
丹内祐
53.0
1:43.1 (1.3)
38.9 478k
4番
11-12-10-10
サダムリス
|
2
不
14頭
川崎
19.06.10
露草(つゆ
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
高橋利
56.0
1:37.7 (0.4)
40.2 503k
8番
9-10-5-4
サミット
|
前々走
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.30
マルチメモ
B2B3
2000左ダ
12人
△野中悠
55.0
2:13.4 (4.1)
42.4 502k
3番
5-8-11-11
シメイ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.02
時計修理の
B1二B2
1500左ダ
9人
達城龍
53.0
1:37.0 (1.8)
40.4 544k
6番
9-9-6-9
ゼンノウラ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
19.04.23
クリスタル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
7人
森泰斗
57.0
1:56.3 (0.9)
39.8 432k
14番
11-11-9-8
マルカンセ
|
5
良
9頭
J京都
19.01.19
4歳上
1800右ダ
8人
☆坂井瑠
56.0
1:53.4 (1.1)
37.3 498k
3番
6-6-5-4
リテラルフ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
19.05.13
開成町阿波
C1三
1600左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
39.8 501k
9番
8-8-8-6
オクタヴィ
|
15
良
16頭
J小倉
18.08.19
3歳上
1700右ダ
1人
濱中俊
57.0
1:50.4 (4.1)
40.9 498k
13番
14-14-6-7
ララメダイ
|
10
良
13頭
川崎
19.01.01
迎春(げい
B2二B3
1600左ダ
1人
笹川翼
57.0
1:46.2 (2.1)
42.4 496k
5番
2-2-2-3
ブルーフォ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
八十八夜(
C1一
1500左ダ
9人
岡村裕
56.0
1:37.1 (0.0)
39.8 496k
12番
3-3-3-2
キングポセ
|
7
良
15頭
大井
19.04.24
みどり賞競
B2二
内1600右ダ
11人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.0 (1.1)
39.3 500k
12番
12-13-12-11
ソロムコ
|
川崎
19.04.03
クラウンカ
3歳
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:45.0 (1.9)
41.7 518k
2番
3-3-4-4
ホールドユ
|
2
稍
8頭
船橋
19.04.18
チューリッ
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
57.0
1:45.7 (1.0)
39.5 509k
1番
8-8-6-6
ミスタージ
|
9
稍
12頭
J阪神
19.04.13
4歳上
1800右ダ
10人
シュタ
55.0
1:57.0 (2.7)
40.0 456k
2番
7-7-10-11
イベリア
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
19.05.08
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
6人
今野忠
57.0
1:58.1 (1.5)
39.7 478k
5番
7-7-5-5
ワンフォー
|
5
稍
13頭
船橋
19.04.15
玄鳥特別
B3三
1600左ダ
12人
高橋利
56.0
1:45.0 (1.2)
40.7 491k
4番
5-7-8-8
マサノホウ
|
3走前
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.11
睦月(むつ
B2一
1500左ダ
11人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.7 (1.7)
41.0 501k
6番
9-8-8-7
ファースト
|
4
不
9頭
船橋
18.12.13
香取特別
B2一
1600左ダ
9人
達城龍
54.0
1:42.8 (1.3)
40.5 551k
9番
6-6-4-4
ゾンネンブ
|
8
稍
10頭
川崎
19.04.01
青龍(せい
B1B2一
1500左ダ
5人
森泰斗
57.0
1:36.5 (1.5)
38.8 429k
1番
10-9-9-9
カジノシッ
|
9
良
16頭
J京都
19.01.14
4歳上
1800右ダ
11人
△富田暁
55.0
1:53.5 (1.1)
38.3 502k
4番
14-14-14-13
フリーフリ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
19.04.05
全22,5
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:45.4 (0.8)
40.2 499k
3番
13-12-11-8
ハヴアナイ
|
7
稍
16頭
J阪神
18.06.10
3歳上
2000右ダ
1人
濱中俊
57.0
2:08.5 (1.8)
39.7 498k
15番
3-3-2-3
レッドゼノ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
18.11.27
ノベンバー
B2B3
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
57.0
1:43.3 (1.0)
41.1 493k
7番
4-3-3-3
ナムラシン
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.03
春爛漫(は
B3C1
2000左ダ
10人
藤江渉
55.0
2:12.9 (1.6)
40.6 497k
1番
5-4-7-5
コパノメン
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.27
麗日(れい
B2B3
2000左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
57.0
2:11.5 (1.9)
38.7 493k
5番
11-12-11-11
ブラウンア
|
11
良
13頭
J中山
18.12.08
2歳
1800右ダ
2人
内田博
55.0
1:57.9 (3.3)
43.1 526k
1番
1-1-1-2
ヴァイトブ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.20
フリオーソ
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
57.5
1:46.1 (2.7)
41.4 506k
11番
7-8-7-6
ステッペン
|
9
稍
13頭
J中京
19.02.02
4歳上
1900左ダ
8人
吉田隼
55.0
2:02.6 (2.3)
41.4 454k
12番
3-3-3-3
フワトロ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.04
卯月(うづ
A1下
2100左ダ
9人
今野忠
53.0
2:19.7 (2.5)
39.1 474k
10番
12-11-10-9
ディアドム
|
4
稍
13頭
川崎
19.04.01
桜桃(おう
B3四
1600左ダ
6人
高橋利
56.0
1:44.5 (1.2)
41.4 494k
2番
6-6-4-5
スパークル
|
4走前
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
18.12.25
師走(しわ
A2下
1500左ダ
5人
森泰斗
53.0
1:36.8 (1.1)
40.2 497k
4番
3-4-4-4
タッチライ
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
18.11.08
養老渓谷特
B2二
1600左ダ
5人
達城龍
54.0
1:44.0 (0.6)
39.7 543k
9番
13-12-7-7
ニャチャン
|
金沢
18.11.18
北國王冠
3歳以上
2600右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
56.0
2:57.7 (1.2)
43.1 433k
4番
5-5-1-1
アサクサポ
|
5
良
7頭
J阪神
18.12.08
3歳上
2000右ダ
6人
△森裕太
55.0
2:08.5 (0.7)
37.3 502k
4番
3-4-4-7
シロニイ
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
19.02.20
頑張ります
C1三四
1600左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.5
1:44.6 (1.2)
39.6 496k
5番
9-10-10-7
ラヴィーズ
|
3
良
16頭
J京都
18.05.26
與杼特別
1800右ダ
2人
濱中俊
57.0
1:52.7 (0.7)
36.4 504k
6番
5-5-4-3
ダノンレー
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
18.10.16
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
57.0
1:44.0 (0.3)
39.8 492k
11番
2-2-1-1
ナムラシン
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
夢をありが
C1一
1600左ダ
12人
藤江渉
56.0
1:44.6 (2.3)
40.8 496k
3番
6-6-7-7
ラヴィーズ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
19.02.28
早蕨(さわ
B2B3
2000左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
57.0
2:13.9 (2.6)
41.3 499k
3番
10-10-8-10
ピアノイッ
|
2
良
10頭
J京都
18.11.17
もちの木賞
1800右ダ
1人
藤岡佑
55.0
1:52.9 (0.7)
38.0 526k
7番
1-1-1-1
ノーヴァレ
|
大井
19.02.07
雲取賞競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
16人
酒井忍
55.0
2:01.8 (6.0)
43.7 501k
16番
8-7-8-11
ヒカリオー
|
5
良
10頭
J中京
19.01.27
4歳上
1800左ダ
4人
☆川又賢
54.0
1:56.4 (1.3)
37.6 454k
3番
8-8-10-6
シゲルマツ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
19.02.28
早蕨(さわ
B2B3
2000左ダ
5人
今野忠
57.0
2:12.9 (1.6)
40.0 478k
1番
10-10-10-7
ピアノイッ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.29
ヴィクトリ
B3
1600左ダ
4人
ルメー
56.0
1:45.9 (0.9)
40.6 495k
14番
3-4-2-2
タニノホウ
|
5走前
|