|
|
|
|
|
|
ジャングルポケット
ケアレスウィスパ|
カラジャス
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ4
青毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
473 | 492
|
451 | 461
|
504 | 524
|
422 | 435
|
456 | 470
|
472 | 486
|
466 | 483
|
459 | 466
|
436 | 475
|
430 | 440
|
516 | 525
|
453 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 ±0
|
453 +8
|
504 -7
|
429 +5
|
472 -3
|
483 +3
|
474 -1
|
463 -1
|
470 -9
|
435 +1
|
513 -9
|
467 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1292稍ダ6
幌1466稍ダ2
園2041良ダ5
園1526不ダ7
|
-
園1496重ダ6
園2052良ダ6
園1496重ダ6
|
園1288不ダ7
倉1486良ダ12
園2101良ダ10
園1504不ダ4
|
園1313重ダ3
倉1467稍ダ7
園2018不ダ3
園1496不ダ2
|
大1300重ダ3
門1521不ダ4
-
-
|
淀1262良ダ6
倉1487良ダ4
園2034稍ダ4
園1520不ダ5
|
笠1283良ダ2
園1505重ダ11
園2052良ダ7
園1505重ダ11
|
東1273良ダ6
園1494重ダ5
-
園1494重ダ5
|
東1272稍ダ5
倉1461重ダ6
園2021不ダ3
園1503重ダ1
|
園1292不ダ6
島1478良ダ8
園2045良ダ4
園1523稍ダ4
|
園1292重ダ4
園1518良ダ2
園2040不ダ11
園1518良ダ2
|
浦1300稍ダ3
-
-
-
|
1400 1700 1870 園1700 |
持時計 |
01012
13621
12111
0006
|
0000
12114
0023
0003
|
86429
1207
0119
0001
|
2127
0000
414826
13310
|
10111
00020
1005
0000
|
1106
0001
25719
1229
|
64313
59514
34213
0005
|
22212
0000
0003
0000
|
00013
0103
41120
0025
|
0005
1103
01119
0005
|
00017
0001
2215
0002
|
0114
1228
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
7頭
園田
19.06.27
B1
B1
1700右ダ
7人
竹村達
56.0
1:52.6 (2.8)
40.4 482k
4番
5-5-7-7
ゴールドス
|
11
良
12頭
園田
19.06.13
B2
B2
1870右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
2:06.0 (2.9)
43.8 445k
8番
2-3-3-8
ハヤブサザ
|
3
不
12頭
園田
19.06.27
C1一
C1一
1230右ダ
2人
中田貴
57.0
1:17.7 (0.5)
38.8 511k
2番
2-2-2-2
クールフォ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
19.06.26
C1
C1
1700右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:53.1 (1.5)
39.1 424k
9番
7-8-8-7
アルスラー
|
7
良
12頭
園田
19.06.19
C1
C1
1230右ダ
10人
中田貴
54.0
1:20.5 (1.5)
38.9 475k
6番
10-9-8-7
ユーデモニ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
19.06.26
C1
C1
1700右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:53.2 (1.6)
39.1 480k
3番
10-10-10-9
アルスラー
|
11
重
12頭
園田
19.06.28
半夏生『明
B2
1230右ダ
12人
田村直
56.0
1:19.4 (1.9)
37.9 475k
9番
11-11-11-12
ワンダーグ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
19.06.20
JCSファ
B2
1700右ダ
8人
山口勲
54.0
1:53.4 (1.1)
39.4 464k
2番
3-4-4-4
ロジキャロ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
19.03.28
B2
B2
1870右ダ
10人
長谷駿
56.0
2:06.1 (1.2)
39.9 479k
10番
1-1-1-1
クリノアリ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
19.06.26
C1
C1
1700右ダ
11人
大柿一
54.0
1:53.1 (1.5)
40.3 434k
10番
1-1-6-5
アルスラー
|
1
良
9頭
園田
19.06.19
C2
C2
1700右ダ
1人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:52.9 (1.2)
39.3 522k
1番
1-1-1-1
エルモーソ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
19.06.26
丹波篠山市
B2
1400右ダ
12人
小谷周
56.0
1:34.6 (4.5)
43.7 471k
8番
7-8-10-12
スパニッシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
12頭
園田
19.06.13
B2
B2
1870右ダ
8人
田中学
56.0
2:04.1 (1.0)
41.0 476k
1番
7-7-4-3
ハヤブサザ
|
6
重
11頭
園田
19.05.29
B2
B2
1700右ダ
7人
田野豊
56.0
1:49.6 (1.2)
38.3 451k
3番
10-10-6-7
ゴールドス
|
1
良
9頭
園田
19.06.14
C1二
C1二
1230右ダ
1人
中田貴
56.0
1:18.6 (0.0)
38.4 505k
6番
2-2-2-2
ワンダーゴ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
19.06.12
C1
C1
1700右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:53.0 (1.1)
39.3 425k
4番
4-3-3-3
エイシンレ
|
8
良
10頭
大井
19.05.20
うしかい座
C2一
外1800右ダ
10人
中村尚
54.0
2:00.2 (2.3)
41.3 479k
6番
6-5-5-5
グランシュ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
19.06.12
C1
C1
1700右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:53.0 (1.1)
39.0 480k
5番
7-6-8-5
エイシンレ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
19.06.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
☆田村直
55.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
39.2 473k
9番
12-12-12-11
トーセンア
|
5
重
11頭
園田
19.05.29
B2
B2
1700右ダ
6人
下原理
54.0
1:49.4 (1.0)
39.0 459k
2番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドス
|
10
不
12頭
園田
19.03.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
板野央
56.0
1:30.5 (2.1)
39.7 478k
8番
6-6-6-7
キール
|
4
良
12頭
園田
19.06.12
C1
C1
1700右ダ
11人
大山真
54.0
1:53.4 (1.5)
39.6 433k
6番
5-5-4-4
エイシンレ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.06.05
C2
C2
1700右ダ
4人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:51.8 (0.3)
39.7 518k
8番
3-3-4-4
フォーネル
|
9
良
9頭
園田
19.06.06
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
小谷周
56.0
1:31.2 (3.2)
41.0 470k
5番
4-4-5-7
スパニッシ
|
前々走
|
10
稍
10頭
園田
19.05.30
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
10人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.8 (4.1)
40.9 488k
7番
7-8-10-10
ナリタミニ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
19.05.08
B2
B2
1870右ダ
8人
永島太
56.0
2:05.2 (1.3)
41.2 447k
1番
8-8-7-6
ゴールドス
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
19.05.30
C2
C2
1230右ダ
2人
中田貴
56.0
1:18.8 (0.1)
38.5 507k
12番
2-2-2-1
ビッグウェ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
19.05.22
C1
C1
1700右ダ
4人
中田貴
56.0
1:53.2 (2.4)
40.9 429k
2番
6-6-5-5
アトミカ
|
8
稍
13頭
川崎
19.05.14
しゃくやく
C2
1500左ダ
13人
中村尚
54.0
1:38.7 (1.4)
41.1 483k
11番
9-10-9-11
バトルオサ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
19.05.22
C1
C1
1700右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
1:52.3 (1.5)
39.1 482k
3番
8-8-9-6
アトミカ
|
11
重
11頭
園田
19.05.29
B2
B2
1700右ダ
11人
☆田村直
55.0
1:50.5 (2.1)
39.0 477k
9番
8-9-11-11
ゴールドス
|
7
良
12頭
園田
19.05.09
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
大山真
54.0
1:32.3 (2.4)
40.5 464k
10番
6-5-4-6
スナークビ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
19.02.19
なにわの畜
B1
1400右ダ
12人
長谷駿
56.0
1:32.7 (3.9)
40.5 483k
5番
11-11-12-12
クールファ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
19.05.22
C1
C1
1700右ダ
11人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:52.3 (1.5)
40.4 437k
4番
3-3-3-3
アトミカ
|
2
良
8頭
園田
19.05.23
C2
C2
1700右ダ
3人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:53.8 (0.4)
40.4 525k
6番
1-2-1-1
サクラセン
|
11
良
12頭
園田
19.05.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
41.6 477k
6番
8-8-9-11
コウザンア
|
3走前
|
7
良
10頭
園田
19.05.16
B1
B1
1870右ダ
10人
永島太
56.0
2:06.0 (2.2)
41.2 490k
3番
9-9-8-7
コスモヴァ
|
9
重
12頭
園田
19.04.11
B2
B2
1700右ダ
7人
☆石堂響
55.0
1:52.2 (1.9)
40.6 455k
8番
3-4-8-9
デストロイ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
19.05.16
C2
C2
1230右ダ
3人
中田貴
56.0
1:19.8 (0.8)
39.4 509k
7番
2-3-4-4
ワンダーポ
|
2
不
10頭
園田
19.04.30
C1二
C1二
1700右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:49.6 (0.3)
38.4 430k
6番
2-2-1-1
メモリーブ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
19.05.06
ザ・ナゲッ
C2一
1600左ダ
12人
中村尚
54.0
1:47.5 (3.3)
42.2 485k
11番
6-6-7-10
ジュンモユ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
19.05.09
C1
C1
1870右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
2:05.8 (1.7)
42.4 482k
7番
6-6-6-7
エイシンネ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
19.05.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
☆田村直
55.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
41.0 477k
4番
10-10-11-12
コウザンア
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
19.04.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
54.0
1:30.7 (1.5)
40.3 465k
7番
8-8-7-7
スナークビ
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
19.02.05
立春特別B
B1
1400右ダ
10人
松木大
56.0
1:34.2 (3.2)
41.1 482k
1番
11-11-12-12
ステップシ
|
5
良
11頭
園田
19.05.09
C1
C1
1870右ダ
11人
大柿一
54.0
2:05.5 (1.4)
42.7 438k
9番
3-3-5-5
エイシンネ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
19.05.02
ポピー賞C
C1
1400右ダ
10人
☆永井孝
55.0
1:29.2 (1.1)
39.6 525k
1番
6-5-6-4
クールブル
|
10
良
12頭
園田
19.04.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:35.0 (4.3)
44.7 480k
8番
7-7-7-9
コウザンア
|
4走前
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.04.28
たのむよ淡
C2
1300右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:27.2 (1.5)
40.9 481k
8番
8-7-6-5
エリオット
|
7
良
11頭
大井
19.03.19
麗日賞
C1四五
内1600右ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:44.7 (1.7)
39.9 453k
5番
10-11-10-11
スターズテ
|
4
不
11頭
園田
19.04.30
ツツジ賞C
C1一
1700右ダ
4人
中田貴
56.0
1:50.4 (0.3)
40.1 509k
3番
1-1-1-1
マーナガル
|
2
重
11頭
園田
19.04.11
B2C1
B2C1
1700右ダ
3人
田中学
55.0
1:53.0 (0.7)
38.5 427k
1番
5-3-3-3
ミュー
|
14
良
16頭
大井
19.04.22
C2一二
外1200右ダ
16人
中村尚
54.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
39.2 480k
13番
13-14
ナンシーフ
|
4
稍
9頭
園田
19.04.16
C1
C1
1870右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
2:03.4 (1.0)
40.1 490k
9番
2-2-3-4
サンライズ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
19.05.03
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
12人
☆田村直
56.0
1:55.2 (4.6)
40.6 474k
10番
11-11-12-12
デストロイ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
19.03.27
モクレン賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
竹村達
54.0
1:32.4 (1.8)
41.3 459k
10番
3-3-4-6
ヴァルディ
|
11
良
11頭
園田
19.01.23
寒冷特別B
B1一
1700右ダ
10人
板野央
56.0
1:57.5 (4.2)
43.5 483k
4番
5-5-6-7
イスズイー
|
7
良
12頭
園田
19.04.25
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
大柿一
54.0
1:31.9 (2.8)
41.2 435k
3番
5-5-6-6
ミッドホエ
|
10
重
12頭
園田
19.04.11
C1
C1
1400右ダ
12人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:29.7 (1.6)
39.3 527k
7番
9-8-7-5
デンコウア
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
19.03.13
八肥の会ジ
C1三四
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:46.4 (1.6)
42.2 462k
1番
3-4-4-6
ジャンプシ
|
5走前
|