|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
464 | 503
|
460 | 481
|
478 | 504
|
500 | 532
|
473 | 540
|
464 | 473
|
478 | 487
|
446 | 467
|
508 | 537
|
486 | 516
|
512 | 537
|
456 | 490
|
連対時 馬体重 |
497 -5
|
484 +1
|
497 -2
|
512 -4
|
525 -4
|
459 -9
|
488 -2
|
463 -1
|
521 -9
|
509 -2
|
532 +1
|
488 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1219不ダ1
東1233稍ダ4
東1369重ダ7
高1307不ダ4
|
高1220不ダ1
淀1295良ダ9
名1427重ダ1
高1303不ダ1
|
高1237不ダ5
高1294重ダ3
高1451不ダ3
高1294重ダ3
|
高1238重ダ3
園1287不ダ2
法1413良芝12
高1308不ダ1
|
高1239重ダ1
名1284稍ダ1
名1408不ダ1
高1299不ダ2
|
高1250不ダ11
東1233良芝12
法1362良芝6
高1316不ダ8
|
高1242不ダ5
高1313不ダ7
高1442不ダ2
高1313不ダ7
|
高1237不ダ2
高1308不ダ4
潟1353良芝9
高1308不ダ4
|
高1231重ダ3
東1227重ダ7
東1347重ダ8
高1288不ダ2
|
高1241不ダ1
大1295良ダ7
大1428良ダ3
高1319不ダ7
|
高1269良ダ3
高1297不ダ4
東1380稍ダ3
高1297不ダ4
|
高1242重ダ3
東1270良芝12
東1385重ダ9
高1309不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
3029
0205
24313
0000
|
1151036
1001
0000
0000
|
5111028
2226
0003
0000
|
78722
0214
0147
40115
|
126517
1151123
11310
0116
|
13112
02212
0112
0101
|
12117
1118
2321
1002
|
56311
1216
0011
0000
|
31210
1306
7217
0103
|
3107
4137
0105
0104
|
1121
0322
20014
0002
|
149946
22221
0005
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
10頭
高知
19.06.22
白髪山特別
B
1600右ダ
7人
佐原秀
56.0
1:47.6 (1.3)
41.2 502k
7番
7-7-6-5
ナムラメル
|
5
重
11頭
高知
19.06.22
B-2
B
1600右ダ
3人
郷間勇
56.0
1:49.2 (1.1)
43.3 483k
10番
3-3-3-2
レッドロー
|
4
重
11頭
高知
19.06.22
B-2
B
1600右ダ
4人
山崎雅
56.0
1:49.1 (1.0)
42.5 499k
11番
7-7-8-8
レッドロー
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.06.22
B-2
B
1600右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:49.4 (1.3)
42.3 516k
8番
8-9-9-6
レッドロー
|
2
重
11頭
高知
19.06.22
B-2
B
1600右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:48.7 (0.6)
42.3 529k
7番
10-7-6-4
レッドロー
|
3
重
11頭
高知
19.06.22
B-2
B
1600右ダ
5人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:48.7 (0.6)
42.6 468k
3番
6-5-5-3
レッドロー
|
6
不
11頭
高知
19.06.23
AB混合
AB
1600右ダ
10人
嬉勝則
55.0
1:45.2 (1.9)
39.8 490k
9番
7-8-8-6
クレスタラ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
19.06.22
白髪山特別
B
1600右ダ
10人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:48.2 (1.9)
41.6 464k
6番
8-8-8-8
ナムラメル
|
4
重
10頭
高知
19.06.22
白髪山特別
B
1600右ダ
1人
倉兼育
56.0
1:46.9 (0.6)
41.5 530k
2番
1-1-1-1
ナムラメル
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.06.22
B-2
B
1600右ダ
9人
☆木村直
55.0
1:49.5 (1.4)
42.1 511k
6番
11-11-11-5
レッドロー
|
3
重
10頭
高知
19.06.22
白髪山特別
B
1600右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:46.6 (0.3)
40.9 531k
3番
6-5-3-3
ナムラメル
|
1
重
11頭
高知
19.06.22
B-2
B
1600右ダ
11人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:48.1 (0.6)
42.1 490k
2番
4-4-4-1
ピースフル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
10頭
高知
19.06.08
B-3
B
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
39.4 504k
10番
3-2-2-3
モンドクラ
|
3
良
11頭
高知
19.05.26
岩堀拓哉誕
C1
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:25.0 (0.6)
39.5 478k
5番
3-3-2-2
ソルプレー
|
5
不
10頭
高知
19.06.08
B-3
B
1400右ダ
3人
山崎雅
56.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
39.1 506k
4番
5-5-5-5
モンドクラ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
19.06.08
丸塚池特別
B
1400右ダ
9人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:31.6 (2.1)
40.3 513k
10番
5-5-5-7
デルマキミ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.06.08
丸塚池特別
B
1400右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
1:31.1 (1.6)
38.7 530k
4番
10-10-10-8
デルマキミ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
19.06.08
丸塚池特別
B
1400右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:31.6 (2.1)
39.8 469k
1番
7-7-8-9
デルマキミ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
19.06.08
B-3
B
1400右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:32.1 (2.0)
39.6 490k
9番
9-8-8-7
モンドクラ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
19.06.09
B-2
B
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
40.1 464k
2番
6-6-6-4
ハヴアナイ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
19.06.08
B-3
B
1400右ダ
1人
倉兼育
56.0
1:30.1 (0.4)
38.9 527k
8番
1-1-1-1
サクラシュ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
19.06.08
B-3
B
1400右ダ
10人
大澤誠
56.0
1:32.8 (2.7)
38.7 509k
1番
10-10-10-10
モンドクラ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
19.06.08
丸塚池特別
B
1400右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:30.0 (0.5)
39.4 536k
5番
4-4-4-4
デルマキミ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
19.06.08
B-3
B
1400右ダ
9人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:33.0 (2.9)
40.5 489k
2番
8-7-7-8
モンドクラ
|
前々走
|
2
良
8頭
高知
19.05.12
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
2人
佐原秀
56.0
1:47.0 (0.7)
40.7 503k
1番
2-2-2-2
アルジ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
19.04.29
桜づつみ公
C1
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:32.2 (3.5)
42.0 478k
7番
3-3-3-9
デルマキミ
|
1
良
10頭
高知
19.05.12
早明浦ダム
C1
1600右ダ
4人
山崎雅
56.0
1:47.7 (0.5)
41.2 504k
5番
7-6-3-1
エイシンル
|
4
良
9頭
高知
19.05.18
B-3
B
1300右ダ
5人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:27.4 (1.6)
40.9 522k
4番
5-5-5-4
デルマキミ
|
5
良
10頭
高知
19.05.18
吉野川特別
B
1300右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:26.1 (0.7)
39.5 531k
9番
10-9-9-5
ハルノフェ
|
2
良
9頭
高知
19.05.18
B-3
B
1300右ダ
6人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:26.6 (0.8)
40.6 469k
2番
4-3-2-2
デルマキミ
|
9
良
11頭
高知
19.05.18
B-2
B
1300右ダ
11人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:28.4 (1.7)
41.2 488k
11番
7-10-11-11
エーブイン
|
7
良
10頭
高知
19.05.18
吉野川特別
B
1300右ダ
10人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:26.9 (1.5)
40.7 466k
3番
4-6-6-6
ハルノフェ
|
3
良
10頭
高知
19.05.18
吉野川特別
B
1300右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:25.9 (0.5)
40.5 535k
2番
3-3-2-2
ハルノフェ
|
11
不
12頭
高知
19.05.02
B-2
B
1400右ダ
10人
☆木村直
55.0
1:32.8 (1.6)
39.8 507k
7番
12-12-12-11
モンテネオ
|
3
良
9頭
高知
19.05.18
B-3
B
1300右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:26.9 (1.1)
40.4 538k
1番
8-7-6-3
デルマキミ
|
6
良
9頭
高知
19.05.18
B-3
B
1300右ダ
7人
▲多田誠
53.0
1:28.0 (2.2)
41.2 485k
3番
5-6-7-7
デルマキミ
|
3走前
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.05.02
桂浜盃
B
1400右ダ
9人
佐原秀
56.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
40.7 507k
7番
8-9-9-7
ジャスパー
|
3
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
内原野公園
C1
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:30.5 (1.0)
40.6 480k
6番
2-2-2-2
ポンデザム
|
2
不
10頭
高知
19.04.14
西川敏弘三
C1
1400右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
38.6 500k
1番
5-4-3-2
アルジ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.05.02
B-2
B
1400右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:32.4 (1.2)
40.9 518k
3番
4-4-5-8
モンテネオ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
19.05.02
桂浜盃
B
1400右ダ
6人
西川敏
56.0
1:30.1 (0.4)
38.7 530k
2番
11-11-11-3
ジャスパー
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.05.03
秋葉山特別
B
1400右ダ
9人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
39.5 470k
10番
7-4-3-6
サンマルド
|
11
重
11頭
高知
19.05.03
秋葉山特別
B
1400右ダ
10人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:32.9 (2.6)
40.2 486k
1番
4-8-8-11
サンマルド
|
5
重
11頭
高知
19.05.03
秋葉山特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
39.0 463k
3番
6-7-6-4
サンマルド
|
2
不
10頭
高知
19.04.29
桜づつみ公
C1
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:28.8 (0.1)
38.5 529k
2番
4-4-4-2
デルマキミ
|
9
重
9頭
高知
19.04.20
B-3
B
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.9 (2.7)
40.3 508k
5番
9-9-9-9
ナムラメル
|
4
不
10頭
高知
19.04.29
桜づつみ公
C1
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:29.7 (1.0)
39.2 533k
9番
5-5-6-4
デルマキミ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
19.05.03
秋葉山特別
B
1400右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:32.7 (2.4)
39.8 492k
4番
11-11-10-10
サンマルド
|
4走前
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
内原野公園
C1
1400右ダ
7人
佐原秀
56.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
40.4 503k
12番
4-3-3-3
ポンデザム
|
5
不
12頭
高知
19.03.11
神峯山特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
40.4 471k
5番
2-2-2-4
モンテネオ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
19.03.31
貴美子はい
A
1600右ダ
8人
山崎雅
56.0
1:48.2 (0.7)
42.2 501k
7番
4-4-6-6
ダイチトゥ
|
6
重
9頭
高知
19.04.20
B-3
B
1400右ダ
2人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:34.4 (2.2)
41.0 520k
9番
5-5-6-6
ナムラメル
|
高知
19.04.21
二十四万石
1900右ダ
5人
西川敏
57.0
2:09.9 (1.6)
42.1 529k
2番
10-10-9-9
エイシンフ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
19.04.20
B-3
B
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.1 (1.9)
41.2 471k
2番
3-3-4-5
ナムラメル
|
4
重
9頭
高知
19.04.20
杉本伸二引
B
1400右ダ
9人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.2 (1.9)
40.5 491k
3番
7-7-9-7
キングライ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
19.04.20
杉本伸二引
B
1400右ダ
5人
永森大
56.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
40.6 464k
9番
4-4-4-2
キングライ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
内原野公園
C1
1400右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
40.2 533k
4番
7-7-6-5
ポンデザム
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.03.28
B-2
B
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
40.3 510k
12番
6-8-8-4
ボーントゥ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
内原野公園
C1
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
39.0 537k
8番
11-11-12-4
ポンデザム
|
5
重
9頭
高知
19.04.20
B-3
B
1400右ダ
9人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:34.3 (2.1)
40.7 493k
6番
6-6-7-7
ナムラメル
|
5走前
|