|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
424 | 444
|
454 | 481
|
419 | 433
|
457 | 474
|
445 | 458
|
424 | 443
|
427 | 440
|
406 | 420
|
416 | 444
|
453 | 468
|
472 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
441 -4
|
450 -4
|
422 -2
|
475 +2
|
447 ±0
|
417 -7
|
440 +2
|
426 +2
|
445 +1
|
451 -1
|
496 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1235良ダ3
淀1250稍芝8
-
佐1311良ダ2
|
佐1239良ダ6
潟1256良芝13
佐1582不ダ8
佐1306稍ダ1
|
佐1243良ダ2
東1242良芝11
佐1582重ダ6
佐1300重ダ3
|
高1232不ダ2
高1322不ダ2
佐1595良ダ6
-
|
佐1239不ダ2
佐1307良ダ3
佐1594重ダ10
佐1307良ダ3
|
佐1242良ダ1
笠1300良ダ2
佐1594良ダ10
佐1319不ダ5
|
佐1239重ダ1
佐1316稍ダ5
-
佐1316稍ダ5
|
佐1241良ダ1
笠1286良ダ3
-
佐1328稍ダ10
|
佐1252重ダ3
豊1243良芝6
-
佐1315不ダ2
|
佐1256良ダ1
佐1308不ダ9
佐1579重ダ5
佐1308不ダ9
|
東1202重ダ4
園1300不ダ3
佐2018良ダ11
佐1305稍ダ3
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
26413
0001
0000
0000
|
4417
0001
0002
0000
|
16210
0000
0002
0000
|
66515
0000
0003
0000
|
25227
0000
0001
0000
|
23124
0002
0004
0000
|
23019
0001
0002
0000
|
20112
0000
0000
0000
|
3121015
1113
0001
0000
|
30311
0000
0004
0000
|
710841
0119
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.22
風待月特選
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
54.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
40.3 445k
10番
6-7-6-5
ムーンパス
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.23
C2-6組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:25.4 (0.4)
39.2 454k
11番
5-6-4-4
シゲルキャ
|
9
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.23
しし座特選
C2
1750右ダ
12人
兒島真
54.0
2:01.1 (4.2)
40.6 424k
8番
9-9-9-11
ウノピアッ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.23
しし座特選
C2
1750右ダ
10人
長田進
56.0
1:59.5 (2.6)
39.2 473k
1番
7-8-8-8
ウノピアッ
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.22
風待月特選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
長田進
54.0
1:35.4 (4.5)
43.6 447k
1番
1-1-7-10
ムーンパス
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.22
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
12人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:33.1 (0.7)
40.1 424k
8番
3-3-3-5
ミルクアン
|
1
不
12頭
佐賀
19.06.16
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
兒島真
54.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
39.2 438k
7番
6-5-4-2
テネイシャ
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.22
風待月特選
C2
1400右ダ
8人
田中純
54.0
1:33.6 (2.7)
43.1 424k
2番
2-2-2-3
ムーンパス
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
19.06.16
C2-11
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:26.4 (0.5)
39.0 444k
5番
1-1-1-1
ホーリーパ
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.22
風待月特選
C2
1400右ダ
10人
村松翔
56.0
1:33.1 (2.2)
40.6 452k
4番
8-8-10-9
ムーンパス
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.23
しし座特選
C2
1750右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
2:01.8 (4.9)
43.1 498k
7番
3-3-4-6
ウノピアッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
10頭
佐賀
19.06.08
ネクストジ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:31.1 (0.3)
39.1 444k
1番
4-4-3-1
デルマコイ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.25
C2-6組
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:25.6 (1.3)
39.3 448k
2番
9-9-8-9
フラッシュ
|
6
重
12頭
佐賀
19.06.08
こぐま座特
C2
1750右ダ
6人
兒島真
54.0
1:58.2 (4.3)
41.6 427k
5番
6-5-7-7
ワンダーリ
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.25
祝竹邑淳貴
C2
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:37.6 (6.3)
44.8 476k
2番
5-6-7-11
シェアード
|
10
重
12頭
佐賀
19.06.08
こぐま座特
C2
1750右ダ
4人
南谷圭
54.0
1:59.4 (5.5)
43.4 450k
3番
1-2-5-9
ワンダーリ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
19.06.08
ネクストジ
C2
1400右ダ
10人
村松翔
54.0
1:33.2 (2.4)
41.4 427k
9番
2-3-4-7
デルマコイ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.02
C2-13
C2
1300右ダ
3人
兒島真
54.0
1:25.2 (0.0)
38.4 440k
7番
1-3-2-2
ゴールデン
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.02
C2-11
C2
1300右ダ
3人
田中純
54.0
1:24.1 (0.2)
38.7 420k
11番
1-1-1-1
マリノエチ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.02
C2-13
C2
1300右ダ
1人
石川慎
54.0
1:25.9 (0.7)
38.7 442k
9番
6-6-5-4
ゴールデン
|
5
重
12頭
佐賀
19.06.08
こぐま座特
C2
1750右ダ
8人
村松翔
56.0
1:57.9 (4.0)
41.4 451k
7番
4-4-6-6
ワンダーリ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.09
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
39.0 496k
1番
3-3-3-3
スーサンブ
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
19.05.26
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
54.0
1:31.1 (1.3)
39.3 444k
5番
5-5-4-2
シゲルレン
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.12
C2-7組
C2
1300右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:23.9 (0.5)
37.7 454k
7番
7-7-6-6
ドラゴンダ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.26
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
39.7 428k
4番
5-4-5-5
オメガシン
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.11
不惑かな木
C2
1400右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.7 (1.4)
41.8 474k
2番
1-1-1-2
ディスピュ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.26
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
39.3 444k
10番
1-1-1-1
オメガシン
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
19.05.26
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
10人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:32.8 (3.0)
41.1 425k
1番
2-3-3-8
シゲルレン
|
5
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.05.18
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
38.7 447k
5番
6-7-7-5
ウノピアッ
|
10
稍
12頭
佐賀
19.05.18
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
6人
吉本隆
54.0
1:32.8 (2.4)
41.1 419k
8番
3-4-2-4
スーサンブ
|
3
重
11頭
佐賀
19.05.19
C2-14
C2
1300右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:25.2 (0.2)
40.0 446k
5番
5-4-4-3
ベニノサク
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
19.05.26
小満特選
C2
1750右ダ
11人
村松翔
56.0
1:58.5 (1.2)
41.0 450k
2番
4-4-5-4
ミコマッシ
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
19.05.25
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
山下裕
56.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
39.5 501k
6番
6-6-4-3
ティアップ
|
3走前
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.12
C2-7組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
兒島真
54.0
1:23.5 (0.1)
38.0 450k
3番
3-4-3-3
ドラゴンダ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
19.02.24
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:32.9 (0.4)
39.1 461k
1番
3-3-3-2
シエラミノ
|
1
良
5頭
佐賀
19.05.05
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
38.9 421k
5番
4-4-3-2
ダイメイジ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
19.04.28
RKバーオ
C2
1300右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:26.9 (2.6)
40.8 475k
1番
7-5-4-4
ビッグリバ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.12
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
8人
石川慎
54.0
1:23.9 (0.4)
39.2 446k
6番
1-3-2-3
ペイシャレ
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
19.04.24
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.8 (5.4)
40.7 437k
8番
8-8-8-8
アーツレイ
|
5
良
7頭
佐賀
19.04.27
C2-28
C2
1300右ダ
4人
兒島真
54.0
1:26.8 (3.2)
40.7 436k
5番
3-3-3-3
ヒダザクラ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.04.14
C2-11
C2
1300右ダ
8人
吉本隆
54.0
1:24.8 (0.2)
39.2 410k
10番
6-5-5-6
エイシンフ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.04
C2-17
C2
1300右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:25.3 (0.8)
38.9 448k
7番
5-5-6-7
プリンスリ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
19.05.11
かに座特選
C2
1800右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
2:01.1 (1.8)
39.6 458k
10番
7-8-10-10
オオシマテ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.12
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:24.0 (0.5)
38.8 504k
7番
6-6-5-4
ペイシャレ
|
4走前
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
19.04.28
からあげも
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
39.6 441k
8番
3-3-2-2
リードアゲ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
19.01.20
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:32.0 (0.0)
38.7 464k
2番
7-7-6-5
インターセ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.04.21
C2-15
C2
1400右ダ
3人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.7 (0.8)
39.0 422k
7番
3-3-4-5
ペイシャレ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
笠原郁図書
C2
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:35.0 (1.1)
42.7 474k
2番
1-1-1-1
グレートヒ
|
5
良
7頭
佐賀
19.04.28
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
54.0
1:32.0 (0.5)
40.0 438k
3番
5-3-4-4
マイガーデ
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
19.04.10
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.9 (3.9)
43.6 437k
5番
1-1-1-5
サイモンル
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
19.04.20
C2-16
C2
1400右ダ
3人
兒島真
54.0
1:33.0 (1.0)
40.5 442k
1番
1-1-2-3
ガーネット
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
19.03.23
C2-22
C2
1300右ダ
5人
吉本隆
54.0
1:26.1 (0.4)
40.1 406k
1番
1-1-1-1
フレッチャ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
19.04.21
C2-21
C2
1300右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:25.3 (0.8)
38.7 442k
1番
3-3-3-2
ドラゴンダ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
19.04.29
おとめ座特
C2
1400右ダ
8人
村松翔
56.0
1:30.8 (2.2)
38.6 458k
9番
9-9-9-9
ミスベル
|
3
稍
7頭
佐賀
19.04.29
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
38.1 498k
2番
4-4-4-5
ナンゴクハ
|
5走前
|